GRNr.NameJGNat.VereinKRZeit
Baden - 2018
W-Knirpse
3 2429 Hiess Carolin 11 AUT Pottendorf 1 00:02:39
6 2417 Engels-Berg Greta 11 AUT BAC Leichtathletik 2 00:02:47
7 2418 Engels-Berg Matilda 11 AUT BAC Leichtathletik 3 00:02:47
10 2466 Mooslechner Livia 11 AUT Baden 4 00:02:54
11 2357 Florl Amelie 12 AUT Siegenfeld 5 00:02:54
12 2518 Taschler Julia 11 AUT Traiskirchen 6 00:02:55
14 2369 Porcellan Jasmin 11 AUT Klausen-Leopoldsdorf 7 00:02:56
18 2387 Novoszad Linda 11 AUT Kein Verein 8 00:02:58
19 2484 Gray Emilia 11 AUT Baden bei Wien 9 00:02:59
20 2373 Nennadal Helena 12 AUT Baden 10 00:02:59
21 2408 Fmatzner Lara 11 AUT Baden 11 00:03:01
22 2425 Hauck Stella 12 AUT Tribuswinkel 12 00:03:02
25 2366 Rigler Mona 11 AUT Baden 13 00:03:06
32 2501 Niessner Dora 11 AUT Baden bei Wien 14 00:03:16
33 2410 Ahammer Annika 12 AUT Baden 15 00:03:17
34 2442 Reinberg Marie 11 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 16 00:03:18
35 2412 Branka Alexandra 11 AUT Wien 17 00:03:19
35 2398 Portenkirchner Iris 11 AUT Baden 17 00:03:19
37 2441 Mirza Jasmin 11 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 19 00:03:20
41 2399 Portenkirchner Miriam 11 AUT Baden 20 00:03:24
44 2397 Steininger Sarah 11 AUT Baden 21 00:03:30
45 2400 Kapiotis Violetta 11 AUT Baden 22 00:03:30
45 2396 Resch Sophie 11 AUT Baden 22 00:03:30
49 2453 Tasch Anna-Sophie 11 AUT Bad Vöslau 24 00:03:31
50 2460 Bauer Sunny 11 AUT Tattendorf 25 00:03:32
53 2368 Chen Sandra 12 AUT Baden 26 00:03:36
54 2364 Stöckelmayer Maria 13 AUT Baden 27 00:03:36
55 2403 Sereinig Adela 12 AUT Wien 28 00:03:36
57 2514 Pichelmann Jana 13 AUT Trumau 29 00:03:38
60 2481 Harm Maya 13 AUT Baden bei Wien 30 00:03:39
62 2478 Esmann-Petersen Mira 13 AUT Baden 31 00:03:41
62 2388 Wagreich Hannah 13 AUT Baden 31 00:03:41
64 2479 Szirucsek Livia 13 AUT Baden 33 00:03:42
66 2415 Zitterer Frida 14 AUT HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt 34 00:03:49
68 2456 Kratzer Carla 13 AUT Wien 35 00:03:51
69 2455 Kratzer Luisa 12 AUT Wien 36 00:03:52
73 2459 Bauer Mia 14 AUT Tattendorf 37 00:03:53
74 2361 Ley Luisa 14 AUT NINJA 38 00:03:54
75 2430 Schober Valentina 13 AUT Pottschach 39 00:03:54
79 2519 Emily 12 AUT Baden bei Wien 40 00:04:02
80 2392 Schwaiger Elisabeth 12 AUT PFAFFSTÄTTEN 41 00:04:06
81 2414 Liehmann Sophie 13 AUT Mödling 42 00:04:06
83 2375 Spreitzhofer Anna-Luise 12 AUT Wiener Neustadt 43 00:04:07
84 2376 Paset Teresa 12 AUT Enzesfeld-Lindabrunn 44 00:04:08
88 2379 Matschi Emilia 13 AUT Baden 45 00:04:17
90 2419 Salvani Gwen 13 AUT 2A 46 00:04:36
96 2434 Klimt Maja 14 AUT Baden 47 00:04:57
97 2365 Stöckelmayer Paula 14 AUT Baden 48 00:05:00
103 2431 Böhm Carola 15 AUT Baden 49 00:06:07
M-Knirpse
1 2490 Mc-Lachlan Tobey 11 AUT Baden bei Wien 1 00:02:32
2 2427 Zeyda Matthias 11 AUT Wien 2 00:02:35
4 2424 Harlander Niklas 11 AUT Team Maroitalia 3 00:02:44
5 2389 Wiesinger Emil 11 AUT Pfaffstätten 4 00:02:45
8 2416 Tomasin Niklas 11 AUT HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt 5 00:02:50
9 2367 Hufnagl Lukas 11 AUT Baden 6 00:02:52
13 2390 Gruber Tobias 11 AUT Baden 7 00:02:55
15 2405 Duffek Fabian 12 AUT TriHeroes ASKÖ NÖ 8 00:02:56
16 2428 Zeyda Arthur 11 AUT Wien 9 00:02:57
17 2413 Strassner Raphael 13 AUT Mitterndorf 10 00:02:58
23 2496 Kernbichler Luis 11 AUT Pfaffstätten 11 00:03:03
24 2438 Heinz Niklas 11 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 12 00:03:04
26 2358 Paschek Fabio 11 AUT Wienersdorf 13 00:03:07
27 2529 Esmann-Petersen Finn 11 AUT Baden 14 00:03:12
28 2362 Walter Stefan 11 AUT Guntramsdorf 15 00:03:12
29 2423 Zsobrak Albert 12 HUN Baden 16 00:03:12
30 2391 Vidakovic Mihajlo 11 BIH Baden 17 00:03:13
31 2433 Klimt Nick 12 AUT Baden 18 00:03:14
38 2360 Ley Moritz 11 AUT NINJA 19 00:03:22
39 2444 Wagenhofer Clemens 12 AUT Baden 20 00:03:22
40 2402 Haderer Jakob 12 AUT Baden 21 00:03:24
42 2370 Porcellan Mark 12 AUT Klausen-Leopoldsdorf 22 00:03:26
43 2440 Koller Michael 11 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 23 00:03:26
47 2445 Wagenhofer Jakob 12 AUT Baden 24 00:03:30
48 2426 Ruzek Benjamin 12 AUT Baden 25 00:03:30
51 2473 Geissler Finn 12 AUT Emzesfeld 26 00:03:34
51 2422 Rauscher Rafael 13 AUT Baden 26 00:03:34
56 2359 Matzinger Xaver 13 AUT Baden 28 00:03:37
58 2385 Bodin-Hullin Elio 12 FRA FuryBass 29 00:03:38
59 2436 Papp Lenard 14 HUN Team Ordination Dr. Dvorak Aspang Markt 30 00:03:39
61 2363 Wrobel Lenny 12 GER Baden 31 00:03:41
65 2435 Papp Hunor 14 HUN Team Ordination Dr. Dvorak Aspang Markt 32 00:03:47
67 2393 Novak David 12 AUT Siegenfeld 33 00:03:50
70 2483 Er Filip 12 AUT Baden bei Wien 34 00:03:52
71 2465 Kitzwögerer Paul 13 AUT Gumpoldskirchen 35 00:03:53
71 2401 Woborsky Philipp 12 AUT Wien 35 00:03:53
76 2421 Radakovits Julian 13 AUT Bad Vöslau 37 00:03:58
77 2451 Jovanovic Luca 14 AUT Pfaffstätten 38 00:03:59
78 2083 Neff Jonas 14 AUT Baden 39 00:04:00
82 2432 Husar Luis 13 AUT Baden 40 00:04:06
85 2007 Mannhart Sebastian 14 AUT Wienersdorf 41 00:04:09
86 2485 Pesau Jonathan 14 AUT Union Annaberg 42 00:04:13
87 2500 Schneider Moritz 13 AUT Baden bei Wien 43 00:04:17
89 2526 Schaffer Paul 13 AUT Grasshopper 44 00:04:25
91 2381 Bonnet Lucas 14 AUT Tribuswinkel 45 00:04:40
92 2476 Jeckel Moritz 14 AUT Baden 46 00:04:40
93 2452 Tasch Paul 14 AUT Bad Vöslau 47 00:04:44
94 2411 Ahammer Florentin 14 AUT Baden 48 00:04:50
95 2404 Haimberger Jonas 15 AUT Leobersdorf 49 00:04:51
98 2380 Matschi Dominik 15 AUT Baden 50 00:05:07
99 2409 Bauer Clemens 14 AUT Gumpoldskirchen 51 00:05:12
100 2407 Kögl Jonas 14 AUT Baden 52 00:05:19
101 2420 Salvani Lionel 12 AUT 2A 53 00:05:39
102 2384 Birkmayer Fabio 12 AUT Baden 54 00:05:52
W-Kinder 1
55 2274 Seitz Juliane 9 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 1 00:06:52
66 2211 Zsobrak Dorothea 10 HUN Volksschule Pfarrplatz 2 00:07:04
69 2112 Weilharter Mia 9 AUT Wien 3 00:07:08
73 2121 Gruber Julia 10 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 4 00:07:11
79 2155 Rosenkranz Vivien 9 AUT Wiener Neustadt 5 00:07:13
88 2474 Schweiger Mona 10 AUT Tribuswinkel 6 00:07:22
92 2245 Zeller Lilly 9 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 7 00:07:23
94 2184 Haslinger Valerie 9 AUT Tri Runners Baden 8 00:07:24
101 2217 Piassoni Lea 9 AUT ÖTB LA Baden 9 00:07:28
106 2220 Prager Romy 9 AUT ULC Bludenz 10 00:07:32
114 2239 Nitzlader Arianna 9 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 11 00:07:38
116 2236 Brunner Valerie 9 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 12 00:07:39
132 2103 Simlinger Franziska 9 AUT Leobersdorf 13 00:07:49
138 2263 Killian Pia 10 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 14 00:07:55
142 2468 Lichtenhofer Isabell 9 AUT LT Trumau 15 00:07:58
144 2146 Kiel Amelie 9 GER Baden 16 00:07:59
145 2276 Szirucsek Lucia 10 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 17 00:08:01
153 2241 Sigros Emma 9 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 18 00:08:05
165 2512 Pichelmann Katja 10 AUT Trumau 19 00:08:34
166 2259 Barinov Valeria 10 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 20 00:08:35
167 2258 Almer Lena-Sophie 10 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 21 00:08:37
172 2127 Eberl Hannah 9 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 22 00:08:38
174 2238 Jonuzi Nejla 9 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 23 00:08:39
177 2278 Zieger Franziska 9 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 24 00:08:41
178 2151 Vlasava Sofia 9 AUT Baden 25 00:08:42
181 2130 Kogler Sarah 9 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 26 00:08:43
185 2523 Feike Lara 10 AUT Blumau 27 00:08:46
187 2157 Gausterer Sophie 9 AUT Baden 28 00:08:49
188 2280 Brichenfrid Lea 9 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 29 00:08:51
189 2286 Philipp Katrin 9 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 30 00:08:52
196 2495 Kelta Olivia 9 AUT Baden bei Wien 31 00:09:06
197 2246 Zellhofer Ava 9 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 32 00:09:06
205 2156 Gausterer Sarah 9 AUT Baden 33 00:09:14
206 2243 Vanaga Amelija 9 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 34 00:09:14
212 2175 Bauer Alina-Valentina 10 AUT 2A 35 00:09:20
220 2134 Schmid Jessica 9 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 36 00:09:29
230 2256 Loderer-Diewok Valerie 10 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 37 00:09:46
234 2129 Isljami Alejna 9 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 38 00:09:50
239 2133 Mutlu Ilyada 9 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 39 00:10:04
242 2218 Hajek Lea 9 AUT Steinabrückl 40 00:10:08
247 2262 Ingruber Marie 9 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 41 00:10:26
251 2244 Vujosevic Anica 9 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 42 00:10:31
259 2247 Batha Anika 10 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 43 00:10:47
260 2252 Malka Natalie 10 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 44 00:10:48
261 2253 Simon Charlotte 10 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 45 00:10:48
263 2128 Eltigani Safeya 9 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 46 00:10:56
267 2132 Mittermüller Laura 9 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 47 00:11:09
273 2255 Werner Valentina 10 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 48 00:11:32
M-Kinder 1
11 2166 Felsleitner Jonathan 9 AUT HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt 1 00:05:48
20 2210 Gern Daniel 9 AUT TriHeroes ASKÖ NÖ 2 00:06:03
23 2285 Moll Dominik 9 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 3 00:06:07
37 2159 Salentinig Luca 9 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 4 00:06:29
45 2147 Bonnet Patric-Pascal 9 AUT Tribuswinkel 5 00:06:40
49 2188 Granadia Jakob 10 AUT Baden 6 00:06:45
54 2214 Prugger Paul 9 AUT Wiener Neustadt 7 00:06:51
62 2173 Mechtler Paul-Magnus 9 AUT Baden 8 00:07:02
64 2449 Holsmer Ken 9 AUT Baden 9 00:07:03
65 2229 Haderer Jonas 9 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 10 00:07:04
71 2165 Gruber Laurenz 9 AUT Baden 11 00:07:09
72 2082 Ritter Bastian 10 AUT Kottingbrunn 12 00:07:10
77 2264 Lasser Oliver 9 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 13 00:07:13
80 2207 Schober Valentin 10 AUT Kein Verein 14 00:07:13
90 2205 Salvani Hank 9 AUT 2A 15 00:07:22
91 2171 Simionovici Erik 10 AUT Wien 16 00:07:23
93 2528 Shugerllay Arion 10 VS Pfarrplatz 17 00:07:23
107 2197 Naderer Clemens 10 AUT Baden 18 00:07:32
108 2198 Naderer Felix 10 AUT Baden 19 00:07:33
109 2446 Sagawe Daniel 9 AUT Baden 20 00:07:33
118 2167 Haider Maximilian 10 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 21 00:07:40
120 2461 Kirsch Timo 10 AUT Baden 22 00:07:41
121 2223 Wiedemann Julian 10 AUT Baden 23 00:07:41
122 2186 Duffek Philipp 10 AUT TriHeroes ASKÖ NÖ 24 00:07:41
125 2144 Neuherz Fabian 9 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 25 00:07:44
127 2248 Grassel Paul 10 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 26 00:07:45
129 2272 Schödl Julian 10 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 27 00:07:46
133 2525 Husar Theo 10 AUT Baden 28 00:07:49
134 2111 Florl Samuel 10 AUT Siegenfeld 29 00:07:51
135 2257 Algieri Lorenzo 9 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 30 00:07:53
139 2181 Sereinig Armin 9 AUT Wien 31 00:07:56
151 2008 Friessnik Julian 12 AUT Kottingbrunn 32 00:08:05
152 2270 Rekirsch Erik 9 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 33 00:08:05
156 2266 Mamuzic Benjamin 10 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 34 00:08:08
158 2249 Hollaus Jakob 10 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 35 00:08:14
161 2154 Rojko Matteo 10 AUT Baden 36 00:08:22
175 2273 Schön Camillo 10 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 37 00:08:40
179 2290 Wallner Ruben 9 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 38 00:08:42
182 2004 Hirschmann Elias 9 AUT Pfaffstätten 39 00:08:44
183 2334 Er David 9 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 40 00:08:45
192 2282 Jeitler Magnus 9 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 41 00:08:59
193 2231 Lichtenauer Elias 9 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 42 00:09:04
209 2271 Salijaj Shaban 9 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 43 00:09:19
211 2288 Pristou Julian 9 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 44 00:09:20
213 2289 Riesner Nils 9 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 45 00:09:22
216 2141 Lang Maximilian 9 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 46 00:09:25
218 2123 Bottig David 11 AUT Baden 47 00:09:28
219 2458 Zimmerl Fabian 9 AUT Baden 48 00:09:29
222 2230 Krieger Lukas 9 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 49 00:09:32
225 2124 Paset Jakob 10 AUT Enzesfeld-Lindabrunn 50 00:09:39
231 2287 Plos Paul 9 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 51 00:09:48
232 2510 Simec Paul 10 AUT Oberwaltersdorf 52 00:09:48
240 2279 Bajraktari Liman 9 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 53 00:10:05
245 2268 Melchior Tim 10 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 54 00:10:22
246 2267 Melchior Noa 10 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 55 00:10:23
248 2498 Falmbigl Florian 10 AUT Gumpoldskirchen 56 00:10:27
253 2269 Pfleger Patrick 9 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 57 00:10:33
266 2261 Hyll Benjamin 9 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 58 00:11:03
270 2504 Kalinov Alexander 12 AUT Baden bei Wien 59 00:11:18
277 2284 Liesbauer Raphael 9 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 60 00:11:55
W-Kinder 2
10 2158 Salentinig Jana 7 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 1 00:05:47
12 2497 Papouschek Ida 7 AUT TriHeroes ASKÖ NÖ 2 00:05:50
41 2168 Scharlemann Cara 8 USA ULC Riverside Mödling 3 00:06:35
82 2222 Bondareva Mariya 8 AUT Payerbach 4 00:07:14
83 2507 Zelenk Maya 8 AUT 5 00:07:15
84 2189 Lughofer Magdalena 7 AUT Baden 6 00:07:16
86 2491 Urbach Ruth 7 AUT Baden bei Wien 7 00:07:20
89 2477 Kofler Miriam 7 AUT Baden 8 00:07:22
98 2330 Walek Grace 8 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 9 00:07:26
100 2160 Kowol Angelika 8 AUT Baden 10 00:07:27
104 2306 Griesmayer Emely 8 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 11 00:07:30
112 2219 Schober Sarah 7 AUT Kein Verein 12 00:07:36
126 2183 Haslinger Isabel 7 AUT Tri Runners Baden 13 00:07:45
141 2508 Kogler Lea 7 AUT Pfaffstätten 14 00:07:58
147 2487 Husar Juli 8 AUT Baden bei Wien 15 00:08:04
149 2106 Wurm Caroline 7 AUT Baden 16 00:08:04
155 2467 Klaus Noa 8 AUT Baden 17 00:08:07
157 2353 Fastenberger Franziska 7 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 18 00:08:14
159 2462 Kirsch Hannah 8 AUT Baden 19 00:08:19
160 2226 Stefan Flora 8 AUT Baden 20 00:08:19
162 2298 Lentschig Franziska 7 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 21 00:08:25
170 2342 Wiedemann Carolin 8 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 22 00:08:38
171 2126 Armanu Christina 8 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 23 00:08:38
173 2337 Leitner Katharina 8 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 24 00:08:39
176 2131 Löckner Lara 8 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 25 00:08:40
184 2308 Rekirsch Lillemor 8 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 26 00:08:45
186 2318 Fidi Clarissa 7 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 27 00:08:47
190 2305 Dirngrabner Laura 7 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 28 00:08:55
191 2352 Murik Nejla 7 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 29 00:08:59
201 2450 Macha Marie 7 AUT Baden 30 00:09:09
202 2302 Schödl Anna 7 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 31 00:09:11
204 2296 Koller Theresa 7 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 32 00:09:12
207 2323 Mayr Leonie 7 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 33 00:09:15
208 2328 Spiegl Anna 7 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 34 00:09:15
210 2086 Fluch Hannah 8 AUT Baden 35 00:09:20
221 2313 Vojnovic Nikola 8 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 36 00:09:30
224 2294 Bindeus Nina 7 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 37 00:09:39
226 2310 Spineth Mia 8 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 38 00:09:41
227 2486 Kiefer Valerie 8 AUT Tribuswinkel 39 00:09:41
229 2351 Girsch Isabel 7 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 40 00:09:45
233 2136 Vujosevic Ivana 8 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 41 00:09:49
237 2324 Mahmudova Farangiz 8 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 42 00:09:55
241 2237 Hickelsberger Lisa 8 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 43 00:10:07
243 2350 Neuhuber Naomi 8 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 44 00:10:15
244 2240 Sahakjan Monika 8 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 45 00:10:22
255 2326 Schulz Amelie 8 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 46 00:10:37
257 2319 Gramsel Celina 8 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 47 00:10:41
258 2227 Milenkovic Andjela 8 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 48 00:10:42
264 2315 Bayerl Saphira 7 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 49 00:10:56
265 2321 Hauska Katja 8 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 50 00:11:02
269 2349 Nikolic Gabrijela 7 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 51 00:11:18
275 2307 Molnar Chiara 8 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 52 00:11:50
278 2242 Tampier Marlene 8 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 53 00:12:58
279 2301 Rojko Marie 8 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 54 00:15:14
M-Kinder 2
15 2206 Stertz Felix 7 AUT ÖTB LA Baden 1 00:05:58
19 2149 Leitner Daniel 7 AUT SC Weissenbach 2 00:06:03
26 2469 Lichtenhofer Luca 8 AUT LT Trumau 3 00:06:12
33 2304 Bruck Lukas 8 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 4 00:06:25
39 2164 Burda Elias 8 AUT Baden 5 00:06:31
43 2502 Zieger-Glöckler Ruben 7 AUT Baden bei Wien 6 00:06:38
47 2338 Matjakubov Rustamjon 8 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 7 00:06:41
50 2347 Berg Paul-Antonin 7 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 8 00:06:45
52 2193 Ritter Florian 8 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 9 00:06:49
56 2199 Strassner Kevin 7 AUT Mitterndorf 10 00:06:53
57 2303 Unger Jonathan 8 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 11 00:06:54
58 2108 Wimmer Andreas 8 AUT Bad Vöslau 12 00:06:55
59 2232 Lughofer Benedikt 8 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 13 00:06:56
61 2201 Rampl Paul 8 AUT Baden 14 00:07:01
63 2475 Schweiger Moritz 8 AUT Tribuswinkel 15 00:07:02
67 2178 Schifer Moritz 7 AUT Baden 16 00:07:06
68 2344 Blazevic Rafael 8 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 17 00:07:07
69 2499 Grossschartner Florian 8 AUT Trumau 18 00:07:08
73 2513 Pichelmann Christian 8 AUT Trumau 19 00:07:11
75 2339 Ristic Nemanja 8 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 20 00:07:11
78 2314 Abu-Daher Yousef 7 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 21 00:07:13
85 2309 Schröck Nicolas 8 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 22 00:07:19
99 2333 Braun Benedikt 8 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 23 00:07:26
101 2471 Geissler Linus 8 AUT Enzesfeld 24 00:07:28
105 2335 Hufnagl Lars 8 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 25 00:07:32
113 2115 Chen Sebastian 8 AUT Baden 26 00:07:37
124 2180 Szirucsek Valentin 7 AUT Baden 27 00:07:43
128 2317 Dekic Sasa 7 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 28 00:07:46
130 2113 Rigler Julian 8 AUT Baden 29 00:07:47
136 2311 Suhogerllaj Dijon 8 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 30 00:07:55
143 2281 Er Ömer 8 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 31 00:07:59
147 2472 Blume Felix 8 AUT Lindabrunn 32 00:08:04
163 2190 Geyer Florian 7 AUT Keiner 33 00:08:29
164 2332 Benedikt Wilhelm 8 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 34 00:08:29
168 2341 Thienel Alexander 8 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 35 00:08:37
195 2322 Horvat Marvin 7 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 36 00:09:05
203 2293 Auwärter Oscar 8 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 37 00:09:12
214 2137 Fric Simon 8 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 38 00:09:23
215 2142 Manafas Sokratis 8 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 39 00:09:23
223 2139 Görner Erik 8 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 40 00:09:32
228 2145 Ünügür Eren 8 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 41 00:09:43
235 2336 Kim Daehyun 8 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 42 00:09:53
238 2331 Baran Jakub 8 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 43 00:09:58
249 2464 Bischanka Peter 8 AUT Gumpoldskirchen 44 00:10:28
250 2291 Wang Robin 8 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 45 00:10:28
254 2348 Brajovic Jovan 7 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 46 00:10:36
256 2329 Tsoka Adnreas 8 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 47 00:10:37
271 2327 Sedjeci Albin 8 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 48 00:11:19
272 2140 Köksal Muratcan 7 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 49 00:11:26
276 2340 Semsidini Hamza 7 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 50 00:11:51
280 2234 Tanushi David 7 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 51 00:20:20
W-Schüler 1
16 2511 Schmid Tabea 6 AUT ULC Mödling 1 00:06:00
28 2100 Haimberger Marleen 6 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 2 00:06:13
42 2202 Zitterer Annika 5 AUT HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt 3 00:06:38
48 2492 Urbach Käthe 5 AUT Baden bei Wien 4 00:06:44
60 2463 Drescher Vanessa 6 AUT Baden 5 00:06:58
76 2212 Padaurek Lina 6 AUT Baden 6 00:07:13
87 2084 Zehetmayr Julia 5 AUT Baden 7 00:07:21
95 2470 Geissler Zoe 5 AUT Enzesfeld 8 00:07:25
97 2343 Tenbrink Lily-Miriam 5 AUT Sollenau 9 00:07:26
111 2104 Simlinger Elisabeth 6 AUT Leobersdorf 10 00:07:34
115 2122 Gruber Sophie 6 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 11 00:07:38
117 2187 Cucek Lea 5 AUT HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt 12 00:07:40
123 2216 Piassoni Lara 6 AUT ÖTB LA Baden 13 00:07:42
131 2225 Stefan Olivia 5 AUT Baden 14 00:07:48
137 2488 Husar Pauline 5 AUT Baden bei Wien 15 00:07:55
140 2503 Fuss Sophie 6 AUT Baden bei Wien 16 00:07:56
154 2524 Narga Sarah-Marie 5 AUT Möllersdorf 17 00:08:07
169 2177 Schifer Leonie 5 AUT Baden 18 00:08:38
200 2505 Auwärter Lea-Carlotta 6 AUT Baden bei Wien 19 00:09:09
217 2516 Vlasava Irina 5 AUT Baden 20 00:09:26
268 2356 Holzer Samira 6 AUT First Class Realitäten 21 00:11:17
M-Schüler 1
2 2520 Velisavljevic David 5 AUT Guntramsdorf 1 00:05:19
14 2454 Firlinger Florian 5 AUT Pfaffstätten 2 00:05:58
17 2194 Matzner Elias 5 AUT Baden 3 00:06:01
18 2110 Reiter Felix 6 AUT Baden 4 00:06:02
21 2109 Wimmer Mathias 5 AUT Bad Vöslau 5 00:06:04
22 2209 Gern Tobias 6 AUT TriHeroes ASKÖ NÖ 6 00:06:06
24 2371 Nezaj Lorenz 6 AUT Baden bei Wien 7 00:06:10
27 2517 Kühschar Noah 5 AUT Pfaffstätten 8 00:06:12
29 2457 Scholz Maximilian 5 AUT Baden 9 00:06:16
30 2509 Nicola Kogler 5 AUT Pfaffstätten 10 00:06:18
38 2345 Güzel Vedat 6 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 11 00:06:31
40 2114 Chen Matthias 5 AUT Baden 12 00:06:33
44 2448 Holsmer Jan 6 AUT Baden 13 00:06:38
51 2120 Koller Johannes 5 AUT Baden 14 00:06:45
53 2182 Haslinger Felix 5 AUT Tri Runners Baden 15 00:06:49
103 2521 Pavlov Filip 6 AUT Baden bei Wien 16 00:07:29
194 2494 Kelta Elias 6 AUT Baden bei Wien 17 00:09:05
198 1007 Kralik Noah 6 AUT Lanzendorf 18 00:09:06
199 2312 Suleymanov Ali 6 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 19 00:09:08
236 2295 Isufaj Aleksander 6 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 20 00:09:55
252 2346 Manafas Konstantinos 6 AUT Volksschule Weikersdorf 21 00:10:32
274 2325 Pregler Manuel 6 AUT Volksschule Pfarrplatz 22 00:11:37
W-Schüler 2
32 2169 Purkarthofer Lisa 4 AUT Baden 1 00:06:21
34 2105 Wurm Anna 3 AUT Baden 2 00:06:27
35 2191 Kögl Sarah 4 AUT Baden 3 00:06:29
36 2161 Scharschon Pia 4 AUT Gumpoldskirchen 4 00:06:29
96 2179 Ruttner Ulrike 4 AUT Baden 5 00:07:25
109 2174 Woborsky Lara 4 AUT Wien 6 00:07:33
119 2208 Fischer Sandra 4 AUT Colony Club 7 00:07:41
262 2354 Melcher Sara 3 AUT First Class Realitäten 8 00:10:51
M-Schüler 2
4 2192 Mudri Stefan 3 AUT Wiener Neustadt 1 00:05:33
5 2001 Binder Nils 4 AUT Leobersdorf 2 00:05:36
6 2107 Wagner Julian 3 AUT BAC Leichtathletik 3 00:05:42
7 2118 Ruttner Daniel 3 AUT Baden 4 00:05:45
9 2170 Purkarthofer Lukas 4 AUT Baden 5 00:05:47
25 2489 Husar Nils 3 AUT Baden bei Wien 6 00:06:12
81 2117 Kellner Maximilian 4 AUT Volkshochschule Baden 7 00:07:14
W-Jugend
150 2152 Bauer Angela 2 AUT Wien 1 00:08:04
180 2215 Sharafanovich Tatsiana 2 BLR Baden 2 00:08:43
M-Jugend
1 2002 Seltenreich Florian 2 AUT Wien 1 00:05:17
3 2101 Motejlek Paul 2 AUT ULC Riverside Mödling 2 00:05:28
8 2204 Podest Raphael 2 AUT Berndorf 3 00:05:46
13 2163 Burda Nicolas 2 AUT Baden 4 00:05:50
31 2355 Fuhrmann Heinrich 1 AUT First Class Realitäten 5 00:06:18
46 2493 Habres Benedict 2 AUT Baden bei Wien 6 00:06:41
W-Junioren
132 525 Schulz Julia-Maria 4 AUT LC Tattendorf 1 00:52:46
M-Junioren
26 311 Loibl Michael 0 AUT ÖTB LA Baden 1 00:41:10
32 1240 Binder Nils 4 AUT Leobersdorf 2 00:41:49
142 1243 Zimmerl Laurenz 4 AUT Baden 3 00:53:36
151 1128 Ondrey Calvin-Valentino 4 AUT Baden Black Jacks 4 00:54:11
175 1253 Zottl Lukas 3 AUT Guntramsdorf 5 00:56:33
203 1048 Haselgruber Thomas 0 AUT Bad Vöslau 6 00:58:28
245 2004 Hirschmann Elias 9 AUT Pfaffstätten 7 01:06:25
W-20
10 649 Oelgarte-Romana 89 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 1 00:37:56
25 596 Trimmel Melanie 94 AUT Heuriger Polt Österreicher 2 00:41:08
45 1119 Pramhas Petra 90 AUT LAC Amateure Steyr 3 00:45:29
73 1062 Grötzl Christiane 93 AUT Wien 4 00:48:31
161 1125 Ringler Bettina 89 AUT Mödling 5 00:54:55
166 1275 Soyka Kristina 95 AUT Baden bei Wien 6 00:55:41
210 462 Hermann Nadja 92 AUT Wienersdorf 7 00:59:06
212 1080 Rapo Kerstin 94 AUT Möllersdorf 8 00:59:38
215 1079 Wagner Elisabeth 94 AUT Guntramsdorf 9 00:59:54
220 1066 Tandinger Corinna 93 AUT Weissenbach 10 01:00:50
222 1124 Winkler Katharina 90 AUT Pottendorf 11 01:01:49
233 1145 Majnek Tamara 91 AUT Sojarei 12 01:03:53
242 1115 Weiss Patricia 93 AUT Blumau-Neurißhof 13 01:05:04
244 647 Proszner Barbara 93 AUT Oberwaltersdorf 14 01:06:03
M-20
1 657 Bauernfeind Mario 91 AUT KUS ÖBV Proteam 1 00:32:42
8 543 Laschober Lucas 94 AUT teamvegan.at Rehabilitationszentrum Engelsbad 2 00:37:46
12 573 Podest Patrick 95 AUT Sportunion Pottenstein 3 00:38:12
17 1121 Deutsch Christian 90 AUT Wien 4 00:39:39
22 619 Affenzeller Thomas 90 AUT LG Rakete 5 00:40:42
23 1061 Kienzl Nikolaus 92 AUT Bad Vöslau 6 00:40:51
26 552 Maringer Johannes 98 AUT Baden 7 00:41:10
30 1095 Rottensteiner Manfred 93 AUT Wien 8 00:41:29
40 1233 Steiner Maximilian 92 AUT Heiligenkreuz 9 00:44:04
44 1129 Rumpler Johannes 89 AUT St. Peter Am Ottersbach 10 00:44:51
46 1269 Kerschbaumer Markus 91 AUT Sollenau 11 00:45:40
79 1259 Bernhard Raphael 97 AUT Rabenstein/P. 12 00:48:45
98 1245 Bauer Michael 91 AUT Tattendorf 13 00:50:26
104 1059 Huber Jürgen 89 AUT x-targets.at 14 00:51:10
162 1101 Singh Indermohan 92 IND Wien 15 00:55:06
183 1099 Hauer Christoph 94 AUT Wiener Neustadt 16 00:57:01
202 1069 Mayer Matthias 91 AUT Baden 17 00:58:27
W-30
7 1000 Cherono Caroline 83 AUT Run2gether 1 00:36:05
35 580 Kopecky Sandra 80 AUT HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt 2 00:43:15
41 569 Lantos Aliz 79 HUN Three Giants 3 00:44:18
50 545 Karner Kerstin 88 AUT Kenias Reserve 4 00:45:59
82 1146 Matzinger Julia 87 AUT Sojarei 5 00:48:57
135 1090 Zwazl Romana 81 AUT Leobersdorf 6 00:53:08
139 506 Butter Christina 84 AUT Oberwaltersdorf 7 00:53:26
150 1232 Hyll Anna 81 AUT Baden 8 00:54:10
159 598 Weinberger Patrizia 80 AUT TUI 9 00:54:53
171 912 Ronge Barbara 84 AUT Siegenfeld 10 00:56:19
177 565 Sandgruber Bianca 79 AUT Tribuswinkel 11 00:56:40
178 1054 Schmidt Julia 83 AUT Enzesfeld-Lindabrunn 12 00:56:45
184 1112 Badura Marion 81 AUT Frau 13 00:57:03
192 1089 Mayrhofer Elisabeth 88 AUT Wiener Neustadt 14 00:57:51
193 1109 Amelina Victoria 82 RUS Wien 15 00:57:52
219 1052 Weber Riki 80 AUT Baden 16 01:00:48
227 1057 Wrobel Anne 86 GER Baden 17 01:02:47
243 1049 Bünder Alina 85 AUT Baden 18 01:05:48
248 1104 Graupner Alexandra 79 AUT Wien 19 01:07:47
252 499 Bottig Claudia 81 AUT Baden 20 01:10:00
M-30
4 646 Wukovits Jürgen 79 AUT runinc.at 1 00:34:39
6 530 Bodin-Hullin Nicolas 80 FRA FuryBass 2 00:36:00
9 466 Winkelmayer Stefan 84 AUT ST Autohaus M. Berger 3 00:37:55
14 555 Dobrowsky Michael 85 AUT Oberwaltersdorf 4 00:39:21
19 1134 Berger Andreas 82 AUT VW M.Berger 5 00:39:48
21 1137 Berger Bernhard 83 AUT VW M.Berger 6 00:40:15
34 517 Hebenstreit Dieter 79 AUT Wien 7 00:42:28
39 524 Riedler Michael 86 AUT Lauftreff Vösendorf 8 00:43:50
53 544 Spiess Martin 82 AUT Wien 9 00:46:42
59 634 Schweiger Rene 80 AUT Tribuswinkel 10 00:47:14
62 459 Kirchmayer Michael 80 AUT Powertech 11 00:47:33
66 622 Molnar Attila 82 HUN Novo Runners 12 00:47:40
67 1074 Aschenbrenner Klaus 80 AUT Wien 13 00:47:44
71 1142 Künzel Danny 80 AUT VW M.Berger 14 00:48:15
72 452 Neubauer Michael 79 AUT GC Baden 15 00:48:21
83 1118 Kosicek Thomas 85 AUT FSPV Erste Bank 16 00:49:00
84 1056 Matzner Gerald 81 AUT GC Baden 17 00:49:03
90 463 Müller Rainer 81 AUT Felixdorf 18 00:49:33
100 507 Kobinger Alex 82 AUT BG / BRG Biondekgasse Baden 19 00:50:32
110 554 Rosmann Thomas 83 AUT Wien 20 00:51:25
119 568 Maurer Philipp 86 AUT KSV Flughafen Wien 21 00:51:55
129 509 Heissenberger Bernd 82 AUT Schiltern 22 00:52:38
147 1114 Dittrich David 84 AUT Blumau-Neurißhof 23 00:53:58
188 1063 Marinescu Tihamer 82 AUT Baden 24 00:57:34
195 635 Gemeinböck Christian 80 AUT Matzendorf 25 00:58:02
196 1132 Brausse Christian 83 GER Baden 26 00:58:06
206 618 Samet Agusi 84 AUT Trumau 27 00:58:44
211 1249 Bartmann Kosntantin 79 AUT Traiskirchen 28 00:59:25
217 460 Stoiber Roman 83 AUT Running Cupcakes 29 01:00:18
251 1070 Breucker Christoph 87 AUT Ternitz 30 01:09:47
W-40
33 522 Fürlinger Conny 77 AUT Furth 1 00:41:56
63 1108 Rauhofer Andrea 78 AUT ULC Riverside Mödling 2 00:47:38
69 1123 Zuson Sandra 76 AUT Mödling 3 00:47:51
85 492 Jakubowics Nina 73 AUT Baden 4 00:49:11
88 465 Olah-Steinhauer Krisztina 77 AUT Neufeld An Der Leitha 5 00:49:20
97 493 Ruttner Julia 69 AUT WEsports 6 00:50:25
103 1274 Sim Bea 75 AUT LC Brattla 7 00:51:01
109 1050 Zsanko Ingeborg 75 AUT SK BKA 8 00:51:25
115 518 Siegele Petra 74 AUT We2Luv2Run 9 00:51:44
124 656 Nagl Michaela 72 AUT Lichtenau 10 00:52:19
134 903 Liehmann Lea 72 AUT Mödling 11 00:53:06
167 594 Nedusch Bettina 73 AUT LC Naturfreunde St. Valentin 12 00:56:10
169 624 Pohn Martina 75 AUT Gumpoldskirchen 13 00:56:17
172 947 Burgardt Karen 78 AUT Oberwaltersdorf 14 00:56:24
180 453 Weichselbaum Claudia 72 AUT ATSV TRI Ternitz 15 00:56:48
182 498 Pommer Martina 78 AUT Oberwaltersdorf 16 00:57:00
197 461 Wurm Michaela 77 AUT Tri Runners Baden 17 00:58:08
204 537 Hembach Birgit 78 AUT Gießhübl 18 00:58:39
205 548 Naimer Bettina 69 AUT Bad Fischau-Brunn 19 00:58:40
214 1044 Edelbacher Andrea 70 AUT Creeks 20 00:59:52
223 456 Breisig-Zekely Julia 76 AUT Pfaffstätten 21 01:02:09
230 547 Leutner Sabine 74 AUT Münchendorf 22 01:03:15
234 503 Doktor Monika 74 AUT Mœdling 23 01:03:54
246 1084 Plasch Eva 78 AUT Pfaffstätten 24 01:06:43
247 1085 Göschl Astrid 76 AUT Bad Vöslau 25 01:06:43
253 1086 Hofer Andrea 69 AUT Pfaffstätten 26 01:10:42
260 1071 Scheucher-Kienl Sabine 75 AUT Unterwaltersdorf 27 01:22:33
M-40
2 652 Sungi Alfred 69 AUT www.sungi.at 1 00:34:22
3 1138 Wagner Richard 69 AUT VW M.Berger 2 00:34:34
5 581 Schober Walter 72 AUT Team Ausdauercoach 3 00:35:09
13 564 Puntigam Peter 75 AUT ULC Riverside Mödling 4 00:38:40
16 650 Lackner Manfred 71 AUT www.sungi.at 5 00:39:34
20 1141 Hasieber Thomas 76 AUT VW M.Berger 6 00:39:53
24 587 Tauber Alex 75 ITA Wien 7 00:41:06
28 515 Berger Klaus 78 AUT ST Autohaus M. Berger 8 00:41:10
29 575 Csitkovits Gerald 69 AUT Wien 9 00:41:26
31 1126 Harlander Johannes 70 AUT Team Maroitalia 10 00:41:38
42 550 Webb Andrew 76 AUS Wien 11 00:44:45
43 510 Ondrich Klaus 76 AUT ULC Riverside Mödling 12 00:44:50
48 490 Vonwald Martin 75 AUT Günselsdorf 13 00:45:53
51 586 Tomic David 72 AUT Sollenau 14 00:45:59
52 660 Williwald Christian 69 AUT ORF Laufsport 15 00:46:23
55 534 Pöschl Peter 70 GER Baden 16 00:46:58
58 1107 Wegscheider Mario 71 AUT Steinabrückl 17 00:47:11
65 576 Maly Christian 71 AUT Tri Runners Baden 18 00:47:39
74 1055 Wimmer E 73 AUT Baden 19 00:48:31
75 1088 Andiel Martin-Erik 69 AUT Wien 20 00:48:36
76 505 Krammer Leander 73 AUT Muckendorf 21 00:48:36
86 1075 Godina Andreas 70 AUT KUKp/JgB33 22 00:49:13
87 1136 Felbermaier Martin 78 AUT VW M.Berger 23 00:49:18
93 1094 Rottensteiner Manfred 69 AUT Weikersdorf 24 00:50:03
94 500 Paset Wolfgang 77 AUT Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 25 00:50:03
102 585 Wollanka Peter 76 AUT RSC Teichradler 26 00:50:57
106 591 Scheickl Michael 78 AUT Pfaffstätten 27 00:51:15
108 592 Stefan Thomas 73 AUT Baden 28 00:51:24
111 539 Kögl Christian 69 AUT Baden 29 00:51:36
112 536 Hembach Alexander 70 AUT Gießhübl 30 00:51:38
113 512 Turcsanyi Andreas 75 AUT Novo Runners 31 00:51:40
114 519 Rottensteiner Heimo 70 AUT We2Luv2Run 32 00:51:44
116 631 Mayr Günther 70 AUT Bad Vöslau 33 00:51:49
123 1122 Liehmann Michael 70 AUT Mödling 34 00:52:15
127 1110 Amelin Dmitry 77 RUS Wien 35 00:52:23
131 526 Schulz Michael 72 AUT LC Tattendorf 36 00:52:46
133 487 Ölberg Christian 78 AUT Run4Beer 37 00:52:50
136 1067 Kollerics Andreas 71 AUT Baden 38 00:53:09
137 658 Kun Rene 74 AUT Team Doc 39 00:53:21
140 491 Vozi-Kolbinger Michael 69 AUT LC Teamgeist 40 00:53:34
141 1117 Böhm Roman 71 AUT HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt 41 00:53:35
144 571 Brunner Wilhelm 69 AUT HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt 42 00:53:40
146 535 Scheitel Thomas 77 AUT SV Waha Fix U. Fertig St. Margarethen 43 00:53:49
148 637 Burda Wolfgang 70 AUT Baden 44 00:54:09
152 542 Fehringer Markus 78 AUT Rehabilitationszentrum Engelsbad Der BVA 45 00:54:12
153 502 Geiss-Granadia Thomas 71 AUT Tri Runners Baden 46 00:54:12
156 1242 Zimmerl Martin 73 AUT Ma. Enzersdorf 47 00:54:16
158 577 Passmann Thomas 75 AUT Team vegan.at 48 00:54:37
168 520 Balogh Thomas 74 GER Wien 49 00:56:12
170 558 Jetschko Wolfgang 69 AUT Wien 50 00:56:18
173 486 Ruttner Manfred 70 AUT Baden 51 00:56:29
176 455 Rubenz Stefan 75 AUT Schwechat-Mannswörth 52 00:56:36
179 1133 Zelic Goran 76 AUT First Class Realitäten 53 00:56:47
185 1087 Baar Jürgen 76 AUT Traiskirchen 54 00:57:17
200 1265 Dalsasso Claus 75 AUT Baden bei Wien 55 00:58:22
207 1091 Pölzl Gernot 69 AUT Waldenstein 56 00:58:56
208 1116 Hajek Mario 77 AUT Wien 57 00:59:00
209 1065 Hadraba Martin 72 AUT