GRNr.NameJGNat.VereinKRZeit
Berndorf/Pottenstein - 2018
W-Knirpse 2
9 726 Gebhart Lena 11 AUT VS Berndorf 1MB 1 00:01:16
13 727 Koisser Leonie 11 AUT VS Berndorf 1MB 2 00:01:19
14 852 Obereder Hanna 11 AUT VS Berndorf 1MC 3 00:01:21
15 1096 Hanner Giulietta 12 AUT Berndorf 4 00:01:21
19 1112 Beiglböck Katharina 11 AUT Wiener Neustadt 5 00:01:22
19 818 Brunner Ronja 11 AUT VS Berndorf 1A 5 00:01:22
24 731 Sida Luna 11 AUT VS Berndorf 1MB 7 00:01:24
31 777 Windbichler Catarina 12 AUT Hirtenberg 8 00:01:27
38 1177 Lauterböck Lina 11 AUT Pottenstein 9 00:01:30
40 1173 Turner Lisa 11 AUT VS Berndorf 1A 10 00:01:30
41 885 Yildiz Sare 11 AUT VS Pottenstein 1A 11 00:01:31
46 1172 Musa Selina 11 AUT VS Berndorf 1A 12 00:01:32
49 982 Baresch Mia 11 AUT VS Enzesfeld 1a 13 00:01:34
50 821 Güler Lara 11 AUT VS Berndorf 1A 14 00:01:34
53 1100 Steurer Anna 11 AUT SC Berndorf 15 00:01:35
54 881 Reisenbauer Teresa 11 AUT VS Pottenstein 1A 16 00:01:35
55 874 Brandstetter Lea-Sophie 11 AUT VS Pottenstein 1A 17 00:01:35
56 1023 Raith Lena 11 AUT Aigen 18 00:01:35
57 1025 Raith Annalina 11 AUT Aigen 19 00:01:36
59 1037 Vesely Marie 11 AUT VS Grillenberg 1. Kl. 20 00:01:36
62 849 Denizkiran Azra 11 AUT VS Berndorf 1MC 21 00:01:36
67 1135 Zenger Karla 12 AUT 22 00:01:39
69 983 Baresch Lea 11 AUT VS Enezesfeld 1a 23 00:01:39
72 1130 Bauer Sunny 11 AUT Tattendorf 24 00:01:40
73 1013 Avsar Elifnur 12 AUT ATUS Hirtenberg 25 00:01:40
74 1171 Gottswinter Sarina 12 AUT Aigen 26 00:01:40
76 865 Hausegger Emma 12 AUT Hernstein 27 00:01:41
77 858 Schriffl Kathrin 11 AUT VS Berndorf 1MC 28 00:01:41
83 868 Ebner Mia-Sophy 11 AUT VS Pottenstein VOR 29 00:01:43
84 879 Kulovics Lena 11 AUT VS Pottenstein 1A 30 00:01:43
88 1128 Winkler Tabea 12 AUT M&M 31 00:01:46
93 1157 Kulaoglu Sude 12 AUT 32 00:01:49
97 1150 Fessl Emily 11 AUT VS Pottenstein 1A 33 00:01:51
99 1056 Kulovics Martina 12 AUT Pottenstein 34 00:01:51
103 1158 Schmidt Laura 12 AUT 35 00:01:54
106 1151 Tschakert Alba 12 AUT 36 00:01:56
108 959 Rendl Stella 12 AUT Laxenburg 37 00:01:58
117 1012 Adamcova Mia 12 AUT ATUS Hirtenberg 38 00:02:02
124 1082 Wolf Aurelia 12 AUT Berndorf 39 00:02:08
125 850 Jerabek Jasmin 11 AUT VS Berndorf 1MC 40 00:02:09
140 750 Srnec Anna 12 AUT Berndorf 41 00:02:37
W-Knirpse 1
86 1085 Reitinger Ellis 13 AUT Wien 1 00:01:45
89 1131 Bauer Mia 14 AUT Tattendorf 2 00:01:46
114 1126 Büchsenmeister Emilia 14 AUT Hernstein 3 00:02:01
116 1015 Schöfböck Miriam 13 AUT ATUS Hirtenberg 4 00:02:02
118 1110 Tomic Nina 13 AUT Sollenau 5 00:02:02
119 743 Gebhart Anna 13 AUT Berndorf 6 00:02:04
122 725 Demaku Lina 14 AUT Berndorf 7 00:02:08
126 1078 Zitterer Frida 14 AUT HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt 8 00:02:09
128 1155 Terzer Eveline 15 AUT Aigen 9 00:02:12
130 711 Bogojevic Mila 13 AUT Fahrafeld 10 00:02:16
133 1140 Peprnicek Luca 15 AUT Pottenstein 11 00:02:20
136 716 Walter Linda 14 AUT Guntramsdorf 12 00:02:25
137 1114 Gstrein Annabelle 13 AUT Berndorf 13 00:02:27
141 1014 Bauer Finja 13 AUT ATUS Hirtenberg 14 00:02:38
142 722 Stanzl Katrin 13 AUT Keiner 15 00:02:42
145 1174 Gstrein Amelie 15 AUT Berndorf 16 00:02:55
146 958 Bohusch Marlene 15 AUT Berndorf 17 00:02:58
M-Knirpse 2
1 1088 Kolroser Moritz 11 AUT Wiener Sport Club 1 00:01:07
2 1076 Weiss Mario 11 AUT BAC Leichtathletik 2 00:01:09
3 972 Schöffl Philip 11 AUT Berndorf 3 00:01:10
4 871 Jasari Denis 11 AUT VS Pottenstein VOR 4 00:01:10
5 870 Hodzic Dani 11 AUT VS Pottenstein VOR 5 00:01:11
6 1071 Lechner Noah 12 AUT Union Pottenstein 6 00:01:12
7 819 Schramböck Paul 11 AUT VS Berndorf 1A 7 00:01:14
8 730 Stanzl Manuel 11 AUT VS Berndorf 1MB 8 00:01:16
10 810 Georgescu Petru 11 AUT BAC Leichtathletik 9 00:01:17
11 886 Zeger Alexander 11 AUT VS Pottenstein 1A 10 00:01:17
12 880 Rakipi Ilyas 11 AUT VS Pottenstein 1A 11 00:01:18
16 1079 Tomasin Niklas 11 AUT HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt 12 00:01:21
17 820 Yüksel Ersin 11 AUT VS Berndorf 1A 13 00:01:21
18 1086 Reitinger Till 11 AUT Wien 14 00:01:21
21 728 Tischer Julius 11 AUT VS Berndorf 1MB 15 00:01:22
21 867 Cazacu Sasha 11 AUT VS Pottenstein VOR 15 00:01:22
23 861 Konstanznig Fabian 11 AUT VS Berndorf 1MC 17 00:01:23
25 876 Golja Noah 11 AUT VS Pottenstein 1A 18 00:01:24
26 875 Golja Andreas 11 AUT VS Pottenstein 1A 19 00:01:26
26 1132 Akcay Emir 12 AUT Berndorf 19 00:01:26
28 1160 Biberle Niclas 12 AUT Berndorf 21 00:01:26
29 827 Yilmaz Rüstü 11 TUR VS Berndorf 1A 22 00:01:26
32 1105 Rudolf Lukas 11 GNQ SC Berndorf 23 00:01:28
33 873 Balanga Caius-Andrei 11 AUT VS Pottenstein VOR 24 00:01:28
34 984 Pogac Louis 11 AUT VS Enzesfeld 1a 25 00:01:28
35 776 Linsbichler Paul 12 AUT Hirtenberg 26 00:01:29
36 948 Demaku Nil 11 AUT VS Berndorf 1A 27 00:01:29
37 1073 Rieder Matthias 11 AUT Weissenbach An Der Triesting 28 00:01:30
39 816 Jovic Darko 11 AUT VS Berndorf 1A 29 00:01:30
42 1106 Rupsch Sebastian 12 AUT SC Berndorf 30 00:01:31
43 977 Schirl Tobias 11 AUT SC Berndorf 31 00:01:31
44 956 Sieder Elias 11 AUT Neuhaus 32 00:01:32
44 878 Kostroun Clemens 11 AUT VS Pottenstein 1A 32 00:01:32
47 817 Eken Azim 11 AUT VS Berndorf 1A 34 00:01:33
48 1145 Alkan Attila 12 AUT SC Berndorf 35 00:01:34
51 1103 Ilter Melih 12 AUT SC Berndorf 36 00:01:35
52 884 Uzun Mikail 11 AUT VS Pottenstein 1A 37 00:01:35
58 882 Sajjad Tayyab 11 AUT VS Pottenstein 1A 38 00:01:36
60 855 Hayden Noah 11 AUT VS Berndorf 1MC 39 00:01:36
61 1101 Kristen Noah 12 AUT SC Berndorf 40 00:01:36
63 1102 Kristen Jonas 12 AUT SC Berndorf 41 00:01:37
64 1104 Nokta Devran 12 AUT SC Berndorf 42 00:01:37
65 1149 Zukaj Rafael 11 AUT 43 00:01:38
65 974 Leutgeb Niklas 12 AUT Neuhaus 43 00:01:38
70 1167 Appel Alexander 12 AUT Hirtenberg 45 00:01:39
71 1107 Rauscher Matthias 12 AUT SC Berndorf 46 00:01:39
75 1194 Hayden Jonas 12 AUT Berndorf 47 00:01:40
80 1154 Stickler Luis 12 AUT Enzesfeld 48 00:01:42
81 980 Guzei Oliver 11 AUT VS Enzesfeld 1b 49 00:01:42
82 1146 Wollanka Noel 11 AUT 50 00:01:43
85 826 Araz Mert 11 AUT VS Berndorf 1A 51 00:01:44
87 1036 Gökce Enes 11 AUT VS Grillenberg 1. Kl. 52 00:01:46
90 967 Mitterer Sebastian 12 AUT Gesunde Gemeinde Weissenbach 53 00:01:46
91 985 Hasslinger Raffael 11 AUT VS Enzesfeld 1a 54 00:01:47
92 1162 Kulaoglu Ecrin 12 AUT 55 00:01:49
94 869 Graf Armin 11 AUT VS Pottenstein VOR 56 00:01:49
98 729 Karan Simon 11 AUT VS Berndorf 1MB 57 00:01:51
107 1153 Prendinger Jannik 12 AUT Berndorf 58 00:01:56
109 1156 Kulaoglu Deniz 12 AUT 59 00:01:59
111 851 Elezaj Altin 11 AUT VS Berndorf 1MC 60 00:01:59
112 1029 Wiltzsch Raphael 12 GER Wien 61 00:01:59
113 1138 Großmayer Bruno 12 AUT 62 00:02:00
115 1163 Kulaoglu Ceylin 12 AUT 63 00:02:01
123 1164 Yusupov Mustafo 11 AUT Berndorf 64 00:02:08
135 717 Walter Stefan 11 AUT Guntramsdorf 65 00:02:25
144 1008 Hochrainer Luis 11 AUT SC Berndorf 66 00:02:45
M-Knirpse 1
30 966 Hayden Moritz 13 AUT Berndorf 1 00:01:27
67 709 Kneissl Fabian 13 AUT Leobersdorf 2 00:01:39
78 1089 Kolroser Laurenz 13 AUT Wiener Sport Club 3 00:01:41
79 1139 Peprnicek Matthias 13 AUT Pottenstein 4 00:01:42
95 1123 Steurer Julian 13 AUT SC Berndorf 5 00:01:50
96 1083 Toprakci Berat 14 AUT Berndorf 6 00:01:50
100 919 Hofmann Christian 13 AUT Berndorf 7 00:01:51
101 1166 Kerschbaumer Leif 13 AUT 8 00:01:53
102 1133 Beyazit-Gökce Eser 13 AUT Berndorf 9 00:01:53
103 1097 Friedl Lorenz 13 AUT Berndorf 10 00:01:54
105 970 Ganglberger Luis 13 AUT Berndorf 11 00:01:56
109 1024 Raith Lukas 14 AUT Aigen 12 00:01:59
120 749 Bauer Matteo-Alois 13 AUT Berndorf 13 00:02:04
121 1152 Resinger Maximilian 13 AUT Enzesfeld 14 00:02:06
127 1026 Schramböck Max 14 AUT Berndorf 15 00:02:09
129 1113 Beiglböck Lorenz 14 AUT Wiener Neustadt 16 00:02:12
131 1043 John Florentin 13 AUT Enzesfeld 17 00:02:16
132 1064 Hirschmann Samael 14 AUT Pfaffstätten 18 00:02:18
134 1127 Wöhrer Sebastian 14 AUT Furth 19 00:02:24
138 1034 Haderer Nico 15 AUT Berndorf 20 00:02:30
139 1195 Hayden Simon 14 AUT Berndorf 21 00:02:31
143 741 Bulant Timon 14 AUT Pottenstein 22 00:02:43
W-Kinder 1
22 720 Gruber Julia 10 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 1 00:02:51
42 969 Prager Romy 9 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 2 00:02:59
43 705 Simlinger Franziska 9 AUT Leobersdorf 3 00:03:00
52 1161 Hofmann Luisa 10 AUT 4 00:03:03
60 721 Weilharter Mia 9 AUT Wien 5 00:03:05
69 1048 Almassy Luise 10 AUT VS Grillenberg 2. Kl. 6 00:03:07
79 801 Bohusch Katrin 9 AUT VS Berndorf 2MI 7 00:03:09
82 975 Rosenkranz Vivien 9 AUT Wiener Neustadt 8 00:03:10
83 916 Hegedüs Leticia 9 AUT VS Pottenstein 3B 9 00:03:11
96 1017 Schlögl Mia 10 AUT Hirtenberg 10 00:03:16
97 771 Ebner Leonie 9 AUT VS Berndorf 3A 11 00:03:17
98 1050 Hausegger Anna 9 AUT VS Grillenberg 3. Kl. 12 00:03:17
99 772 Friedl Hanna 9 AUT VS Berndorf 3A 13 00:03:17
100 1087 Reitinger Lilli 9 AUT Wien 14 00:03:17
108 746 Kajtazi Erisa 9 AUT VS Berndorf 2M 15 00:03:19
115 1170 Kozarits Felicia 10 AUT Berndorf 16 00:03:22
116 1039 Soukup Carolin 10 AUT VS Grillenberg 1. Kl. 17 00:03:22
119 961 Copnall Emilia 9 AUT Berndorf/St.Veit 18 00:03:24
128 918 Krutak Marie-Therese 9 AUT VS Pottenstein 3B 19 00:03:26
129 990 Wiesenegger Sarah 9 AUT VS Enzesfeld 3b 20 00:03:27
130 889 Hodzic Ajla 10 AUT VS Pottenstein 2A 21 00:03:27
134 907 Brandstetter Vanessa-Angelina 9 AUT VS Pottenstein 3A 22 00:03:29
143 1099 Feike Lara 10 AUT Blumau 23 00:03:32
144 831 Neipp Nayla-Lil 9 AUT VS Berndorf 3M 24 00:03:33
145 1045 Grill Selina 10 AUT VS Grillenberg 2. Kl. 25 00:03:33
146 1047 Schneidhofer Leonie 10 AUT VS Grillenberg 2. Kl. 26 00:03:34
148 1136 Hubl Amelie 10 AUT 27 00:03:35
149 1137 Hubl Paula 10 AUT 28 00:03:35
151 1038 Dorner Theresa 10 AUT VS Grillenberg 1. Kl. 29 00:03:36
153 1134 Bogojevic Anna 10 AUT VS Pottenstein 2B 30 00:03:38
157 829 Hassan Rukaya 9 AUT VS Berndorf 3M 31 00:03:39
162 1042 Sklar Zoey 10 AUT VS Grillenberg 2. Kl. 32 00:03:41
163 1046 Kuchner Theresa 10 AUT VS Grillenberg 2. Kl. 33 00:03:41
167 860 Kovacs Hanna 10 HUN VS Berndorf 1MC 34 00:03:42
176 890 Leithner Hannah-C. 10 AUT VS Pottenstein 2A 35 00:03:46
177 797 Ismaili Donesa 9 AUT VS Berndorf 2A 36 00:03:46
178 892 Partl Nina 10 AUT VS Pottenstein 2A 37 00:03:48
180 893 Muhammad-Güngör Nila 10 AUT VS Pottenstein 2A 38 00:03:48
181 747 Stanzl Iris 9 AUT VS Berndorf 2M 39 00:03:48
184 896 Rubenser Marion-L 10 AUT VS Pottenstein 2A 40 00:03:50
187 854 Baumgartner Maresa 10 AUT VS Berndorf 1MC 41 00:03:51
190 976 Schirl Anna 9 AUT Berndorf 42 00:03:55
192 944 Lebinger Anna 9 AUT VS Pottenstein 3B 43 00:03:55
193 863 Köy Fatma 10 AUT VS Berndorf 1MC 44 00:03:55
193 794 Günter Emily 9 AUT VS Berndorf 2A 44 00:03:55
195 1147 Wollanka Amelie 9 AUT 46 00:03:56
196 796 Winkelmayer Lina 10 AUT VS Berndorf 2A 47 00:03:56
197 887 Abdic Alina 10 AUT VS Pottenstein 2A 48 00:03:57
199 793 Kartal Aleyna 10 AUT VS Berndorf 2A 49 00:03:57
205 806 Sieder Natalie 9 AUT VS Berndorf 2MI 50 00:03:59
206 906 Auberger Emily 9 AUT VS Pottenstein 3A 51 00:04:00
208 795 Liendl Bettina 10 AUT VS Berndorf 2A 52 00:04:01
213 989 Schmidt Lea 10 AUT VS Enzesfeld 1a 53 00:04:05
216 765 Kaya Mihriban 9 AUT VS Berndorf 3A 54 00:04:08
218 946 Polat Zelal 9 AUT VS Pottenstein 3B 55 00:04:10
220 952 Köy Ijlal 10 AUT VS Berndorf 1MB 56 00:04:11
222 739 Tutumlu Eysan 9 AUT VS Berndorf 2M 57 00:04:15
223 903 Sindi Daa 10 AUT VS Pottenstein 2B 58 00:04:17
224 737 Kuchner Mona 10 AUT VS Berndorf 2M 59 00:04:17
226 1176 Kiechle Alyana 10 AUT Enzesfeld 60 00:04:19
227 735 Spörk Laura 10 AUT VS Berndorf 2M 61 00:04:20
230 800 Horvath Zara 10 AUT VS Berndorf 2MI 62 00:04:22
231 803 Karan Lara 10 AUT VS Berndorf 2MI 63 00:04:22
233 856 Kahriman Irem 10 AUT VS Berndorf 1MC 64 00:04:23
234 862 Sevinc Leyla 10 AUT VS Berndorf 1MC 65 00:04:24
235 1058 Holzer Kerstin 9 AUT Enzesfeld 66 00:04:24
237 807 Brezer Margareta 10 AUT VS Berndorf 2MI 67 00:04:28
239 732 Hirschhofer Aaliyah 9 AUT VS Berndorf 2M 68 00:04:33
240 740 Grimm Viktoria 10 AUT VS Berndorf 2M 69 00:04:35
243 791 Pachler Leonie 9 AUT VS Berndorf 2A 70 00:04:37
244 792 Diwisch Franziska 9 AUT VS Berndorf 2A 71 00:04:38
246 802 Besic Ela 10 AUT VS Berndorf 2MI 72 00:04:41
249 902 Schmied Sara 10 AUT VS Pottenstein 2B 73 00:05:03
M-Kinder 1
1 917 Hodzic Eldar 9 AUT VS Pottenstein 3B 1 00:02:24
5 1062 Gern Daniel 9 AUT TriHeroes ASKÖ NÖ 2 00:02:29
7 804 Rudavszky Moritz 10 AUT VS Berndorf 2MI 3 00:02:35
8 1006 Salentinig Luca 9 AUT Kottingbrunn 4 00:02:36
10 891 Liftinger David 10 AUT VS Pottenstein 2A 5 00:02:43
16 920 Schatzl Sebastian 9 AUT VS Pottenstein 3B 6 00:02:48
23 734 Pedratscher Lorenz 10 AUT VS Berndorf 2M 7 00:02:53
25 837 Ganglberger Simon 9 AUT VS Berndorf 3M 8 00:02:53
29 1116 Zelenka Philipp 9 AUT Sooss 9 00:02:55
31 767 Grzemski Joachim 9 AUT VS Berndorf 3A 10 00:02:56
34 1067 Ritter Bastian 10 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 11 00:02:56
37 1010 Großmayer Maximilian 10 AUT VS Berndorf 2MI 12 00:02:57
40 1049 Lafferl Fabian 9 AUT VS Grillenberg 3. Kl. 13 00:02:59
44 1084 Toprakci Azad 10 AUT SC Berndorf 14 00:03:00
49 1000 Resinger Alexander 9 AUT VS Enzesfeld 15 00:03:02
50 912 Mitteregger Matthias 9 AUT VS Pottenstein 3A 16 00:03:02
53 790 Pacolli Ermal 9 AUT VS Berndorf 2A 17 00:03:04
55 805 Sekulin Daniel 10 AUT VS Berndorf 2MI 18 00:03:04
56 888 Görgülü Cahid-Berat 10 AUT VS Pottenstein 2A 19 00:03:04
58 859 Schicht Jakob 10 AUT VS Berndorf 1MC 20 00:03:05
60 1121 Kumanovich Marvin 10 AUT Berndorf 21 00:03:05
64 900 Foller Maximilian-L. 10 AUT VS Pottenstein 2B 22 00:03:06
65 783 Hochrainer Emil 9 AUT VS Berndorf 2A 23 00:03:06
67 798 Guzei Matthias 10 AUT VS Berndorf 2MI 24 00:03:06
74 993 Horvath Julian 9 AUT VS Enzesfeld 3b 25 00:03:09
75 1109 Shala Loris 10 AUT VS Berndorf 2MI 26 00:03:09
80 909 Greiner David 9 AUT VS Pottenstein 3A 27 00:03:10
81 1044 Bauer Gian-Luca 9 AUT VS Grillenberg 2. Kl. 28 00:03:10
87 1075 Kizarmis Erdem 10 AUT SC Berndorf 29 00:03:12
88 811 Georgescu Pavel 9 AUT BAC Leichtathletik 30 00:03:13
92 744 Scheweder Niklas 10 AUT VS Berndorf 2M 31 00:03:15
101 768 Schmidt Leonhard 9 AUT VS Berndorf 3A 32 00:03:17
102 766 Shkurti Astrit 10 AUT VS Berndorf 3A 33 00:03:18
103 922 Toprakci Erkan 9 AUT VS Pottenstein 3B 34 00:03:18
105 1065 Hirschmann Elias 9 AUT Pfaffstätten 35 00:03:18
107 914 Gabesam-Rasner Nico-Oliver 9 AUT VS Pottenstein 3B 36 00:03:19
109 784 Denizkiran Atakan 10 AUT VS Berndorf 2A 37 00:03:19
111 908 Fiala Nico 9 AUT VS Pottenstein 3A 38 00:03:21
112 1077 Stummvoll Benedikt 9 AUT VS Berndorf 2MI 39 00:03:21
114 787 Biyiklilar Emir 10 AUT VS Berndorf 2A 40 00:03:22
117 910 Heraut Emmanuel 9 AUT VS Pottenstein 3A 41 00:03:22
122 1115 Zelenka Paul 9 AUT Sooss 42 00:03:25
123 733 Wandas Michael 9 AUT VS Berndorf 2M 43 00:03:25
125 897 Sahin Efre 10 AUT VS Pottenstein 2A 44 00:03:26
127 904 Warkoweil Dominik 10 AUT VS Pottenstein 2B 45 00:03:26
131 782 Jägerndorfer Tristan 9 AUT VS Berndorf 2M 46 00:03:28
132 945 Nikolic David 9 AUT VS Pottenstein 3B 47 00:03:28
139 979 John Niklas 10 AUT VS Enzesfeld 1b 48 00:03:30
139 905 Ashakanov Adam 9 AUT VS Pottenstein 3A 48 00:03:30
147 857 Haderer Marvin 10 AUT VS Berndorf 1MC 50 00:03:34
152 1041 Kaiser Johannes 9 GNQ VS Grillenberg 2. Kl. 51 00:03:38
154 898 Wallner Fabio-L. 10 AUT VS Pottenstein 2A 52 00:03:38
158 828 Steiner Valentin 9 AUT VS Berndorf 3M 53 00:03:40
161 988 Kober Jakob 9 AUT VS Enzesfeld 2b 54 00:03:40
164 825 Hofer Lucas 10 AUT VS Berndorf 1A 55 00:03:41
164 786 Birnbauch Kilian 9 AUT VS Berndorf 2A 55 00:03:41
168 848 Marischka Andre 10 AUT VS Berndorf 1MC 57 00:03:43
170 1040 Öfferl Noah 9 AUT VS Grillenberg 2. Kl. 58 00:03:43
171 1051 Raith Fabian 9 AUT VS Grillenberg 3. Kl. 59 00:03:43
173 911 Irmak Mert 9 AUT VS Pottenstein 3A 60 00:03:44
183 894 Pinter Benedikt 10 AUT VS Pottenstein 2A 61 00:03:49
185 895 Pinter Vincent 10 AUT VS Pottenstein 2A 62 00:03:50
186 999 Guzei Nikolas 9 AUT VS Enzesfeld 63 00:03:50
188 872 Sindi Rayan 11 AUT VS Pottenstein VOR 64 00:03:53
189 785 Berger Nico 9 AUT VS Berndorf 2A 65 00:03:55
191 899 Foller Florian-S. 10 AUT VS Pottenstein 2B 66 00:03:55
209 738 Grimm Florian 10 AUT VS Berndorf 2M 67 00:04:03
210 864 Jerabek Joel 10 AUT VS Berndorf 1MC 68 00:04:03
214 986 Dekic Nikola 10 AUT VS Enzesfeld 1a 69 00:04:06
215 824 Knezevic Adrian 10 AUT VS Berndorf 1A 70 00:04:07
221 822 Walter Tyler 10 AUT VS Berndorf 1A 71 00:04:15
229 823 Pfeiler Jonas 10 AUT VS Berndorf 1A 72 00:04:21
236 809 Sen Fahrettin 9 AUT VS Berndorf 2MI 73 00:04:24
241 745 Baldrian Bernd 9 AUT VS Berndorf 2M 74 00:04:37
245 799 Mittermüller Raffael 9 AUT VS Berndorf 2MI 75 00:04:40
247 789 Bogojevic Victor 10 AUT VS Berndorf 2A 76 00:04:58
W-Kinder 2
3 1007 Salentinig Jana 7 AUT Kottingbrunn 1 00:02:26
12 1091 Scharlemann Cara 8 USA ULC Riverside Mödling 2 00:02:44
17 1061 Gern Anna-Lena 8 AUT TriHeroes ASKÖ NÖ 3 00:02:48
18 846 Sheng Wendy 8 AUT VS Berndorf 4A 4 00:02:49
20 1030 Wiltzsch Katharina 8 GER ATSV OMV Auersthal 5 00:02:49
23 1054 Kaiser Anna 7 AUT VS Grillenberg 4. Kl. 6 00:02:53
28 773 Lechner Tabea 8 AUT VS Berndorf 3A 7 00:02:54
30 762 Stidl Hannah 8 AUT VS Berndorf 4M 8 00:02:55
35 764 Wiedermann Nina 8 AUT VS Berndorf 4M 9 00:02:57
38 1069 Zelenka Maya 8 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 10 00:02:58
41 934 Blaha Nicole 8 AUT VS Pottenstein 4B 11 00:02:59
51 1125 Bondareva Mariya 8 AUT Payerbach 12 00:03:02
68 755 Golubov Julia 7 AUT VS Berndorf 4M 13 00:03:07
71 753 Bahceduman Nisa 7 AUT VS Berndorf 4M 14 00:03:08
72 1143 Pelleritzer Carina 7 AUT 15 00:03:08
78 847 Stanzl Amelie 8 AUT VS Berndorf 4A 16 00:03:09
85 1119 Koch Nina 7 AUT Berndorf 17 00:03:11
90 1168 Fekete Diana 8 AUT Berndorf 18 00:03:15
93 1178 Taca Erika 8 AUT 19 00:03:15
121 1018 Ottmann Larissa 8 AUT ATUS Hirtenberg 20 00:03:25
125 769 Baumgartner Luisa 8 AUT VS Berndorf 3A 21 00:03:26
133 928 Khuaja Sarah 8 AUT VS Pottenstein 4A 22 00:03:29
136 997 John Thea 8 AUT VS Enzesfeld 23 00:03:30
141 756 Güler Cemile 7 AUT VS Berndorf 4M 24 00:03:31
155 1124 Lemberger Eda 8 AUT ATUS St.Veit 25 00:03:39
172 1090 Eichhorn Lisa 8 AUT Leobersdorf 26 00:03:44
174 1111 Tomic Julia 8 AUT Sollenau 27 00:03:45
179 774 Dzinovic Lajla 8 AUT VS Berndorf 3A 28 00:03:48
182 780 Spörk Emily 8 AUT VS Berndorf 3A 29 00:03:49
198 832 Charalampidis Helena 8 AUT VS Berndorf 3M 30 00:03:57
199 935 Bulant Emilia 8 AUT VS Pottenstein 4B 31 00:03:57
201 1169 Kozarits Collen 8 AUT Berndorf 32 00:03:57
201 1092 Bernhart Johanna 8 AUT Enzesfeld 32 00:03:57
204 992 Scheele Emma 8 AUT VS Enzesffeld 4b 34 00:03:58
207 752 Akyüz Alara 7 AUT VS Berndorf 4M 35 00:04:01
211 781 Alibegic Emina 8 AUT VS Berndorf 3A 36 00:04:03
217 964 Hahn Sarah 8 AUT VS Berndorf 2MI 37 00:04:08
224 929 Rohringer Tabea 8 AUT VS Pottenstein 4A 38 00:04:17
228 937 Heraut Angelique 8 AUT VS Pottenstein 4B 39 00:04:20
238 1001 Jandl Melanie 7 AUT VS Enzesfeld 40 00:04:30
242 953 Mostafa Dalal 7 AUT VS Berndorf 3M 41 00:04:37
M-Kinder 2
2 973 Stertz Felix 7 AUT ÖTB LA Baden 1 00:02:26
4 719 Leitner Daniel 7 AUT SC Weissenbach 2 00:02:27
6 971 Almassy Georg 7 AUT BG Berndorf 3 00:02:33
9 996 Paschen Lars 8 AUT VS Enzesfeld 4 00:02:42
11 1053 Wimmer Tobias 7 AUT VS Grillenberg 4. Kl. 5 00:02:44
13 1066 Ritter Florian 8 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 6 00:02:46
14 760 Lechte Finn 8 GER VS Berndorf 4M 7 00:02:47
15 1148 Friedl Felix 7 AUT 8 00:02:47
19 960 Copnall Lewis 7 AUT Berndorf/St.Veit 9 00:02:49
21 1093 Coman Lukas 8 AUT Berndorf 10 00:02:50
26 930 Schmied Marcel 8 AUT VS Pottenstein 4A 11 00:02:54
27 714 Wimmer Andreas 8 AUT Bad Vöslau 12 00:02:54
31 942 Sajjad Ahmad 8 AUT VS Pottenstein 4B 13 00:02:56
33 775 Yusupov Mekhrdod 7 TJK VS Berndorf 3A 14 00:02:56
36 1052 Suppan Elias 8 AUT VS Grillenberg 3. Kl. 15 00:02:57
39 924 Foller Raphael 8 AUT VS Pottenstein 4A 16 00:02:59
45 968 Mitterer Maximilian 7 AUT Gesunde Gemeinde Weissenbach 17 00:03:00
46 927 Jasari Leon 8 AUT VS Pottenstein 4A 18 00:03:01
46 842 Turner Quentin 8 AUT VS Berndorf 4A 18 00:03:01
48 943 Tokmak Tolga 8 AUT VS Pottenstein 4B 20 00:03:02
54 841 Kulaoglu Ismail 7 AUT VS Berndorf 4A 21 00:03:04
57 763 Weihs Alexander 8 AUT VS Berndorf 4M 22 00:03:04
59 1011 Baresch Diego 8 AUT VS Enzesfeld 3b 23 00:03:05
62 925 Graf David 8 AUT VS Pottenstein 4A 24 00:03:05
63 742 Steiner Konstantin 7 AUT Berndorf 25 00:03:06
66 838 Magurean Emanuel 7 AUT VS Berndorf 4A 26 00:03:06
70 931 Sejkic Armin 8 AUT VS Pottenstein 4A 27 00:03:08
72 1002 Geissler Linus 8 EGY VS Enzesfeld 28 00:03:08
75 1117 Heymann Yann 8 FRA Altenmarkt 29 00:03:09
77 950 Atalay Ayaz 8 AUT VS Berndorf 4A 30 00:03:09
84 1122 Eigner Jan 8 AUT Sollenau 31 00:03:11
86 845 Baldrian Magnus 7 AUT VS Berndorf 4A 32 00:03:12
89 1120 Kumanovich Marco 8 AUT Berndorf 33 00:03:13
91 936 Cabaj Oliver 8 AUT VS Pottenstein 4B 34 00:03:15
94 1031 Bajrami Viktor 7 AUT NMS Berndorf 1a 35 00:03:16
95 840 Jakupovic Ishak 8 AUT VS Berndorf 4A 36 00:03:16
104 940 Kurz Amrit 8 AUT VS Pottenstein 4B 37 00:03:18
106 939 Kulovics Peter 8 AUT VS Pottenstein 4B 38 00:03:18
110 1028 Moser Sven 7 AUT NMS Berndorf 1a 39 00:03:19
113 1165 Sima Maurice 7 AUT Hirtenberg 40 00:03:22
117 995 Pechhacker Julian 8 AUT VS Enzesfeld 41 00:03:22
120 954 Lindorfer Valentin 8 AUT VS Berndorf 3M 42 00:03:24
124 761 Plamberger Pascal 8 AUT VS Berndorf 4M 43 00:03:26
135 834 Hajdari Donat 8 AUT VS Berndorf 3M 44 00:03:29
136 932 Urban Michael 8 AUT VS Pottenstein 4A 45 00:03:30
138 758 Kuchner Paul 8 AUT VS Berndorf 4M 46 00:03:30
142 1180 Fuchs Felix 8 AUT Berndorf 47 00:03:31
150 770 Oguz Seydi-Vakkas 8 AUT VS Berndorf 3A 48 00:03:36
156 991 Pallier Nikos 8 AUT VS Enzesfeld 4b 49 00:03:39
159 947 Kopinits Nicolas 8 AUT VS Pottenstein 4B 50 00:03:40
160 839 Tutumlu Emir 7 AUT VS Berndorf 4A 51 00:03:40
166 808 Bajrami Edonis 7 AUT VS Berndorf 2MI 52 00:03:41
168 923 Baumgartner Florian 8 AUT VS Pottenstein 4A 53 00:03:43
175 830 Warkoweil Lucas 8 AUT VS Berndorf 3M 54 00:03:45
203 835 Gebhart Dominik 8 AUT VS Berndorf 3M 55 00:03:57
212 926 Halilaj Ledion 8 AUT VS Pottenstein 4A 56 00:04:04
219 941 Pintilie Christian-Alexander 8 AUT VS Pottenstein 4B 57 00:04:11
232 938 Höher Daniel 8 AUT VS Pottenstein 4B 58 00:04:22
248 836 Eser Osman 7 AUT VS Berndorf 3M 59 00:05:01
W-Schüler 1
10 843 Schütz Heidi 6 AUT VS Berndorf 4A 1 00:10:49
11 701 Haimberger Marleen 6 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 2 00:10:58
15 1080 Zitterer Annika 5 AUT HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt 3 00:11:37
18 1021 Diry Selma 5 AUT Berndorf 4 00:12:15
19 844 Urban Anna 6 AUT Nachhilfe Urban 5 00:12:44
20 707 Simlinger Elisabeth 6 AUT Leobersdorf 6 00:13:20
24 1159 Biberle Maja 6 AUT Berndorf 7 00:14:37
25 751 Srnec Karoline 5 AUT Berndorf 8 00:14:41
28 1129 Blaha Melanie 5 AUT M&M 9 00:15:06
30 1179 Taca Alexia 5 AUT Berndorf 10 00:16:18
M-Schüler 1
4 1068 Lechner Jannik 6 AUT Union Pottenstein 1 00:10:02
5 715 Wimmer Mathias 5 AUT Bad Vöslau 2 00:10:03
7 1063 Gern Tobias 6 AUT TriHeroes ASKÖ NÖ 3 00:10:27
12 1005 Krenn Florian 5 AUT SC Berndorf 4 00:11:04
14 1004 Krenn Alexander 5 AUT SC Berndorf 5 00:11:18
21 1181 Fuchs Moritz 6 AUT Berndorf 6 00:13:48
22 957 Kiesewetter Denis 5 AUT SC Berndorf 7 00:13:50
27 712 Bogojevic Stefan 5 AUT SC Berndorf 8 00:14:58
29 754 Calis Hamza 6 AUT VS Berndorf 4M 9 00:15:55
31 1032 Kirval Lütfi-Selim 6 AUT NMS Berndorf 1a 10 00:16:52
W-Schüler 2
6 1141 Huber Leonie 4 AUT 1 00:10:19
16 1019 Ottmann Anna-Lena 3 AUT Hirtenberg 2 00:12:01
17 955 Fritschay Lara 4 AUT Pottenstein 3 00:12:13
23 1098 Fischer Sandra 4 AUT Colony Club 4 00:13:56
26 1182 Riegler Julia 4 AUT Berndorf 5 00:14:44
M-Schüler 2
1 718 Binder Nils 4 AUT Leobersdorf 1 00:09:19
2 1081 Mudri Stefan 3 AUT Wiener Neustadt 2 00:09:56
3 812 Ruttner Daniel 3 AUT Baden 3 00:09:58
8 1035 Wallner Christoph 3 AUT Bad Vöslau 4 00:10:34
9 1118 Heymann Rémy 4 FRA SKV Altenmarkt U15 5 00:10:43
13 1175 Welehorski Noel 4 AUT 6 00:11:16
W-Jugend
4 706 Simlinger Daniela 2 AUT Leobersdorf 1 00:12:03
M-Jugend
1 702 Motejlek Paul 2 AUT ULC Riverside Mödling 1 00:09:37
2 1074 Podest Raphael 2 AUT Berndorf 2 00:10:09
3 1020 Ottmann Tobias 1 AUT Hirtenberg 3 00:11:33
W-Junioren
26 563 Filz Lisa 99 AUT HSV Wiener Neustadt 1 00:25:48
32 488 Schöggl Katharina 3 AUT HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt 2 00:26:42
76 580 Simlinger Barbara 0 AUT 3 00:30:27
102 1409A Landler Cosima 0 AUT Show&Dance Triestingtal 4 00:32:46
135 465 Freismuth Katharina 1 AUT St. Margarethen 5 00:36:49
M-Junioren
11 531 Loibl Michael 0 AUT ÖTV LA Baden 1 00:23:06
19 582 Binder Nils 4 AUT Leobersdorf 2 00:25:13
41 570 Huber Philip 7 AUT 3 00:27:19
60 130 Kolroser Moritz 11 AUT Wiener Sport Club 4 00:29:37
83 574 Gaubmann Felix 6 AUT 5 00:30:53
W-20
22 1411A Pieringer Desiree 93 AUT Karateclub Berndorf 1 00:25:26
74 1408A Rupprecht Christina 93 AUT Show&Dance Triestingtal 2 00:30:25
88 492 Schilling Iris 98 AUT HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt 3 00:31:28
89 137 Greiler Julia 98 AUT Wien 4 00:31:33
124 1409C Rammler Delilah 93 AUT Show&Dance Triestingtal 5 00:34:33
144 542 Schwarz Melanie 92 AUT Bad Vöslau 6 00:37:53
147 484 Zeller Stephanie 91 AUT Berndorf 7 00:38:52
149 1408B Wardian Marina 96 AUT Show&Dance Triestingtal 8 00:38:57
151 1412B Kertész Susanne 96 AUT LT Trumau 9 00:39:09
161 1408C Osen Nadja 97 AUT Show&Dance Triestingtal 10 00:40:49
163 1407C Früh Jasmin 96 AUT Sparkrunners 2 11 00:40:53
M-20
3 115 Podest Patrick 95 AUT Sportunion Pottenstein 1 00:20:56
4 1409B Kühmayer Sebastian 91 AUT Show&Dance Triestingtal 2 00:21:13
12 7 Kreutzer Christoph 90 AUT Powerteam 3 00:23:12
37 573 Nitsche Martin 95 AUT 4 00:26:59
39 464 Huber Jürgen 89 AUT x-targets.at 5 00:27:05
50 549 Riha Wolfgang 89 AUT Berndorf 6 00:28:34
95 467 Bernard Mario 92 AUT Enzersfeld 7 00:32:10
120 1407B Hoppel Thomas 90 AUT Sparkrunners 2 8 00:34:05
128 1411B Amir-Lehner Idris 97 AUT Karateclub Berndorf 9 00:35:23
145 572 Resch Martin 91 AUT 10 00:37:56
W-30
16 145 Kopecky Sandra 80 AUT HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt 1 00:24:59
18 588 Arthold Nini 84 AUT 2 00:25:09
31 171 Bauer Dorothee 79 GER Delicioussign 3 00:26:40
65 529 Biberle Nina 81 AUT Berndorf 4 00:29:51
66 95 Neubauer Daniela 80 AUT Kein Verein 5 00:29:52
68 172 Weinauer Sabine 79 AUT Tri Runners Baden 6 00:30:04
73 29 Narbeshuber Jasmin 88 AUT Tri Team Around The World 7 00:30:24
79 77 Dwornikowitsch Monika 87 AUT Pernitz 8 00:30:42
96 1402A Weninger Bianca 84 AUT Trumau 9 00:32:11
97 459 Schmidt Julia 83 AUT Enzesfeld-Lindabrunn 10 00:32:17
105 457 Weber Riki 80 AUT Baden 11 00:32:53
110 27 Fürst Tatjana 88 AUT Altenmarkt 12 00:33:21
114 454 Spies Anna 80 AUT Wimpassing 13 00:33:53
118 581 Herzog Alexandra 87 AUT Leobersdorf 14 00:34:01
119 540 Eichhorn Susanne 81 AUT Leobersdorf 15 00:34:01
135 474 Freismuth Christine 87 AUT Berndorf-St. Veit 16 00:36:49
137 530 Gölles Martina 83 HRV Tattendorf 17 00:37:01
139 66 Setka Bettina 81 AUT Berndorf 18 00:37:23
140 475 Ladinig Jasmin 88 AUT Berndorf-St. Veit 19 00:37:25
143 1404A Della-Vedova Claudia 83 AUT VS Berndorf 20 00:37:44
150 73 Kraftl Karin 83 AUT Berndorf 21 00:39:03
152 68 Reichert Iris 82 AUT Bad Vöslau 22 00:39:14
154 543 Holzer Evelyne 81 AUT Ternitz 23 00:39:34
158 541 Schwarz Sandra 86 AUT Enzesfeld 24 00:39:52
160 102 Wiltzsch Dina 79 GER Wien 25 00:40:42
165 106 Patek Natasha 85 AUT Leobersdorf 26 00:41:35
M-30
1 135 Szvetits René 84 AUT Leobersdorf 1 00:20:11
6 126 Dobrowsky Michael 85 AUT Oberwaltersdorf 2 00:21:27
8 28 Narbeshuber Karl 88 AUT Tri Team Around The World 3 00:22:15
14 174 Steinberger Thomas 88 AUT SC Triestingtal 4 00:24:10
20 546 Schauer Matthias 84 AUT HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt 5 00:25:19
21 120 Riedler Michael 86 AUT Lauftreff Vösendorf 6 00:25:21
27 1402C Riegler Christoph 87 AUT Berndorf 7 00:25:55
30 58 Kobinger Alex 82 AUT BG / BRG Biondekgasse Baden 8 00:26:31
33 1402B Riegler Daniel 83 AUT Trumau 9 00:26:44
36 519 Haltmeyer Andreas 79 AUT Berndorf 10 00:26:57
42 569 Sattler Patrick 85 AUT 11 00:27:28
49 567 Bilek Matthias 81 AUT Pottenstein 12 00:28:10
54 548 Medlitsch Florian 83 AUT Berndorf 13 00:29:02
64 554 Knoll Rudolf 82 AUT St.Pölten 14 00:29:41
80 1403C Gottswinter Manuel 84 AUT Berndorf-St. Veit 15 00:30:47
113 503 Zornig Jürgen 82 AUT Wiener Neustadt 16 00:33:34
129 495 Pöltl Pascal 87 AUT Enzesfeld-Lindabrunn 17 00:35:27
162 1407A Hirsch Patrick 88 AUT Sparkrunners 2 18 00:40:53
W-40
13 64 Fürlinger Conny 77 AUT Furth 1 00:23:34
34 127 Bader Elisabeth 77 AUT Leobersdorf 2 00:26:51
43 141 Engelhardt Dina 72 AUT Tri Runners Baden 3 00:27:31
53 1410B Wichert Rodica 75 AUT LT Trumau 4 00:29:00
57 1404C Schütz Eva 74 AUT VS Berndorf 5 00:29:04
62 87 Wollanka Tamara 76 AUT RSC Teichradler 6 00:29:40
77 10 Weichselbaum Claudia 72 AUT ATSV TRI Ternitz 7 00:30:31
81 1406C Hartner Elke 72 AUT Sparkrunners 1 8 00:30:49
93 170 Wurm Michaela 77 AUT Baden bei Wien 9 00:32:01
126 487 Wukitsevits Marion 76 AUT Hirtenberg 10 00:35:15
127 551 Tomic Birgit 76 AUT Sollenau 11 00:35:22
133 453 Simlinger Astrid 75 AUT Leobersdorf 12 00:36:19
148 1405A Mitterer Gerlinde 77 AUT Gesunde Gemeinde Weissenbach 13 00:38:54
164 585 Panzenböck Andrea 75 AUT St. Veit 14 00:41:18
166 463 Scheucher-Kienl Sabine 75 AUT Unterwaltersdorf 15 00:41:51
167 1405B Steiner Tina 77 AUT Gesunde Gemeinde Weissenbach 16 00:47:02
M-40
2 6 Gass Helmut 75 AUT Run2gether 1 00:20:18
9 159 Schwarzott Johann 72 AUT Tri Runners Baden 2 00:22:41
23 522 Ottmann Michael 77 AUT Hirtenberg 3 00:25:29
25 142 Tomic David 72 AUT Sollenau 4 00:25:41
29 586 Mirt Maximilian 69 AUT FF Freunde Des Laufens 5 00:26:11
40 1410A Feucht Thomas 70 AUT LT Trumau 6 00:27:07
44 140 Stickler Stefan 74 AUT And Now...The Runaways 7 00:27:33
45 494 Hanke Thomas 70 AUT Pottenstein 8 00:27:35
46 167 Kleinander Stephan 78 AUT Enzesfeld 9 00:27:42
52 69 Wofinger Gerald 69 AUT Bad Vöslau 10 00:28:52
55 105 Holzer Andreas 76 AUT Enzesfeld 11 00:29:03
59 76 Almassy Simon 74 AUT SK Vorwärts Feier 12 00:29:17
61 131 Kolroser Harald 72 AUT Wiener Sport Club 13 00:29:38
67 118 Vozi-Kolbinger Michael 69 AUT LC Teamgeist 14 00:30:01
69 501 Koisser Gernot 70 AUT Berndorf 15 00:30:11
78 1403B Bartl Günter 71 AUT FF St. Veit/Triesting 16 00:30:34
85 156 Brunner Wilhelm 69 AUT HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt 17 00:31:12
86 538 Green Phillip 74 AUT Berndorf 18 00:31:21
99 560 Blaha Martin 74 AUT M&M 19 00:32:31
100 1 Weber Ernst 71 AUT Matzendorf 20 00:32:36
103 500 Krammer Harald 70 AUT Berndorf 21 00:32:49
104 1405C Rampl Bernhard 72 AUT Gesunde Gemeinde Weissenbach 22 00:32:52
106 168 Kozarits Christoph 78 AUT Berndorf 23 00:33:05
117 1406B Steinböck Harald 74 AUT Sparkrunners 1 24 00:34:00
125 458 Weitz Martin 78 AUT Baden 25 00:34:59
155 532 Haderer Michael 70 AUT Altenmarkt 26 00:39:38
W-50
38 84 Korec Susanne 67 AUT Apotheke Berndorf 1 00:27:02
55 547 Novacek Gabriela 68 AUT Pottenstein 2 00:29:03
58 121 Walden Sylvia 62 AUT TeamArrow / Wien 3 00:29:12
70 1410C Schreidl Barbara 68 AUT LT Trumau 4 00:30:16
90 584 Wurzer Martina 61 AUT Baden 5 00:31:39
101 571 Frank Gabriela 63 AUT 6 00:32:39
109 86 Honetz Birgit 67 AUT ULC Riverside Mödling 7 00:33:12
112 1404B Zöchling Heidi 62 AUT VS Berndorf 8 00:33:32
122 11 Heinrici Gudrun 68 AUT Good Run 9 00:34:26
M-50
5 147 Steiner Bernhard 68 AUT OMV Die Energie Für Ein Besseres Leben 1 00:21:14
7 158 Brandlhofer Martin 67 AUT team2012.at 2 00:21:55
10 81 Schuller Georg 65 AUT Cool Runners Oberwalterdorf 3 00:22:58
15 5 Maier Bernhard 65 AUT Traiskirchen 4 00:24:45
17 481 Hödl Josef 64 AUT Fit Complete 5 00:25:02
24 57 Grossinger Josef 63 AUT Laxenburg 6 00:25:33
35 149 Manhardt Thomas 66 AUT Baden 7 00:26:53
47 97 Bernard Michael 64 AUT Tri Runners Baden 8 00:28:08
48 1412A Ferk Emmerich 63 AUT LT Trumau 9 00:28:09
63 1411C Klikowitsch Alexander 65 AUT Karateclub Berndorf 10 00:29:40
75 587 Kranawetter Werfried 64 AUT 11 00:30:27
82 112 Bitzinger Georg 63 AUT Union Pottenstein 12 00:30:50
84 101 Diry Andreas 67 AUT Berndorf 13 00:31:10
91 49 Weidinger Gerhard 59 AUT Schönau A. D. Triesting 14 00:31:45
92 561 Samwald Thomas 67 AUT Neunkirchen 15 00:31:51
108 552 Berghofer Michael 67 AUT Graz 16 00:33:10
115 164 Schneider Anton 60 AUT Enzesfeld-Lindabrunn 17 00:33:55
116 452 Simlinger Christian 64 AUT Leobersdorf 18 00:33:58
121 527 Kral Rainer 61 AUT Enzesfeld 19 00:34:24
132 99 Wagner Erwin 62 AUT Wien 20 00:36:14
146 122 Berger Hans 65 AUT Dörfler Heavyrunners 21 00:38:42
W-60
98 4 Maier Hildegard 55 AUT Traiskirchen 1 00:32:20
111 138 Larsen Verena 50 GER Baden 2 00:33:26
123 96 Budischowsky Christina 55 AUT Radunion Prchtoldsdorf 3 00:34:31
130 71 Dupal Elisabeth 58 AUT Leobersdorf 4 00:35:56
134 125 Morgenbesser Gertraude 57 AUT Schönau An Der Triesting 5 00:36:37
142 80 Krone Christa 50 AUT Wien 6 00:37:35
159 461 Kral Ingrid 58 AUT Wien 7 00:40:24
M-60
28 78 Schenkir Anton