GRNr.NameJGNat.VereinKRZeit
Baden - 2019
W-Knirpse
4 2297 Bauer Sophia 12 AUT Bad Vöslau 1 00:02:45
6 2302 Erhart Sarah 13 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 2 00:02:51
7 2444 Förster Elly 12 AUT Schwechat 3 00:02:56
10 2298 Bauer Ben 13 AUT Bad Vöslau 4 00:03:01
17 2319 Chen Sandra 12 AUT Baden 5 00:03:06
25 2093 Hauser Lisbeth 12 AUT Baden 6 00:03:14
26 2445 Koch Hemma 12 AUT Baden bei Wien 7 00:03:15
27 2323 Zitterer Frida 14 AUT HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt 8 00:03:17
30 2383 Preinstorfer Anna 13 AUT SWP Run 9 00:03:20
31 2342 Mohamed Aliaa 12 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 10 00:03:20
32 2293 Wagreich Hannah 13 AUT Baden 11 00:03:22
33 2440 Novoszad Katja 12 AUT Baden bei Wien 12 00:03:22
34 2339 Drasche-Wartinberg Alma 12 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 13 00:03:23
37 2009 Maucha Lilly 12 AUT Baden 14 00:03:25
38 2331 Holzer Helene 12 AUT Wien 15 00:03:25
41 2438 Feik Valentina 12 AUT Tribuswinkel 16 00:03:27
43 2304 Harris Sydney 12 USA Wien 17 00:03:33
44 2281 Stöckelmayer Maria 13 AUT Baden 18 00:03:34
46 2279 Rosenberger Sophie 13 AUT Baden 19 00:03:36
47 2326 Sieberlechner Theresa 13 AUT Kottingbrunn 20 00:03:37
50 2417 Palacsek Sara 13 AUT Baden bei Wien 21 00:03:47
51 2332 Kaiser Selina 13 AUT Tribuswinkel 22 00:03:47
53 2416 Rothgangel Lea 13 AUT Baden bei Wien 23 00:03:51
56 2305 Harris Seneca 15 USA Wien 24 00:03:54
60 2320 Paset Teresa 12 AUT Enzesfeld-Lindabrunn 25 00:03:59
62 2282 Stöckelmayer Paula 14 AUT Baden 26 00:04:01
64 2344 Schalling Valentina 12 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 27 00:04:05
65 2303 Ley Luisa 14 AUT Grasley 28 00:04:06
66 2294 Kolm Sophie 15 AUT Pfaffstätten 29 00:04:09
67 2329 Resch Alva 13 AUT Baden 30 00:04:15
68 2287 Schwaiger Elisabeth 12 AUT PFAFFSTÄTTEN 31 00:04:16
70 2347 Reiter Amelie-Sophie 15 AUT St. Pölten 32 00:04:19
71 2425 Haiden Caroline 13 AUT Sportunion Pfaffstätten 33 00:04:19
72 2348 Fiebiger Anna 14 AUT Baden 34 00:04:21
77 2423 Haiden Annabelle 14 AUT Sportunion Pfaffstätten 35 00:04:32
78 2346 Drewniak Ella 15 AUT Baden 36 00:04:38
79 2402 Schindler Johanna 16 AUT Baden 37 00:04:51
81 2421 Vidakovic Elena 16 AUT Baden bei Wien 38 00:04:53
82 2418 Rothgangel Lena 15 AUT 39 00:04:57
86 2316 Laa Theresa 14 AUT Trautmannsdorf/ Leitha 40 00:05:48
87 2333 Kaiser Laura 16 AUT Tribuswinkel 41 00:06:05
M-Knirpse
1 2351 Strasser Artur 12 AUT Wien 1 00:02:35
2 2306 Knotek Laurent 12 AUT Baden 2 00:02:39
3 2290 Duffek Fabian 12 AUT TriHeroes ASKÖ NÖ 3 00:02:45
5 2314 Wallner Sebastian 12 AUT Pottendorf 4 00:02:49
8 2393 Rauscher Rafael 13 AUT Baden 5 00:02:57
9 2399 Strassner Raphael 13 AUT Mitterndorf 6 00:03:00
11 2428 Schneider Moritz 13 AUT Baden bei Wien 7 00:03:02
12 2338 Adrigan Anton 12 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 8 00:03:04
12 2379 Wagenhofer Clemens 12 AUT Baden 8 00:03:04
14 2300 Birkmayer Fabio 12 AUT Baden 10 00:03:05
15 2378 Wagenhofer Jakob 12 AUT Baden 11 00:03:05
16 2422 Finz Benjamin-Emanuel 13 AUT Baden bei Wien 12 00:03:05
18 2436 Mirau Theo 12 AUT 13 00:03:06
19 2315 Laa Tobias 12 AUT Trautmannsdorf/ Leitha 14 00:03:08
20 2318 Er Filip 12 AUT Baden 15 00:03:08
21 2327 Bicskei Benedek 12 HUN Baden Bei Wien 16 00:03:10
22 2283 Porcellan Mark 12 AUT Klausen-Leopoldsdorf 17 00:03:10
23 2299 Schäffer Gabriel 12 AUT Kottingbrunn 18 00:03:12
24 2350 Bodin-Hullin Elio 12 FRA FuryBass 19 00:03:13
28 2412 Beiglböck Lorenz 14 AUT Wr. Neustadt 20 00:03:19
29 2312 Imhof-De-Morais Viggo 12 AUT Baden 21 00:03:19
35 2388 Husar Luis 13 AUT Baden 22 00:03:24
36 2407 Winkelmayer Leon 14 AUT VW M.Berger 23 00:03:25
39 2408 Jovanovic Luca 14 AUT Pfaffstätten 24 00:03:25
40 2330 Andel Daniel 13 AUT Wasenbruck 25 00:03:26
42 2309 Kögl Alexander 13 AUT Baden 26 00:03:28
45 2343 Mohamed Yassin 12 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 27 00:03:35
48 2403 Schindler Jonas 13 AUT Baden 28 00:03:39
49 2437 Geyer Lukas 15 AUT Sollenau 29 00:03:40
52 2433 Kitzwögerer Paul 13 AUT Gumpoldskirchen 30 00:03:48
54 2292 Mendez Wyett 13 AUT Mödling 31 00:03:51
55 2310 Urbanek Emanuel 13 AUT Baden 32 00:03:54
57 2286 Mannhart Sebastian 14 AUT Wienersdorf 33 00:03:56
58 2307 Eichwalder Paul 15 AUT Bad Vöslau 34 00:03:57
59 2449 Bonnet Lucas 14 AUT Tribuswinkel 35 00:03:58
61 2352 Blasl Max-Xaver 14 AUT Wien 36 00:04:00
63 2324 Hirschmann Samael 14 AUT Pfaffstätten 37 00:04:05
69 2291 Haimberger Jonas 15 AUT Leobersdorf 38 00:04:18
73 2295 Kolm Sebastian 15 AUT Pfaffstätten 39 00:04:22
74 2334 Neff Jonas 14 AUT Baden 40 00:04:24
75 2397 Skrianz Alexander 14 AUT Gainfarn 41 00:04:24
76 2430 Bauer Clemens 14 AUT Gumpoldskirchen 42 00:04:25
80 2446 Mirau Constantin 15 43 00:04:51
83 2311 Urbanek Benjamin 15 AUT Baden 44 00:05:02
84 2439 Ziegler Leonard 16 AUT Baden bei Wien 45 00:05:04
85 2429 Schneider Emil 15 AUT Baden bei Wien 46 00:05:21
88 2288 Schwaiger Joseph 16 AUT PFAFFSTÄTTEN 47 00:06:41
W-Kinder 1
31 2377 Preinstorfer Victoria 10 AUT SWP Run 1 00:06:35
45 2090 Gruber Julia 10 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 2 00:06:48
50 2395 Dorner Dorothea 10 HUN Baden 3 00:06:51
51 2443 Strasser Adriana 10 AUT Wien 4 00:06:52
57 2415 Kühschelm Lilian 10 AUT Triheroes ASKÖ NÖ 5 00:07:04
69 2230 Matzner Lara 11 AUT Baden 6 00:07:13
89 2004 Wiesinger Paula 11 AUT Pfaffstätten 7 00:07:23
93 2168 Hirschhofer Coline 10 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 8 00:07:28
96 2151 Weiss Gisa 10 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 9 00:07:33
98 2411 Beiglböck Katharina 11 AUT Wr. Neustadt 10 00:07:34
101 2132 Barinov Valeria 10 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 11 00:07:38
110 2426 Mooslechner Livia 11 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 12 00:07:48
112 2197 Novoszad Linda 11 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 13 00:07:50
114 2137 Killian Pia 10 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 14 00:07:53
118 2194 Gray Emilia 11 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 15 00:07:55
123 2051 Porcellan Jasmin 10 AUT Klausen-Leopoldsdorf 16 00:08:01
127 2248 Eilenberger Theresa 12 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 17 00:08:03
128 2086 Kolm Anna-Lena 11 AUT Pfaffstätten 18 00:08:04
142 2201 Lichtenauer Anais 11 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 19 00:08:24
144 2195 Weber Anja 10 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 20 00:08:25
146 2223 Wurm Caroline 10 AUT Baden 21 00:08:26
147 2227 Andel Isabell 11 AUT Wasenbruck 22 00:08:27
149 2441 Pesic Andrea 10 AUT Baden bei Wien 23 00:08:28
150 2245 Baronova Anna 12 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 24 00:08:33
154 2273 Tarband Baran 11 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 25 00:08:40
160 2117 Batha Anika 10 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 26 00:08:45
161 2126 Reinberg Marie 11 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 27 00:08:46
162 2224 Resch Sophie 11 AUT Baden 28 00:08:47
163 2268 Hirschhofer Elaine 11 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 29 00:08:47
166 2084 Kapiotis Violetta 10 AUT Baden 30 00:08:49
168 2150 Szirucsek Lucia 10 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 31 00:08:52
171 2163 Altawel Remas 11 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 32 00:08:56
174 2241 Portenkirchner Miriam 11 AUT Baden 33 00:09:02
175 2258 Pfleger Lea 12 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 34 00:09:03
176 2164 Bacik Larissa 10 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 35 00:09:04
178 2435 Werner Valentina 10 AUT Baden bei Wien 36 00:09:05
182 2272 Schrammel Julia 11 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 37 00:09:08
184 2125 Mirza Jasmin 11 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 38 00:09:12
185 2198 Folta Charlotte 10 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 39 00:09:12
186 2256 Liesbauer Vanessa 11 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 40 00:09:16
188 2129 Stanojkovic Katarina 11 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 41 00:09:17
191 2196 Gerstbauer Rosa 10 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 42 00:09:20
193 2261 Rigler Mona 11 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 43 00:09:22
194 2251 Haradinaj Aurora 11 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 44 00:09:22
195 2270 Nedjatian Sana 11 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 45 00:09:23
197 2257 Maier-Hödlmoser Hanna 11 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 46 00:09:24
200 2240 Portenkirchner Iris 11 AUT Baden 47 00:09:34
204 2259 Rechberger Katharina 12 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 48 00:09:42
205 2250 Grünwald Sophie 12 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 49 00:09:43
206 2193 Balint Magdalena 11 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 50 00:09:48
207 2253 Kaiblinger Jennifer 12 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 51 00:09:50
209 2249 Erovic Victoria 12 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 52 00:09:51
211 2442 Vujosevic Neda 10 AUT Baden bei Wien 53 00:09:56
222 2167 Dornbusch Vivi 10 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 54 00:11:43
225 2202 Hajradini Suada 11 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 55 00:12:29
M-Kinder 1
36 2199 Schober Valentin 10 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 1 00:06:40
39 2233 Granadia Jakob 10 AUT Baden 2 00:06:43
41 2210 Ritter Bastian 10 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 3 00:06:44
46 2243 Naderer Felix 10 AUT Baden 4 00:06:49
49 2242 Naderer Clemens 10 AUT Baden 5 00:06:50
52 2390 Van-Ysendyck Ben 10 SLO Oberwaltersdorf 6 00:06:54
61 2277 Molnar Daniel 10 HUN Wiener Neustadt 7 00:07:08
63 2121 Kern Clemens 11 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 8 00:07:09
65 2119 Heinz Niklas 11 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 9 00:07:10
68 2118 Grassel Paul 10 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 10 00:07:13
79 2475 Pall Jakob 11 AUT Baden bei Wien 11 00:07:19
80 2111 Witz Marcel 10 AUT Eberau 12 00:07:19
85 2165 Bicskei Bence 11 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 13 00:07:22
86 2216 Tomasin Niklas 11 AUT HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt 14 00:07:22
88 2229 Scharlemann Eric 10 GER ULC Riverside Mödling 15 00:07:22
91 2149 Suhogerllaj Arion 10 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 16 00:07:25
92 2003 Wiesinger Emil 11 AUT Pfaffstätten 17 00:07:26
100 2264 Urbanek Leonard 11 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 18 00:07:37
103 2387 Husar Theo 10 AUT Baden 19 00:07:39
105 2214 Paset Jakob 10 AUT Enzesfeld-Lindabrunn 20 00:07:41
106 2226 Barac Torahiro 10 AUT Baden 21 00:07:43
113 2271 Pilzer Felix 11 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 22 00:07:50
116 2389 Vidakovic Mikajlo 11 SER Baden 23 00:07:55
119 2234 Bottig David 11 AUT Baden 24 00:07:58
121 2142 Melchior Noa 10 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 25 00:08:00
125 2260 Riesner Florian 12 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 26 00:08:02
126 2143 Melchior Tim 10 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 27 00:08:02
130 2075 Duffek Philipp 10 AUT TriHeroes ASKÖ NÖ 28 00:08:06
131 2169 Morina Leon 10 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 29 00:08:06
133 2166 Cebulla Paul 10 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 30 00:08:09
136 2127 Schmidt Matthias 10 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 31 00:08:18
138 2141 Mamuzic Ben 10 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 32 00:08:20
139 2246 Brichenfrid Louis 12 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 33 00:08:20
140 2262 Schön Valentino 12 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 34 00:08:21
141 2254 Kerschbaumer Michael 11 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 35 00:08:23
148 2218 Hufnagl Lukas 11 AUT Baden 36 00:08:27
153 2147 Schön Camillo 10 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 37 00:08:38
156 2176 Schuster Adrian 10 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 38 00:08:41
158 2128 Schröttner Vincent 11 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 39 00:08:44
172 2255 Leitner Paul 11 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 40 00:08:59
173 2263 Trnka Nepomuk 11 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 41 00:08:59
180 2265 Walek James 12 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 42 00:09:06
181 2269 Kiraly Daniel 11 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 43 00:09:07
183 2130 Thamer Kilian 10 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 44 00:09:11
187 2207 Zottl Nicky 11 AUT LC Wienerwaldschnecken 45 00:09:16
196 2267 Al-Mousa Jakub 11 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 46 00:09:24
201 2122 Koller Michael 11 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 47 00:09:35
208 2266 Dorner Albert 12 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 48 00:09:50
210 2200 Rampl Oliver 10 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 49 00:09:55
215 2431 Falmbigl Florian 10 AUT Gumpoldskirchen 50 00:11:00
W-Kinder 2
20 2095 Baar Lisa 8 AUT Traiskirchen 1 00:06:16
21 2225 Bondareva Mariya 8 AUT Payerbach 2 00:06:19
24 2228 Scharlemann Cara 8 GER ULC Riverside Mödling 3 00:06:24
30 2376 Preinstorfer Marlies 8 AUT SWP Run 4 00:06:34
38 2244 Gern Anna-Lena 8 AUT TriHeroes ASKÖ NÖ 5 00:06:42
40 2059 Weilharter Mia 9 AUT DSG Wien 6 00:06:43
43 2434 Mazhar 9 AUT Baden bei Wien 7 00:06:46
52 2148 Seitz Juliane 9 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 8 00:06:54
55 2174 Zeller Lilly 9 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 9 00:07:03
74 2189 Eberl Hannah 9 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 10 00:07:17
77 2170 Prager Romy 9 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 11 00:07:19
81 2172 Brunner Valerie 9 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 12 00:07:20
82 2410 Knieschek Bianca 8 AUT Hagenbrunn 13 00:07:21
83 2072 Haslinger Valerie 9 AUT Tri Runners Baden 14 00:07:21
84 2060 Simlinger Franziska 9 AUT Leobersdorf 15 00:07:21
87 2499 Pall Annika 8 AUT Baden bei Wien 16 00:07:22
102 2077 Vlasava Sofia 9 BLR Baden 17 00:07:38
104 2239 Piassoni Lea 9 AUT ÖTB Baden 1862 18 00:07:39
124 2650 Galffy Anika 8 AUT Baden bei Wien 19 00:08:01
128 2188 Löckner Lara 8 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 20 00:08:04
143 2450 Fastenberger Elisabeth 9 AUT FASTI 21 00:08:25
145 2110 Witz Tamara 8 AUT Eberau 22 00:08:25
155 2191 Vujosevic Ivana 8 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 23 00:08:40
157 2700 Husar Juli 8 AUT 24 00:08:44
177 2157 Philipp Katrin 9 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 25 00:09:04
189 2140 Lozano Sofia 9 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 26 00:09:17
192 2136 Ingruber Marie 9 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 27 00:09:21
203 2181 Schmid Jessica 9 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 28 00:09:38
217 2180 Eltigani Safeya 9 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 29 00:11:03
218 2183 Kogler Sarah 9 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 30 00:11:05
224 2187 Mittermüller Laura 9 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 31 00:12:27
M-Kinder 2
6 2087 Stättner David 8 AUT Eichgraben 1 00:05:45
10 2012 Sir Martin 8 CZE ASC Rozsochy 2 00:05:52
14 2236 Gern Daniel 9 AUT TriHeroes ASKÖ NÖ 3 00:05:55
15 2062 Felsleitner Jonathan 9 AUT HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt 4 00:05:59
19 2206 Ahmed Karem 9 AUT ULC Riverside Mödling 5 00:06:13
33 2211 Ritter Florian 8 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 6 00:06:38
34 2386 Gruber Laurenz 9 AUT Baden 7 00:06:38
35 2401 Mechtler Paul-Magnus 9 AUT Baden 8 00:06:39
37 2092 Erhart Raphael 9 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 9 00:06:41
42 2138 Lasser Oliver 9 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 10 00:06:44
47 2162 Ignatoff Finn 8 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 11 00:06:49
48 2451 Bonnet Patric-Pascal 9 AUT Tribuswinkel 12 00:06:50
56 2070 Haderer Jonas 9 AUT Baden 13 00:07:04
58 2380 Lughofer Benedikt 8 AUT Baden 14 00:07:05
59 2232 Rampl Paul 8 AUT Baden 15 00:07:06
62 2171 Koch Florentin 8 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 16 00:07:09
70 2392 Rath Moritz 8 AUT Heiligenkreuz 17 00:07:14
94 2006 Hirschmann Elias 9 AUT TriHeroes ASKÖ NÖ 18 00:07:30
97 2231 Sagawe Daniel 9 AUT Baden 19 00:07:33
99 2204 Wimmer Andreas 8 AUT Bad Vöslau 20 00:07:35
107 2173 Lichtenauer Elias 9 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 21 00:07:45
109 2115 Algieri Lorenzo 9 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 22 00:07:48
111 2116 Er Ömer 8 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 23 00:07:49
117 2217 Hufnagl Lars 8 AUT Baden 24 00:07:55
122 2212 Chen Sebastian 8 AUT Baden 25 00:08:01
134 2061 Rigler Julian 8 AUT Baden 26 00:08:09
137 2409 Dallago Davide 8 AUT Baden 27 00:08:19
152 2135 Hyll Benjamin 9 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 28 00:08:34
159 2134 Dvoracek Leo 9 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 29 00:08:44
164 2144 Pfleger Patrick 9 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 30 00:08:47
165 2153 Jeitler Magnus-Gregor 9 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 31 00:08:48
170 2069 Aufner Noah 8 AUT Baden 32 00:08:54
179 2192 Ünügür Eren 8 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 33 00:09:06
198 2160 Riesner Nils 9 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 34 00:09:26
202 2159 Pristou Julian-Tobias-Thomas 9 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 35 00:09:38
212 2182 Habibovic Adnan 8 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 36 00:10:25
214 2432 Bischanka Peter 8 AUT Gumpoldskirchen 37 00:11:00
216 2186 Schuster Paul 8 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 38 00:11:01
220 2161 Wang Robin-Zhen-Tang 8 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 39 00:11:14
221 2155 Liesbauer Raphael 9 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 40 00:11:18
223 2068 Jahna Elias 9 AUT Tri Runners Baden 41 00:12:24
W-Schüler 1
8 2055 Haimberger Marleen 6 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 1 00:05:48
9 2221 Salentinig Jana 7 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 2 00:05:52
66 2276 Padaurek Lina 6 AUT Baden 3 00:07:11
67 2094 Pöschl Tina 7 AUT Healthy Body 4 00:07:11
72 2091 Gruber Sophie 6 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 5 00:07:16
73 2238 Piassoni Lara 6 AUT ÖTB Baden 1862 6 00:07:16
75 2108 Zhedelova Anna-Maria 6 AUT SportNMS Traiskirchen 7 00:07:17
90 2064 Simlinger Elisabeth 6 AUT Leobersdorf 8 00:07:25
115 2427 Fastenberger Franziska 7 AUT FASTI 9 00:07:53
151 2085 Vojtkova Karolina 7 CZE Groß Enzersdorf 10 00:08:34
190 2209 Eichinger Lena 7 AUT BG/BRG Baden Frauengasse 11 00:09:17
M-Schüler 1
12 2220 Stertz Felix 7 AUT ÖTB LA Baden 1 00:05:52
13 2235 Gern Tobias 6 AUT TriHeroes ASKÖ NÖ 2 00:05:55
16 2105 Röhricht Marcel 6 AUT SportNMS Traiskirchen 3 00:06:02
17 2213 Bayr Robert 6 AUT Baden 4 00:06:04
18 2104 Raunigger Jan 6 AUT SportNMS Traiskirchen 5 00:06:12
26 2102 Kuhn Lenny 6 AUT SportNMS Traiskirchen 6 00:06:30
27 2447 Zieger-Glöckler Ruben 7 AUT Baden bei Wien 7 00:06:30
28 2400 Mechtler Moritz 6 AUT Baden 8 00:06:31
32 2109 Leitner Daniel 7 AUT Union Pottenstein 9 00:06:38
64 1227 Steurer Jakob 6 AUT Baden 10 00:07:10
76 2089 Van-De-Castell Viktor 7 AUT Baden 11 00:07:18
120 2699 Galffy Attila 7 AUT Baden bei Wien 12 00:07:59
169 2082 Szirucsek Valentin 7 AUT Baden 13 00:08:53
213 2178 Köksal Murat-Can 7 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 14 00:10:33
W-Schüler 2
29 2002 Honetz Sophie 4 AUT ULC Riverside Mödling 1 00:06:34
44 2219 Zitterer Annika 5 AUT HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt 2 00:06:48
60 2278 Molnar Nora 5 HUN Wiener Neustadt 3 00:07:07
71 2101 Hohl Helena 4 AUT SportNMS Traiskirchen 4 00:07:16
78 2076 Vlasava Irina 5 BLR Baden 5 00:07:19
95 2107 Wunderlich Anna 5 AUT SportNMS Traiskirchen 6 00:07:31
135 2384 Zehetmayr Julia 5 AUT Baden 7 00:08:17
199 2103 Plainer Anica 5 AUT SportNMS Traiskirchen 8 00:09:30
M-Schüler 2
1 2420 Binder Nils 4 AUT Bin Da Run 1 00:05:14
4 2382 Fluch Dominik 5 AUT Baden 2 00:05:26
10 2205 Wimmer Mathias 5 AUT Bad Vöslau 3 00:05:52
22 2414 Kreissl Lennard 4 AUT Baden 4 00:06:23
23 2071 Haslinger Felix 5 AUT Tri Runners Baden 5 00:06:23
25 2106 Wunderlich Alexander 5 AUT SportNMS Traiskirchen 6 00:06:29
54 2005 Pöschl Robert 5 AUT Healthy Body 7 00:06:55
167 2073 Scholz Alexander 5 AUT Baden 8 00:08:49
219 2074 Scholz Maximilian 5 AUT Baden 9 00:11:14
W-Jugend
108 2396 Gaffron Jolina 2 AUT Baden 1 00:07:45
132 2398 Sharafanovich Tatsiana 2 BEL Baden 2 00:08:07
M-Jugend
2 2001 Seltenreich Florian 2 AUT Wien 1 00:05:25
3 2056 Motejlek Paul 2 AUT ULC Riverside Mödling 2 00:05:25
5 2058 Ruttner Daniel 3 AUT ULC Riverside Mödling 3 00:05:40
7 2237 Mudri Stefan 3 AUT Wiener Neustadt 4 00:05:48
W-Junioren
56 1248 Jurado Nicole 2 USA Hudson High School 1 00:46:25
82 1124 Schaden Rebecca 2 AUT Mistelbach 2 00:49:09
225 1241 Kopecky Lara 3 AUT Baden 3 01:02:37
M-Junioren
14 1123 Loibl Michael 0 AUT ÖTB LA Baden 1 00:39:34
15 1072 Langer Jakob 3 AUT Brg Gröhrmühlgasse 2 00:39:58
19 473 Binder Nils 4 AUT Bin Da Run 3 00:40:18
W-20
26 1154 Filz Lisa 99 AUT HSV Wiener Neustadt 1 00:42:51
51 1132 Masinovic Aldijana 98 BIH SV Neulengbach 2 00:45:41
67 1219 Slomka Christina 94 AUT Wien 3 00:47:47
148 466 Hermann Nadja 92 AUT Wienersdorf 4 00:54:15
167 1071 Dachauer Jennifer 97 AUT Pfaffstätten 5 00:56:01
168 507 Kölbis Laura 98 AUT Wien 6 00:56:17
187 1243 Ziergoi Sandra 90 AUT Wiesen 7 00:57:41
204 586 Eckelhart Lisa 99 AUT Wien 8 00:59:08
215 1142 Scherz Nadja 94 AUT Sparkasse Baden Runners Neunkirchen 9 01:01:02
222 1135 Majnek Tamara 91 AUT Sojarei 10 01:02:17
223 1066 Schandl Anita 90 AUT Zillingtal 11 01:02:25
M-20
9 502 Zeuner Johannes 97 AUT Wien 1 00:38:34
11 644 Kirnbauer Alexander 90 AUT Tri Team Pöttsching 2 00:39:17
21 1133 Veigl Christoph 95 AUT Casino Baden AC 3 00:40:36
37 1119 Kerschbaumer Markus 91 AUT SOLRunners 4 00:44:26
38 1131 Steiner David 94 AUT Kottingbrunn 5 00:44:28
42 1300 Kiefer Sebastian 95 AUT Baden bei Wien 6 00:44:37
57 528 Ruttner Stephan 93 AUT WEsports 7 00:46:31
61 562 Stettner Bernhard 94 AUT Guntramsdorf 8 00:47:04
63 1213 Lindenberg Markus 96 AUT Union Pottenstein 9 00:47:14
68 1077 Eisenbauer David 96 AUT Volkshochschule Baden 10 00:47:58
71 1125 Perner Thomas 90 AUT Siegenfeld 11 00:48:28
76 464 Wesely André 91 AUT HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt 12 00:48:45
93 1237 Bauer Michael 91 AUT Tattendorf 13 00:49:35
137 1076 Rabong Gregor 92 AUT Volkshochschule Baden 14 00:53:05
141 1118 Schell Bernhard 91 AUT Wien 15 00:53:34
150 511 Eitler Tobias 98 AUT Wien 16 00:54:27
172 1207 Zemsauer Patrick 94 AUT Pottenstein 17 00:56:37
198 529 Rosenmaier Tobias 95 AUT Wien 18 00:58:46
219 1112 Fahrenberger Bernhard 93 AUT Baden 19 01:02:07
241 1235 Capek Michael 91 AUT Baden 20 01:05:31
W-30
44 1247 Harruk Enikö 80 AUT HSV Wiener Neustadt 1 00:44:52
65 524 Leidenfrost Katharina 84 AUT Team Sportordination 2 00:47:36
89 550 Haarmann Dani 87 AUT Wien 3 00:49:26
91 498 Gölles Martina 83 HRV Running Tattendorf 4 00:49:29
108 1062 Schmidt Julia 83 AUT Enzesfeld 5 00:50:59
113 1136 Weinberger Patrizia 80 AUT Wien 6 00:51:09
129 1256 Stadlhofer Verena 82 AUT Bad Vöslau 7 00:52:13
131 445 Wallner Verena 86 AUT TRICS 8 00:52:26
139 546 Kleinknecht Daniela 86 GER Mödling 9 00:53:11
151 1238 Chou Yen-Ching 86 AUT 10 00:54:28
155 575 Wallner Cornelia 83 AUT Baden 11 00:54:48
184 533 Auerbach-Bohrn Andrea 83 AUT Wien 12 00:57:32
195 1121 Zottl Christina 82 AUT LC Wienerwaldschnecken 13 00:58:37
199 468 Eder Maria 84 AUT Running Tattendorf 14 00:58:56
201 1111 Badura Marion 81 AUT Baden 15 00:59:04
203 1224 Haderer Cornelia 89 AUT Seibersdorf 16 00:59:07
209 472 Bünder Alina 85 AUT Baden 17 01:00:15
210 497 Patek Natasha 85 AUT Running Tattendorf 18 01:00:15
229 1097 Kloimwider Vera 88 AUT Baden 19 01:03:40
242 1065 Jelen Fruzsina 84 HUN Frauenlauf Schönbrunn 20 01:05:36
247 446 Orto Emese 81 AUT Klausen-Leopoldsdorf 21 01:08:30
M-30
1 1269 Winter Clemens 88 AUT team2012.at 1 00:34:55
3 578 Bodin-Hullin Nicolas 80 FRA FuryBass 2 00:35:20
4 453 Fürst Michael 87 AUT Xacthairstyle 3 00:36:58
5 637 Kleinl Martin 81 AUT X Sport Power Team Burgenland 4 00:38:14
7 1210 Grandpierre Thomas 83 FRA Baden 5 00:38:22
8 1299 Wartha Stefan 88 AUT SV Waha Fix U. Fertig St. Margarethen 6 00:38:27
16 634 Hebesberger Florian 83 AUT Enzesfeld 7 00:39:59
20 1214 Schaubmaier Michael 89 AUT Baden 8 00:40:22
24 518 Berger Andreas 82 AUT VW M.Berger 9 00:41:02
27 1102 Berger Bernhard 83 AUT VW M.Berger 10 00:42:56
28 1082 Maurer Clemens 88 AUT Hinterbrühl 11 00:42:58
30 1255 Schwaiger Christian 85 AUT Klausen-Leopoldsdorf 12 00:43:08
41 552 Schweiger René 80 AUT P3 Trisports Team 13 00:44:36
47 571 Clementschitsch Lukas 80 AUT Tri Runners Baden 14 00:45:12
49 465 Riedler Michael 86 AUT LT Vösendorf 15 00:45:21
58 564 Binder Stephan 80 AUT Wien 16 00:46:38
77 568 Mehlführer Michael 84 AUT Wien 17 00:48:45
88 540 Maurer Philipp 86 AUT KSV Flughafen Wien 18 00:49:26
90 509 Müller Rainer 81 AUT Felixdorf 19 00:49:28
96 559 Fischer Christian 88 AUT Wien 20 00:49:54
99 1080 Folta Bernhard 80 AUT Baden 21 00:50:10
104 1083 Denner Stefan 81 AUT Hennersdorf 22 00:50:34
116 1070 Breucker Christoph 87 AUT Breitenau 23 00:51:24
119 1263 Schwaiger Gerhard 83 AUT Münchendorf 24 00:51:36
124 1091 Kozol Martin 83 AUT Baden 25 00:51:55
128 1063 Hoffmann Florian 81 AUT Baden 26 00:52:13
135 1134 Perner Oliver 85 AUT Siegenfeld 27 00:52:48
138 548 Schober Markus 83 AUT Münchendorf 28 00:53:07
143 1202 Malina Christian 80 AUT Oeynhausen 29 00:53:56
146 1239 Hszeh Yu-Tse 83 AUT 30 00:54:07
153 1254 Franz Gerhart 81 AUT Bad Vöslau 31 00:54:43
165 1078 Wippel Daniel 84 AUT Kottingbrunn 32 00:55:45
166 1143 Brausse Christian 83 GER Baden 33 00:55:52
169 1064 Achleitner Dominik 87 AUT Baden 34 00:56:19
188 1120 Pinter Balazs 82 HUN Brunn am Gebirge 35 00:57:44
191 1139 Metzker Chris 86 AUT Pid Freunde Des Spaßes 36 00:57:54
200 1084 Hopf Thomas 81 AUT Oberwaltersdorf 37 00:59:00
218 1106 Mital Slaven 86 AUT VW M.Berger 38 01:01:40
232 1113 Ehardt Christoph 87 AUT Baden 39 01:03:50
233 1129 Parvareshkaran Ermiya 81 IRN Wien 40 01:03:52
239 1060 Machado-Da-Cunha-Cavalcanti-Filho Marcantonio 80 BRA Recife 41 01:04:46
245 1096 Grbac Christopher 89 AUT Volkshochschule Baden 42 01:06:42
246 444 Widl Johannes 88 AUT Captain Austria 43 01:07:14
249 481 Lindner Patrick 86 AUT Wien 44 01:09:48
W-40
25 536 Fürlinger Conny 77 AUT Furth 1 00:41:59
60 643 Maix Zaklina 71 AUT Wien 2 00:47:01
74 1258 Zuson Sandra 76 AUT Mödling 3 00:48:32
80 508 Jakubowics Nina 73 AUT Baden 4 00:48:51
83 475 Pillwein Claudia 70 AUT Bad Vöslau 5 00:49:14
85 585 Rosado-Schmidt Barbara 73 ESP Baden 6 00:49:15
95 1110 Siegele Petra 74 AUT Baden 7 00:49:39
101 1273 Mooslechner-Bruell Cornelia 77 AUT PHILOSKOP 8 00:50:28
102 572 Modaress Monika 72 GER Baden 9 00:50:29
112 557 Granadia Susanne 73 AUT Rehabilitationszentrum Engelsbad Der BVA 10 00:51:04
123 448 Fischer Angela 78 AUT Tri Runners Baden 11 00:51:55
175 485 Haslinger Petra 75 AUT Tri Runners Baden 12 00:56:51
186 543 Sandgruber Bianca 79 AUT Tribuswinkel 13 00:57:36
193 451 Pratl Viktoria 79 AUT Bad Vöslau 14 00:58:14
196 499 Hembach Birgit 78 AUT Die Hembach´s 15 00:58:38
217 1150 Bohacs-Solteszova Zuzana 78 SVK Wien 16 01:01:31
231 1085 Siedl Hannelore 74 AUT NF St. Pölten 17 01:03:45
234 628 Kopecky Petra 73 AUT Baden 18 01:03:54
235 563 Eckelhart Renate 73 AUT Wien 19 01:03:58
236 1115 Zwiauer Gudrun 74 AUT Trausdorf/Wulka 20 01:03:58
240 522 Klaubauf Martina 78 AUT Baden 21 01:04:55
243 1138 Haupert Heidi 78 AUT Kottingbrunn 22 01:05:47
248 504 Unger-Posch Andrea 74 AUT Baden 23 01:09:15
M-40
2 573 Schober Walter 72 AUT Team Ausdauercoach 1 00:35:09
10 520 Mühl Martin 79 AUT Wien 2 00:39:15
13 638 Anscheringer Christian 73 AUT X Sport Power Team Burgenland 3 00:39:21
18 1105 Berger Klaus 78 AUT VW M.Berger 4 00:40:12
22 519 Hasieber Thomas 76 AUT VW M.Berger 5 00:40:37
23 560 Patrzalek Piotr 79 POL team2012.at 6 00:40:55
29 609 Rössler Reinhard 71 AUT Wien 7 00:43:02
31 555 Mooslechner Markus 73 AUT PHILOSKOP 8 00:43:21
32 530 Haas Hans 71 AUT MetallWerkstatt HAAS 9 00:43:28
35 1101 Felbermaier Martin 78 AUT VW M.Berger 10 00:44:07
36 566 Paset Wolfgang 77 AUT Enzesfeld-Lindabrunn 11 00:44:13
40 632 Klima Bernhard 76 AUT Baden 12 00:44:36
43 490 Schöllerl Martin 77 AUT SV Waha Fix U. Fertig St. Margarethen 13 00:44:50
46 455 Roll Christian 75 AUT Tri Runners Baden 14 00:45:06
52 532 Pöschl Peter 70 AUT Baden 15 00:45:50
59 505 Huber Johannes 73 AUT Keep On Running 16 00:47:00
64 476 Löffelmann Alexander 72 AUT Team Sportordination 17 00:47:36
66 454 Neubauer Michael 79 AUT GC Baden 18 00:47:41
73 500 Hembach Alexander 70 AUT Die Hembach´s 19 00:48:31
75 463 Anderl Martin 75 AUT Tribuswinkel 20 00:48:36
78 459 Eisinger-Petri Robert 72 AUT Pitten 21 00:48:45
86 561 Holzer Stefan 78 AUT Wien 22 00:49:20
92 574 Schulz Michael 72 AUT Running Tattendorf 23 00:49:30
94 1146 Luzsicza Stefan 71 AUT Neufeld 24 00:49:36
105 1073 Flommer Manfred 71 AUT Stage 10 Cleared 25 00:50:36
106 650 Schuster Ludwig 74 AUT Wöllersdorf 26 00:50:49
111 1232 Stuttner Rudolf 71 AUT Zillingtal 27 00:51:03
120 1229 Böhm Roman 71 AUT HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt 28 00:51:39
121 471 Turcsanyi Andreas 75 AUT Novo Runners 29 00:51:40
126 1089 Kollerics Andreas 71 AUT Baden 30 00:52:03
127 1117 Satra Robert 76 AUT Trausdorf/Wulka 31 00:52:06
130 1068 Köckeis Markus 79 AUT Wiesmath 32 00:52:16
140 1225 Nemeth Markus 77 AUT Gumpoldskirchen 33 00:53:33
142 516 Scheitel Thomas 77 AUT SV Waha Fix U. Fertig St. Margarethen 34 00:53:43
152 1108 Kovacs Peter 70 AUT VW M.Berger 35 00:54:34
158 587 Eckelhart Harald 70 AUT Wien 36 00:55:03
160 556 Fehringer Markus 78 AUT Rehabilitationszentrum Engelsbad Der BVA 37 00:55:13
162 1240 Stadlhofer Harald 78 AUT Bad Vöslau 38 00:55:44
174 469 Ruttner Manfred 70 AUT Baden 39 00:56:50
176 1079 Wippel Christoph 79 AUT Bad Vöslau 40 00:57:08
181 1266 Emke Robert 70 GER Wien 41 00:57:21
202 567 Anslinger Roman 72 AUT Baden 42 00:59:04
206 1094 Gratl Christian 71 AUT Baden 43 00:59:30
208 460 Pesta Alexander 77 AUT Alland 44 01:00:06
221 1209 Fluch Martin 77 AUT Baden 45 01:02:16
228 486 Spreitzhofer Markus 73 AUT HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt 46 01:03:31
237 1116 Knotek Florian 78 AUT Baden 47 01:04:05
W-50
48 544 Racz Margit 65 AUT ATSV OMV Auersthal 1 00:45:21
50 642 Windisch Monika 67 AUT Ebergassing 2 00:45:41
114 647 Broschek Susanne 61 AUT HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt 3 00:51:19
133 553 Maurer Maria 67 AUT Wiener Neustadt 4 00:52:34
134 495 Bernecker Maria 68 AUT Winzendorf 5 00:52:35
136 1092 Purkarthofer Elke 65 AUT Baden 6 00:52:48
156 487 Wurzer Martina 61 AUT Baden 7 00:54:59
177 523 Sommer Monika 60 AUT Baden 8 00:57:09
183 479 Honetz Birgit 67 AUT ULC Riverside Mödling 9 00:57:31
190 1221 Koidl Maria 67 AUT Wien 10 00:57:51
192 614 Faffelberger Claudia 61 GER Leobersdorf 11 00:57:58
207 477 Lavicka Brigitte 66 AUT Baden 12 01:00:04
224 1074 Svensson Helena 67 SWE Lonesome Runners 13 01:02:27
238 1147 Rieser Eva 65 AUT Oeynhausen 14 01:04:34
244 491 Heinrici Gudrun 68 AUT Good Run 15 01:05:50
250 482 Himmel Michaela 66 AUT Baden 16 01:09:51
254 1130 Bichler Ludmila 66 CZE Bad Vöslau 17 01:11:41
257 461 Laussegger Elisabeth 63 AUT Wiener Neustadt 18 01:40:00
M-50
6 541 Steiner Bernhard 68 AUT OMV Die Energie Für Ein Besseres Leben 1 00:38:21
12 549 Köhler Günther 64 AUT LC Ottakring 2 00:39:21
17 1265 Maix Christof 66 AUT Wien 3 00:40:06
33 537 Grabl Manuel 69 AUT Wien 4 00:43:30
34 470 Maier Bernhard 65 AUT Traiskirchen 5 00:43:49
39 467 Grabenweger Dietmar 66 AUT Laxenburg 6 00:44:34
53 583 Olsacher Peter 66 AUT Oberwaltersdorf 7 00:45:53
54 450 Kögl Christian 69 AUT Baden 8 00:45:58
55 579 Schauer Werner 67 AUT Wien 9 00:46:00
62 1236 Bauer Roman 67 AUT Baden 10 00:47:10
72 558 Cech Walter 65 AUT SV Finanz 11 00:48:30
81 447 Manhardt Thomas 66 AUT Baden 12 00:49:08
84 1151 Kastinger Di-Andreas 68 AUT Baden 13 00:49:14
87 531 Zechner Leopold 62 AUT Wien 14 00:49:20
98 1144 Mudri Robert 66 AUT Wiener Neustadt 15 00:50:03
100 1217 Pollak Alexander 69 AUT Wien 16 00:50:15
109 1148 Schuch Friedrich 69 AUT Theresienfeld 17 00:51:01
110 545 Schuh Harald 68 AUT LC derfisch.at Mödling 18 00:51:02
117 1069 Dallago Roberto 66 ITA Baden 19 00:51:25
118 1093 Purkarthofer Heinz 66 AUT Baden 20 00:51:27
144 565 Skrianz Erwin 62 AUT Sparkasse Baden Runners 21 00:53:59
145 525 Horvath Andreas 65 AUT LC Wienerwaldschnecken 22 00:53:59
154 1203 Preinstorfer Dietmar 68 AUT SWP Run 23 00:54:45
156 602 Wurzer Andreas 62 AUT Baden 24 00:54:59
164 503 Vozi-Kolbinger Michael 69 AUT LC Teamgeist 25 00:55:44
171 1095 Stark Bernd 62 GER Teesdorf 26 00:56:27
173 1127 Kranawetter Werfried 64 AUT Laxenburg 27 00:56:40
182 588 Wiedeschitz Josef 60 AUT Wiener Neustadt 28 00:57:27
185 1155 Sokoll Jürgen 68 AUT So Gut Wie Paavo Nurmi 29 00:57:35
205 462 Laussegger Franz 62 AUT Wiener Neustadt 30 00:59:21
211 494 Bernecker Horst 64 AUT Winzendorf 31 01:00:30
212 489 Walenta Horst 63 AUT Baden 32 01:00:39
213 539 Sabathiel Gerhard 64 AUT Rauchenwarth 33 01:00:41
214 515 De-Marez Piet 69 BEL Hirtenberg 34 01:00:45
220 1128 Szakolczai Gernot 69 AUT Hof Am Leithaberge 35 01:02:13
227 617 Lichtenhofer Alexander 68 AUT LT Trumau 36 01:03:23
230 1098 Deimel Richard 69 AUT Sankt Georgen 37 01:03:41
W-60
163 456 Kitlizka Monika 54 AUT Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen 1 00:55:44
189 480 Maier Hildegard 55 AUT Traiskirchen 2 00:57:51
194 512 Larsen Verena 50 GER A-2500 Baden 3 00:58:16
253 542 Fink Christine 51 AUT Leobersdorf 4 01:11:33
255 496 Krone Christa 50 AUT Wien 5 01:15:09
M-60
45 648 Broschek Karl 59 AUT HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt 1 00:45:02
69 627_2 Knaus Robert 57 AUT Mödling 2 00:48:00
70 452 Glockner Thomas Michael 52 GER Bad Vöslau 3 00:48:14
97 570 Tugay Sinan 56 AUT Baden 4 00:49:59
103 1261 Wagner Michael 52 AUT Baden bei Wien 5 00:50:30
107 538 Böhm Gottfried 53 AUT Wien 6 00:50:55
115 608 Nowak Kurt 56 AUT LC derfisch.at Mödling 7 00:51:22
122 474 Tomasini Herbert 58 AUT Traiskirchen 8 00:51:46
125 449 Derdak Christian 59 AUT Baden 9 00:52:00
132 581 Frischauf Othmar 53 AUT Kanalrunners Baden 10 00:52:30
147 582 Gschiegl Franz 55 AUT Vision05 11 00:54:11
149 458 Bottig Michael 55 AUT Baden 12 00:54:15
161 584 Seyser Hermann 51 AUT ESV Mahrersdorf 13 00:55:39
170 514 Weidinger Gerhard 59 AUT Schönau An Der Triesting 14 00:56:22
179 601 Mag.-Schwetz Wolfgang 54 AUT Wien 15 00:57:18
197 457 Redl Günter 56 AUT Landhaus Lauf Team 16 00:58:41
M-70
79 621 Schaffer Ewald 40 AUT HSV Wien Leichtathletik 1 00:48:47
159 488 Schenke Winfried 48 GER TV Norden 2 00:55:04
178 1257 Fischelmayer Josef 47 AUT Baden bei Wien 3 00:57:17
180 635 Schaller Klaus 43 AUT Sollenau 4 00:57:21
216 1153 Kolm Wolf-Werner 44 AUT Riedenbergen Pfaffstätten 5 01:01:07
226 501 Fink Alois 49 AUT Leobersdorf 6 01:03:02
251 700 Kasper Herbert 45 AUT 1.LC Parndorf 7 01:10:21
252 547 Schweifer Karli 45 AUT Wien 8 01:11:20
256 603 Steiner Hannes 41 AUT LC derfisch.at Mödling 9 01:23:35
258 580 Aigner Sigmund 40 AUT Baden 10 01:42:16
M-Junioren
94 314 Enne Anton 2 AUT HRT 1 01:49:38
W-20
72 36 Kulmhofer Caroline 94 AUT Wien 1 01:44:18
138 263 Merkel Marlene 91 AUT #TeamCardio 2 02:03:46
145 291 Kratschmann Leah 96 GER Wien 3 02:09:56
M-20
1 302 Mckenna Vincent 92 IRL Acorns AC 1 01:16:07
5 60 Max Lukas 96 AUT team2012.at 2 01:19:31
17 284 Baumgartner Josef 90 AUT Wien 3 01:29:08
22 294 Traut Rory 91 USA Berlin Braves 4 01:30:12
27 253 Petrovski Stanko 91 MKD Wien 5 01:31:05
34 272 Hartmann Florian 91 AUT Graz 6 01:32:57
47 282 Kogelbauer Sebastian 95 AUT Kirchschlag 7 01:37:16
52 321 Zhang Will 95 AUT Wien 8 01:38:40
69 319 Kreutzer Christoph 90 AUT Baden 9 01:43:31
70 311 Bauer Adrian 98 AUT Sparkasse Baden Runners 10 01:43:45
74 323 Berhard Raphael 97 AUT Rabenstein/P. 11 01:45:44
81