Thermentrophy.at
Thermentrophy Wertung

Nr.NameASolOsterLeoBadVBernPotTatSiegWrNeuTraisBadenTotal
W-Kinder 1
1 Gruber Julia 9 934 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 968 7968
2 Kühschelm Lilian 10 1000 784 899 967 804 892 895 858 856 932 7299
3 Wiesinger Paula 10 991 779 910 892 816 820 851 855 748 892 7027
4 Feike Lara 8 817 668 786 795 792 784 807 782 6231
5 Beiglböck Katharina 5 779 839 886 847 870 4221
M-Kinder 1
1 Schabauer Felix 8 1000 1000 1000 1000 987 1000 1000 1000 7987
2 Ritter Bastian 9 948 937 976 969 973 952 933 940 990 7685
3 Tomasin Niklas 10 921 889 887 949 911 918 884 854 830 905 7264
4 Witz Marcell 8 821 859 865 869 822 875 897 911 6919
5 Scharlemann Eric 8 865 842 902 896 814 877 796 905 6897
6 Wiesinger Emil 10 862 800 802 828 762 821 799 798 772 897 6607
7 Bilina Noah 8 614 667 658 700 785 718 708 716 5566
8 Walter Stefan 7 796 749 798 806 821 816 661 5447
9 Zottl Nicky 6 626 673 711 700 661 719 4090
W-Kinder 2
1 Scharlemann Cara 10 944 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 978 979 7979
2 Bondareva Mariya 8 951 1000 950 971 950 989 931 992 7734
3 Weilharter Mia 10 899 860 922 911 834 924 932 925 879 933 7325
4 Prager Romy 9 908 901 907 904 876 872 885 884 856 7137
5 Zelenka Maya 8 816 824 917 839 867 868 889 871 6891
6 Witz Tamara 8 791 810 774 756 755 837 774 745 6242
7 Simlinger Franziska 7 885 807 769 809 819 778 853 5720
8 Tomic Julia 5 764 749 733 791 758 3795
M-Kinder 2
1 Felsleitner Jonathan 9 1000 991 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 961 7991
2 Gern Daniel 8 984 996 958 969 967 938 1000 972 7784
3 Ritter Florian 8 913 883 904 884 877 902 960 867 7190
4 Salentinig Luca 7 887 885 852 853 886 897 988 6248
5 Hirschmann Elias 10 808 720 749 743 682 737 761 798 763 767 6126
6 Wimmer Andreas 6 866 810 826 848 830 758 4938
7 Erhart Raphael 5 848 873 863 813 860 4257
W-Schüler 1
1 Haimberger Marleen 9 980 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 994 1000 1000 7994
2 Salentinig Jana 7 1000 1000 995 891 1000 950 989 6825
3 Simlinger Elisabeth 9 822 775 806 766 754 670 823 743 782 6271
4 Gruber Sophie 9 799 781 776 749 730 751 821 793 798 6268
M-Schüler 1
1 Stertz Felix 8 958 1000 929 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 7887
2 Gern Tobias 8 956 904 991 987 971 1000 1000 992 7801
3 Leitner Daniel 9 858 918 813 887 920 908 856 861 884 7092
W-Schüler 2
1 Honetz Sophie 8 926 1000 882 1000 972 910 1000 1000 7690
2 Zitterer Annika 10 862 906 844 930 892 1000 938 1000 943 966 7575
3 Fischer Sandra 7 842 865 792 909 861 969 850 6088
M-Schüler 2
1 BINDER NILS 10 1000 929 954 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 8000
2 Wimmer Mathias 6 980 880 895 838 940 892 5425
W-Jugend
1 Simlinger Daniela 7 991 948 1000 1000 857 849 5645
M-Jugend
1 Motejlek Paul 8 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 803 921 1000 7724
2 Mudri Stefan 8 954 1000 874 948 906 939 683 934 7238
3 Ruttner Daniel 6 1000 933 948 942 931 956 5710
W-Junioren
1 Fischer Carina 8 925 721 806 746 941 777 1000 932 6848
M-Junioren
1 Loibl Michael 8 1000 998 987 1000 913 1000 978 1000 7876
2 Langer Jakob 9 900 953 1000 972 967 981 966 937 990 7766
W-20
1 Slomka Christina 9 1000 871 935 1000 751 1000 1000 919 897 7622
2 Hermann Nadja 10 792 714 754 938 816 589 830 849 1000 790 6769
3 Filz Lisa 6 1000 993 939 1000 1000 1000 5932
4 Schilling Iris 5 759 797 816 807 988 4167
5 Holzapfel Johanna 5 595 720 637 581 560 3093
M-20
1 Kirnbauer Alexander 8 979 945 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 982 7906
2 WESELY André 8 890 773 756 757 796 791 786 791 6340
3 Bauer Michael 8 686 769 749 773 891 755 833 778 6234
4 Kreutzer Christoph 7 780 816 873 852 883 960 735 5899
4 Kreutzer Christoph 7 780 816 873 852 883 960 735 5899
6 Kerschbaumer Markus 5 714 805 807 928 868 4122
W-30
1 Karner Kerstin 8 1000 940 936 1000 1000 1000 951 1000 7827
2 Harruk Enikö 8 794 980 1000 967 1000 1000 1000 1000 7741
3 Gölles Martina 10 720 776 830 796 823 987 783 819 962 907 6907
4 Schmidt Julia 8 753 792 845 1000 799 862 923 880 6854
5 Wallner Verena 8 705 757 798 824 980 800 786 856 6506
6 Gillissen Frederike 8 790 746 757 773 959 744 739 775 6283
7 Eder Maria 8 598 708 740 911 844 734 826 761 6122
8 Zottl Christina 9 705 669 700 695 679 674 719 752 765 5689
9 Patek Natasha 10 581 651 691 682 683 778 588 677 781 745 5688
10 Haderer Cornelia 6 697 714 857 854 822 759 4703
11 Kühschelm Judith 7 646 623 660 838 583 623 593 4566
12 JELEN Fruzsina 5 619 660 608 635 684 3206
M-30
1 Fürst Michael 9 863 959 895 1000 1000 1000 1000 982 945 7781
2 Berger Andreas 9 945 855 808 887 874 881 931 871 851 7095
3 Riedler Michael 9 831 771 727 791 839 805 864 908 770 6579
4 Hebesberger Florian 7 806 870 954 925 981 919 873 6328
5 Skarek Josef 8 831 687 629 694 807 751 820 704 5923
6 Tlapak Mario 9 656 682 719 757 646 745 773 750 721 5803
7 Kainz Stefan 8 649 673 673 733 584 722 730 854 5618
8 Widl Johannes 8 416 498 498 596 585 527 594 519 4233
9 Kerschbaumer Jürgen 5 752 788 921 932 789 4182
10 Ilk-Homm Roman 6 586 636 677 737 698 676 4010
11 Pinter Balazs 6 584 601 596 545 612 605 3543
12 Müller Rainer 5 650 675 731 694 706 3456
13 Schober Markus 5 631 671 703 654 657 3316
W-40
1 Fürlinger Conny 10 1000 1000 937 1000 1000 1000 970 938 1000 1000 7970
2 Rauhofer Andrea 8 993 955 881 938 1000 957 860 939 7523
3 Häusler Jutta 10 877 867 825 866 868 932 859 852 1000 880 7149
4 Löffelmann Sabine 8 905 874 818 875 874 889 815 876 6926
5 Mooslechner-Bruell Cornelia 8 798 735 741 857 839 738 900 832 6440
6 Fischer Angela 9 774 758 722 858 826 715 754 875 809 6376
7 Hufnagl Irina 8 763 745 726 777 798 735 767 814 6125
8 Hembach Birgit 8 749 726 750 797 727 681 756 716 5902
9 Kindl Doris 6 1000 1000 933 970 994 932 5829
10 Pratl Viktoria 8 683 704 673 677 679 761 687 721 5585
11 Weinzetel Barbara 6 708 686 670 639 763 635 4101
12 Hermann Iris 5 831 746 788 727 731 3823
13 Simlinger Astrid 5 605 589 594 583 625 2996
M-40
1 Bauer Matthias 9 820 1000 988 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 7988
2 Gass Helmut 8 1000 946 960 947 1000 966 1000 1000 7819
3 RUMPLER Georg 8 870 897 873 853 948 941 874 896 7152
4 Berger Klaus 8 851 853 930 903 864 872 919 874 7066
5 Kraus Helmut 9 848 909 847 870 896 865 867 909 855 7019
6 Hambammer Markus 8 852 879 827 843 870 823 875 902 6871
7 Simperl Philipp 10 820 892 813 811 903 844 811 822 820 836 6750
8 Haas Hans 8 789 806 790 876 842 802 793 809 6507
9 Mooslechner Markus 8 785 749 764 879 859 828 813 811 6488
10 Hasieber Thomas 7 838 881 874 903 880 911 865 6152
11 SORGER Harald 7 914 833 916 906 847 848 843 6107
12 Hembach Alexander 9 714 728 723 709 792 751 700 702 724 5843
13 Eisinger-Petri Robert 8 676 666 706 713 774 715 716 721 5687
14 FLOMMER Manfred 8 727 685 693 675 741 707 748 695 5671
15 Kühschelm Oliver 8 685 697 704 718 695 699 690 700 5588
15 Kühschelm Oliver 8 685 697 704 718 695 699 690 700 5588
17 Böhm Roman 10 679 659 685 654 755 718 648 689 675 681 5541
18 Löffelmann Alexander 7 776 731 735 791 790 841 738 5402
19 KÖCKEIS Markus 10 640 622 654 648 709 689 628 658 638 673 5309
20 Neubauer Michael 7 764 767 762 725 707 738 737 5200
21 Lind Michael 6 862 786 875 796 842 830 4991
22 Roll Christian 6 798 855 817 818 830 779 4897
23 Scheitel Thomas 7 668 661 657 667 615 706 654 4628
24 KOTSCH Andreas 7 661 642 613 716 615 666 660 4573
25 Broucek Robert 8 528 533 522 518 561 513 528 526 4229
26 Kindl Dieter 5 826 814 895 849 812 4196
27 Weber Ernst 6 626 650 722 661 645 647 3951
28 Willner Martin 5 610 726 724 654 667 3381
29 Ruttner Manfred 5 656 658 681 632 618 3245
30 Taibl Michael 5 603 613 646 687 649 3198
31 Spreitzhofer Markus 5 564 554 588 579 553 2838
W-50
1 Racz Margit 9 1000 967 995 996 1000 991 982 1000 1000 7964
2 Windisch Monika 10 982 978 979 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 965 993 7954
3 Korec Susanne 8 977 962 974 965 959 945 946 890 7618
4 Sommer Monika 7 810 827 860 814 814 807 794 5726
5 Faffelberger Claudia 7 821 801 816 750 745 907 782 5622
6 Heinrici Gudrun 9 702 672 688 746 717 684 685 679 689 5590
7 Honetz Birgit 7 813 779 821 824 761 768 788 5554
8 Wurzer Martina 6 803 816 824 835 792 825 4895
9 Hajek Christine 5 744 738 760 744 730 3716
10 Laussegger Elisabeth 5 508 476 481 448 454 2367
M-50
1 Steiner Bernhard 8 1000 1000 927 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 7927
2 Köhler Günther 10 949 908 919 996 912 956 1000 1000 1000 975 7795
3 Wohak Helmut 8 1000 950 902 976 944 889 966 983 7610
4 Müller Markus 10 924 898 874 909 924 914 867 950 934 860 7327
5 Maier Bernhard 10 947 880 841 927 853 834 895 899 905 875 7181
6 Lorenz Michael 10 919 985 823 867 831 780 887 895 879 810 7086
7 Manhardt Thomas 9 886 916 790 806 785 760 787 846 781 6597
8 SCHAUER Werner 8 794 779 825 780 756 864 840 834 6472
9 Ferk Emmerich 9 845 799 755 817 762 790 858 820 748 6446
10 Hirschmann Martin 10 832 834 751 780 748 749 782 817 806 678 6351
11 Cech Walter 9 827 774 750 746 732 775 829 822 791 6314
12 Zechner Leopold 8 792 749 733 760 708 774 781 777 6074
13 Schuh Harald 8 743 724 697 710 696 765 753 751 5839
14 Bauer Roman 7 861 791 782 820 841 824 813 5732
15 Vozi-Kolbinger Michael 8 692 679 705 682 711 744 683 688 5584
16 Grabenweger Dietmar 6 868 834 880 911 896 861 5250
17 Simlinger Christian 9 661 591 588 616 620 631 622 658 638 5037
18 Zeiml Martin 6 835 751 803 760 742 835 4726
19 Feike Günther 6 832 773 725 831 767 722 4650
20 Mudri Robert 6 839 758 740 742 798 766 4643
21 Landgraf Harald 6 809 729 675 818 779 710 4520
22 Kluwik Franz 5 965 851 899 862 814 4391
23 Mace Andreas 6 738 680 694 723 745 727 4307
24 Thurner Manfred 6 729 702 679 726 721 724 4281
25 Mace Peter 5 845 766 819 856 827 4113
26 Wiedeschitz Josef 6 679 598 646 702 707 668 4000
27 Guba Günther 5 832 767 806 774 799 3978
28 Kulmer Alois 5 736 809 771 709 796 3821
29 Karner Claus 5 679 820 789 712 724 3724
30 Ehrlich Christoph 5 741 692 688 755 697 3573
31 Kranawetter Werfried 5 648 662 706 705 677 3398
32 Laussegger Franz 5 677 616 617 639 646 3195
W-60
1 Kitlizka Monika 9 927 897 988 1000 886 895 848 913 1000 7506
2 Maier Hildegard 10 1000 898 878 965 956 870 863 864 871 963 7401
3 Larsen Verena 8 844 861 907 924 856 797 923 957 7069
4 Arocker Ingrid 6 1000 964 1000 1000 1000 1000 5964
5 Fink Christine 7 786 704 712 750 815 724 779 5270
6 Neuhauser Gertrude 5 1000 913 1000 1000 1000 4913
7 Krone Christa 6 738 733 824 668 687 742 4392
8 Dupal Elisabeth 5 805 867 888 828 816 4204
M-60
1 Broschek Karl 8 1000 917 946 993 1000 1000 1000 1000 7856
2 Eitler Andreas 8 905 967 948 1000 1000 996 1000 926 7742
3 Glockner Thomas Michael 9 935 867 891 912 895 927 931 917 934 7342
4 Böhm Gottfried 10 886 822 834 844 877 886 904 852 865 884 6998
5 Tomasini Herbert 9 856 807 820 844 877 897 870 834 870 6868
6 Kohlert Norbert 9 767 742 789 783 798 863 793 873 841 6507
7 Seyser Hermann 8 751 752 783 770 814 825 784 809 6288
8 Lechner Manfred 5 848 808 889 843 852 4240
9 Bottig Michael 5 766 801 810 799 830 4006
10 Redl Günter 5 730 709 744 731 767 3681
11 Schalling Michael 5 745 663 712 778 707 3605
12 Tomeczek Gerhard 5 717 742 543 718 770 3490
W-70
1 Renger Susanna 8 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 8000
2 Riechof Renate 5 841 822 826 844 839 4172
M-70
1 Schenke Winfried 8 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 886 7886
2 Fink Alois 8 1000 801 777 839 1000 846 858 774 6895
3 Schweifer Karl 8 774 685 795 750 758 775 774 684 5995
4 Mace Otto 8 757 722 674 687 722 698 727 763 5750
5 Steiner Hanns 5 643 529 610 1000 584 3366