GRNr.NameJGNat.VereinKRZeit
Berndorf/Pottenstein - 2019
W-Knirpse 2
9 1191 Löffler Mia 12 AUT VS Enezesfeld Lindabrunn 1 00:01:18
12 1156 Zenger Karla 12 AUT Berndorf 2 00:01:19
14 791 Novacek Vanessa 12 AUT VS Pottenstein 1B 3 00:01:22
29 794 Vodarek Sarah 12 AUT VS Pottenstein 1B 4 00:01:27
30 886 Hanner Giulietta 12 AUT VS Berndorf 1MC 5 00:01:28
32 1197 Antal Eileen 12 AUT Pottenstein 6 00:01:28
38 777 Winkler Tabea 12 AUT VS Pottenstein 1A 7 00:01:30
39 703 Schmidt Laura 12 AUT Enzesfeld 8 00:01:31
45 1208 Kara Esila 12 AUT VS Berndorf 1A 9 00:01:35
46 881 Babicky Enya 12 AUT VS Berndorf 1MB 10 00:01:36
49 1125 Hausegger Emma 12 AUT VS Grillenberg 1. Kl. 11 00:01:38
52 915 Appel Valerie 13 AUT Fahrafeld 12 00:01:39
54 869 Tschakert Alba 12 AUT VS Berndorf 1A 13 00:01:39
57 795 Pernitsch Miriam 12 AUT VS Pottenstein 1B 14 00:01:40
61 778 Wurm Monika 12 AUT VS Pottenstein 1A 15 00:01:41
63 1128 Stifter Marlene 12 AUT VS Grillenberg 1. Kl. 16 00:01:41
64 1126 Wotke Kim 12 AUT VS Grillenberg 1. Kl. 17 00:01:41
66 790 Mesan Ilda 12 AUT VS Pottenstein 1B 18 00:01:42
69 1215 Wardian Theresa 12 AUT 19 00:01:42
70 712 Wittmann Lina 12 AUT Neuhaus 20 00:01:43
71 711 Mayer Katharina 12 AUT Neuhaus 21 00:01:43
73 1213 Gstrein Annabelle 13 AUT 22 00:01:43
75 891 Vulicevic Valentina 12 AUT VS Berndorf 1MC 23 00:01:44
77 780 Agasarian Aida 12 AUT VS Pottenstein 1B 24 00:01:44
80 1022 Riegler Sophie 13 AUT ATUS St.Veit 25 00:01:45
82 1060 Bauer Alina 12 AUT VS St. Veit 1a 26 00:01:45
84 1017 Geier Stefanie 12 AUT ATUS St.Veit 27 00:01:46
85 1230 Slamova Leonora 12 AUT 28 00:01:46
86 1054 Haan Sophie 13 AUT ATUS St.Veit 29 00:01:46
89 1071 Wieser Marie 12 AUT VS St. Veit 1b 30 00:01:48
90 1062 Grill Zoey 12 AUT VS St. Veit 1a 31 00:01:48
95 772 Pachler Viktoria 12 AUT VS Pottenstein 1A 32 00:01:49
97 1070 Shala Ajana 12 AUT VS St. Veit 1b 33 00:01:49
99 762 Ebner Mia-Sophy 12 AUT VS Pottenstein 1A 34 00:01:50
102 877 Kulaoglu Deniz 12 TUR VS Berndorf 1MB 35 00:01:52
103 729 Avsar Elifnur 12 AUT Hirtenberg 36 00:01:53
105 717 Bogojevic Mila 13 AUT Union Pottenstein 37 00:01:53
105 1143 Kulovics Martina 12 AUT Pottenstein 37 00:01:53
113 786 Herrmann Sophia 12 AUT VS Pottenstein 1B 39 00:01:55
120 1064 Nebenführ Luisa-Emilia 12 AUT VS St. Veit 1a 40 00:01:56
122 1228 Bauer Finja 13 AUT 41 00:01:57
123 889 Kulaoglu Sude 12 TUR VS Berndorf 1MC 42 00:01:58
126 792 Schwaiger Mia 12 AUT VS Pottenstein 1B 43 00:01:59
129 782 Brandtner Emma 12 AUT VS Pottenstein 1B 44 00:02:00
132 876 Mayo Lana 12 AUT VS Berndorf 1MB 45 00:02:01
136 737 Gebhart Anna 13 AUT Berndorf 46 00:02:05
142 1016 Bogner Christina 12 AUT ATUS St.Veit 47 00:02:11
144 890 Srnec Anna 12 AUT VS Berndorf 1MC 48 00:02:16
150 958 Jantscher Nora 13 AUT Hernstein 49 00:02:20
156 1244 Cais Catharina 13 AUT 50 00:02:27
165 863 Coman Carmela 12 AUT VS Berndorf 1A 51 00:03:28
W-Knirpse 1
50 1253 Rupsch Emilia 14 AUT 1 00:01:38
62 748 Peprnicek Luca-Viktoria 15 AUT Pottenstein 2 00:01:41
92 1020 Voith Valentina 14 AUT ATUS St.Veit 3 00:01:48
94 742 Jeitler Julia 14 AUT Berndorf 4 00:01:49
108 1023 Schieder Linda 14 AUT ATUS St.Veit 5 00:01:54
111 708 Ilk-Homm Olivia 14 AUT STAW 6 00:01:54
114 1055 Haan Karlotta 14 AUT ATUS St.Veit 7 00:01:55
121 1038 Zitterer Frida 14 AUT HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt 8 00:01:56
131 759 Lechner Finja 16 AUT Sportunion Pottenstein 9 00:02:01
134 1048 Fillon Jade 15 FRA Hillstreet 10 00:02:03
137 736 Terzer Eveline 15 AUT Aigen 11 00:02:06
138 1214 Gstrein Amelie 15 AUT 12 00:02:06
141 1250 Wlasak Emma 15 AUT 13 00:02:08
145 1237 Brandtner Luise 14 AUT 14 00:02:16
146 1030 Gebert Luisa 15 GER Altenmarkt 15 00:02:16
149 1027 Lauber Raphaela 15 AUT Berndorf 16 00:02:19
151 1217 Büchsenmeister Emilia 14 AUT 17 00:02:20
152 761 Demaku Lina 14 AUT Berndorf 18 00:02:21
153 1021 Riegler Marie 15 AUT ATUS St.Veit 19 00:02:22
154 1015 Kirnig Leah 15 AUT ATUS St.Veit 20 00:02:22
155 1196 Bohusch Marlene 15 AUT Berndorf 21 00:02:26
160 1018 Fürst Leonie 14 AUT ATUS St.Veit 22 00:02:34
162 1242 Hönigsperger Elisa 16 AUT 23 00:02:43
164 1226 Kühschelm Charlotte 16 AUT 24 00:02:48
M-Knirpse 2
1 787 Jasari Denis 12 AUT VS Pottenstein 1B 1 00:01:05
2 866 Lechner Noah 12 AUT VS Berndorf 1A 2 00:01:06
3 776 Hodzic Dani 12 AUT VS Pottenstein 1A 3 00:01:06
4 1123 Rupsch Sebastian 12 AUT VS Grillenberg 1. Kl. 4 00:01:08
5 775 Hayden Moritz 13 AUT Berndorf 5 00:01:13
6 781 Balanga Caius 12 AUT VS Pottenstein 1B 6 00:01:15
7 779 Zver Oliver 12 AUT VS Pottenstein 1A 7 00:01:17
8 747 Peprnicek Matthias 13 AUT Pottenstein 8 00:01:17
10 1218 Riegler Samuel 13 AUT 9 00:01:19
11 788 Kizmaz Mikail 12 AUT VS Pottenstein 1B 10 00:01:19
13 715 Wallner Sebastian 12 AUT Pottendorf 11 00:01:21
14 1222 Cabay Colin 13 AUT 12 00:01:22
16 1047 Fillon Brice 12 FRA Hillstreet 13 00:01:23
17 1127 Akcay Emir 12 AUT VS Grillenberg 1. Kl. 14 00:01:23
18 868 Thallhofer Calvin 12 AUT VS Berndorf 1A 15 00:01:24
19 716 Laa Tobias 12 AUT Trautmannsdorf An Der Leitha 16 00:01:25
19 774 Sindi Rayan 12 AUT VS Pottenstein 1A 16 00:01:25
21 770 Laber Florian 12 AUT VS Pottenstein 1A 18 00:01:25
22 878 Kristen Jonas 12 AUT VS Berndorf 1MB 19 00:01:25
23 763 Graf Armin 12 AUT VS Pottenstein 1A 20 00:01:25
24 857 Großmayer Bruno 12 AUT VS Berndorf VOR 21 00:01:26
25 848 Kornfeld Lias 13 AUT Allterraincrew 22 00:01:26
26 789 Lischka Valentin 12 AUT VS Pottenstein 1B 23 00:01:27
26 865 Ilter Melih 12 AUT VS Berndorf 1A 23 00:01:27
28 1211 Hayden Jonas 12 AUT 25 00:01:27
31 862 Biberle Niclas 12 AUT VS Berndorf 1A 26 00:01:28
33 861 Alkan Attila 12 AUT VS Berndorf 1A 27 00:01:28
34 1220 Pavosevic Julian 13 AUT 28 00:01:29
35 764 Herrmann Tobias 12 AUT VS Pottenstein 1A 29 00:01:29
36 888 Kristen Noah 12 AUT VS Berndorf 1MC 30 00:01:29
37 859 Prpos Marko 12 AUT VS Berndorf VOR 31 00:01:30
40 709 Kneissl Fabian 13 AUT Leobersdorf 32 00:01:33
41 1031 Mraczek Samuel 12 AUT Gesunde Gemeinde Weissenbach 33 00:01:33
42 784 Duric Stefan 12 AUT VS Pottenstein 1B 34 00:01:34
42 1210 Andjelkovic Antonio 12 AUT VS Berndorf 34 00:01:34
44 1124 Rauscher Matthias 12 AUT VS Grillenberg 1. Kl. 36 00:01:34
47 785 Gönen Latif 12 AUT VS Pottenstein 1B 37 00:01:37
48 1065 Nokta Devran 12 AUT VS St. Veit 1a 38 00:01:37
51 884 Besic Benjamin 12 AUT VS Berndorf 1MC 39 00:01:39
53 887 Hufnagel Connor 12 AUT VS Berndorf 1MC 40 00:01:39
55 1045 John Florentin 13 AUT Bad Vöslau 41 00:01:40
56 880 Scheiblauer Maximilian 12 AUT VS Berndorf 1MB 42 00:01:40
58 750 Schlögl Clemens 13 AUT Wiener Neustadt 43 00:01:40
60 1068 Zhi Louis 12 AUT VS St. Veit 1a 44 00:01:40
67 739 Mitterer Sebastian 12 AUT Gesunde Gemeinde Weissenbach 45 00:01:42
68 1069 Grabner-Goisser Michael 12 AUT VS St. Veit 1b 46 00:01:42
72 843 Bauer Matteo 13 AUT NIOS BAUSERVICE GmbH 47 00:01:43
74 1160 Krumpak Emil 13 AUT Enzesfeld-Lindabrunn 48 00:01:44
76 769 Kizmaz Ismail 12 AUT VS Pottenstein 1A 49 00:01:44
78 1036 Ganglberger Luis 13 AUT Berndorf 50 00:01:44
79 1067 Velickovic Vuk 12 AUT VS St. Veit 1a 51 00:01:45
87 1252 Denk Paul 13 AUT 52 00:01:47
88 743 Hofmeister Sebastian 13 AUT Pottenstein 53 00:01:47
93 793 Thiem Cornelius 12 AUT VS Pottenstein 1B 54 00:01:49
98 885 Brezer Amon 12 AUT VS Berndorf 1MC 55 00:01:50
100 1192 Wessely Matthias 13 AUT Hirtenberg 56 00:01:51
101 1225 Kühschelm Elias 13 AUT 57 00:01:52
104 1063 Kirnig Jonah 12 AUT VS St. Veit 1a 58 00:01:53
107 871 Wiedermann Leon 12 AUT VS Berndorf 1A 59 00:01:54
108 1029 Gebert Nico 13 GER Altenmarkt 60 00:01:54
108 1162 Pogac Lennnard 13 AUT Enzesfeld 60 00:01:54
112 867 Onyeze Jermaine 12 AUT VS Berndorf 1A 62 00:01:55
116 1066 Purcariu Lukas 12 AUT VS St. Veit 1a 63 00:01:56
119 754 Buchner Leon 12 AUT VS Pottenstein 1A 64 00:01:56
124 1157 Gökce Eser-Beyazit 13 AUT Berndorf 65 00:01:58
125 727 Jahna Nico 12 AUT Tri Runners Baden 66 00:01:59
135 860 Ak Devran 12 AUT VS Berndorf VOR 67 00:02:05
M-Knirpse 1
59 738 Winkelmayer Felix 14 AUT Berndorf 1 00:01:40
65 1049 Toprakci Berat 14 AUT Berndorf 2 00:01:41
81 1163 Hirschmann Samael 14 AUT Pfaffstätten 3 00:01:45
83 1219 Nebenführ Henry 14 AUT 4 00:01:45
91 1239 Sofinet Jonas 14 AUT 5 00:01:48
96 1241 Simon Jonas 14 AUT 6 00:01:49
115 1209 Hayden Simon 14 AUT 7 00:01:55
117 1238 Hönigsperger Max 15 AUT 8 00:01:56
118 1033 Bulant Timon 14 AUT Pottenstein 9 00:01:56
126 1246 Mühlhofer Tobias 15 AUT 10 00:01:59
128 1013 Schramböck Maxi 14 AUT Berndorf 11 00:02:00
129 1195 Obereder Simon 14 AUT Berndorf 12 00:02:00
133 1052 Haderer Nico 15 AUT Berndorf 13 00:02:02
139 1258 Osmancevic Edvin 14 AUT 14 00:02:07
140 1240 Simon Luca 16 AUT 15 00:02:07
143 734 Haimberger Jonas 15 AUT Leobersdorf 16 00:02:11
147 1223 Wöhrer Sebastian 14 AUT 17 00:02:16
148 1026 Lauber Robin 15 AUT Berndorf 18 00:02:18
157 1158 Gökce Emin-Ismet 14 AUT Berndorf 19 00:02:28
158 1235 Ilter Umut 15 AUT 20 00:02:30
159 1019 Fürst Oliver 14 AUT ATUS St.Veit 21 00:02:33
161 1061 Tomasini Marius 15 AUT Judo Baden 22 00:02:40
163 1247 Bajrami Taulant 16 AUT 23 00:02:44
W-Kinder 1
13 833 Gruber Julia 10 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 1 00:02:40
33 1076 Hofmann Luisa 10 AUT VS St. Veit 2a 2 00:02:58
38 850 Hubl Paula 10 AUT Hernstein 3 00:03:00
57 1093 Trkulja Tanja 10 AUT VS St. Veit 3a 4 00:03:06
60 1137 Almassy Luise 10 AUT VS Grillenberg 3. Kl. 5 00:03:07
63 904 Musa Selina 11 AUT VS Berndorf 2A 6 00:03:08
72 812 Leithner Hannah-C. 10 AUT VS Pottenstein 3A 7 00:03:10
81 893 Jeitler Sophie 11 AUT VS Berndorf 1MC 8 00:03:12
87 811 Hodzic Ajla 10 AUT VS Pottenstein 3A 9 00:03:15
93 733 Wiesinger Paula 11 AUT Pfaffstätten 10 00:03:16
95 894 Koisser Leonie 11 AUT VS Berndorf 1MC 11 00:03:17
99 807 Wagner Sahra-Sophie 11 AUT VS Pottenstein 2A 12 00:03:18
101 921 Gebhart Lena 11 AUT VS Berndorf 2MB 13 00:03:18
104 1255 Kühschelm Lilian 10 AUT Triheroes ASKNÖ 14 00:03:19
106 1078 Kozarits Felicia 10 AUT VS St. Veit 2a 15 00:03:19
110 942 Obereder Hanna 11 AUT VS Berndorf 2MC 16 00:03:20
115 1259 Feike Lara 10 AUT 17 00:03:22
116 851 Hubl Amelie 10 AUT Hernstein 18 00:03:22
118 864 Dorner Lucy 11 AUT VS Berndorf 1A 19 00:03:23
131 956 Kartal Aleyna 10 AUT VS Berndorf 3A 20 00:03:26
140 1091 Witzmann Noemi 11 AUT VS St. Veit 2b 21 00:03:31
142 1081 Venhoda Carina 10 AUT VS St. Veit 2a 22 00:03:31
143 1133 Stifter Marlies 10 AUT VS Grillenberg 2. Kl. 23 00:03:31
150 940 Kovacs Hanna 10 HUN VS Berndorf 2MC 24 00:03:33
151 1136 Sklar Zoey 10 AUT VS Grillenberg 3. Kl. 25 00:03:33
154 874 Maier Emily 11 AUT VS Berndorf 1MB 26 00:03:34
157 803 Lischka Paula 11 AUT VS Pottenstein 2A 27 00:03:34
158 1243 Hönigsperger Steffi 11 AUT 28 00:03:35
162 946 Baumgartner Maresa 10 AUT VS Berndorf 2MC 29 00:03:37
163 1132 Steiner Helene 10 AUT VS Grillenberg 2. Kl. 30 00:03:37
164 933 Denizkiran Azra 11 AUT VS Berndorf 2MC 31 00:03:38
166 704 Schmidt Lea 10 AUT Enzesfeld 32 00:03:38
168 849 Kornfeld Celina 10 AUT Allterraincrew 33 00:03:39
183 1134 Vesely Marie 11 AUT VS Grillenberg 2. Kl. 34 00:03:43
189 917 Evdjic Lea 10 AUT VS Berndorf 2MB 35 00:03:44
194 1077 Kienast Karolina 10 AUT VS St. Veit 2a 36 00:03:46
195 809 Yildiz Sare 11 AUT VS Pottenstein 2A 37 00:03:46
198 819 Abdic Alina 10 AUT VS Pottenstein 3A 38 00:03:47
200 1146 Taibl Annika-Taibl 11 AUT Alland 39 00:03:49
201 817 Rubenser Marion 10 AUT VS Pottenstein 3A 40 00:03:49
205 979 Brezer Margareta 10 AUT VS Berndorf 3MC 41 00:03:50
210 922 Sida Luna 11 AUT VS Berndorf 2MB 42 00:03:52
212 954 Winkelmayer Lina 10 AUT VS Berndorf 3A 43 00:03:52
215 1176 Fastenberger Kim 11 AUT VS Enezesfeld Lindabrunn 44 00:03:55
217 749 Holzer Clarissa 11 AUT Enzesfeld 45 00:03:55
220 814 Muhammad-Güngör Nila 10 AUT VS Pottenstein 3A 46 00:03:57
221 799 Handl Nikita 11 AUT VS Pottenstein 2A 47 00:03:58
222 827 Schmied Sara 10 AUT VS Pottenstein 3B 48 00:03:58
227 939 Köy Fatma 10 AUT VS Berndorf 2MC 49 00:04:01
228 948 Liendl Bettina 10 AUT VS Berndorf 3A 50 00:04:01
231 968 Kuchner Mona 10 AUT VS Berndorf 3MB 51 00:04:02
232 900 Güler Lara 11 AUT VS Berndorf 2A 52 00:04:03
234 895 Maier Magdalena 11 AUT VS Berndorf 1MC 53 00:04:03
238 925 Köy Ijlal 10 AUT VS Berndorf 2MB 54 00:04:04
245 944 Schriffl Kathrin 11 AUT VS Berndorf 2MC 55 00:04:11
247 1090 Stibi Paulina 11 AUT VS St. Veit 2b 56 00:04:11
248 802 Kulovics Lena 11 AUT VS Pottenstein 2A 57 00:04:12
250 821 Bogojevic Anna 10 AUT VS Pottenstein 3B 58 00:04:12
252 909 Turner Lisa 11 AUT VS Berndorf 2A 59 00:04:12
254 945 Sevinc Leyla 10 AUT VS Berndorf 2MC 60 00:04:13
257 983 Besic Ela 10 AUT VS Berndorf 3MC 61 00:04:14
259 967 Spörk Laura 10 AUT VS Berndorf 3MB 62 00:04:18
264 1129 Brunner Ronja 11 AUT VS Grillenberg 2. Kl. 63 00:04:25
266 937 Kahriman Irem 10 AUT VS Berndorf 2MC 64 00:04:27
268 800 Hotca Amelia 11 AUT VS Pottenstein 2A 65 00:04:29
269 796 Enzinger Melanie 11 AUT VS Pottenstein 2A 66 00:04:31
271 908 Sürmeli Figen-Cansu 11 AUT VS Berndorf 2A 67 00:04:34
274 964 Grimm Viktoria 10 AUT VS Berndorf 3MB 68 00:04:38
287 973 Horvath Zara 10 AUT VS Berndorf 3MC 69 00:05:30
288 1058 Schieder Mia-Sophie 11 AUT ATUS St.Veit 70 00:05:37
M-Kinder 1
6 975 Rudavszky Moritz 10 AUT VS Berndorf 3MC 1 00:02:34
8 1194 Schabauer Felix 10 AUT HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt 2 00:02:36
12 768 Ritter Bastian 10 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 3 00:02:39
17 1089 Schöffl Philip 11 AUT VS St. Veit 2b 4 00:02:43
20 1039 Tomasin Niklas 11 AUT HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt 5 00:02:49
21 1097 Toprakci Azad 10 AUT VS St. Veit 3b 6 00:02:49
22 980 Großmayer Maximilian 10 AUT VS Berndorf 3MC 7 00:02:50
23 813 Liftinger David 10 AUT VS Pottenstein 3A 8 00:02:51
26 1075 Bicer Efe 10 AUT VS St. Veit 2a 9 00:02:54
32 766 Witz Marcell 10 AUT Eberau 10 00:02:58
34 823 Foller Maximilian 10 AUT VS Pottenstein 3B 11 00:02:59
37 1095 Kumanovich Marvin 10 AUT VS St. Veit 3b 12 00:03:00
39 907 Schramböck Paul 11 AUT VS Berndorf 2A 13 00:03:00
42 961 Bijiklilar Emir 10 AUT VS Berndorf 3A 14 00:03:01
44 870 Walter Jonas 11 AUT VS Berndorf 1A 15 00:03:01
47 1092 Lang Pascal 10 AUT VS St. Veit 3a 16 00:03:01
48 932 Tischer Julius 11 AUT VS Berndorf 2MB 17 00:03:02
51 935 Haderer Marvin 10 AUT VS Berndorf 2MC 18 00:03:03
55 798 Golja Noah 11 AUT VS Pottenstein 2A 19 00:03:04
56 1216 Pogac Louis 11 AUT VS Enzesfeld Lindabrunn 20 00:03:06
58 1184 John Niklas 10 AUT VS Enezesfeld Lindabrunn 21 00:03:06
61 1260 Shala Rijad 10 AUT 22 00:03:07
64 826 Novacek Lukas 10 AUT VS Pottenstein 3B 23 00:03:08
67 1094 Kizarmis Erdem 10 AUT VS St. Veit 3b 24 00:03:09
67 1182 Köck Elias 10 AUT VS Enezesfeld Lindabrunn 24 00:03:09
72 902 Jovic Darko 11 AUT VS Berndorf 2A 26 00:03:10
74 820 Görgülü Cahid-B. 10 AUT VS Pottenstein 3A 27 00:03:10
76 725 Schlögl Felix 11 AUT Wiener Neustadt 28 00:03:11
80 985 Guzei Matthias 10 AUT VS Berndorf 3MC 29 00:03:12
82 1236 Worahnik Laurenz 10 AUT VS Enzesfeld 30 00:03:12
83 810 Giessriegl André 10 AUT VS Pottenstein 3A 31 00:03:13
89 713 Langer Paul 10 AUT Pottenstein 32 00:03:15
90 906 Sadiku Albin 10 AUT VS Berndorf 2A 33 00:03:15
92 960 Denizkiran Atakan 10 AUT VS Berndorf 3A 34 00:03:16
94 911 Yüksel Ersin 11 AUT VS Berndorf 2A 35 00:03:17
96 943 Schicht Jakob 10 AUT VS Berndorf 2MC 36 00:03:18
99 931 Stanzl Manuel 11 AUT VS Berndorf 2MB 37 00:03:18
107 797 Golja Andreas 11 AUT VS Pottenstein 2A 38 00:03:20
109 818 Sahin Efe 10 AUT VS Pottenstein 3A 39 00:03:20
114 1165 Aringer Tim 11 AUT Furth 40 00:03:21
117 732 Wiesinger Emil 11 AUT Pfaffstätten 41 00:03:22
121 1073 Parr Leonard 11 AUT VS St. Veit 1b 42 00:03:23
123 913 Demaku Nil 11 AUT VS Berndorf 2A 43 00:03:24
124 941 Marischka André 10 GER VS Berndorf 2MC 44 00:03:24
126 928 Nettel Jonas 10 AUT VS Berndorf 2MB 45 00:03:25
126 938 Konstanznig Fabian 11 AUT VS Berndorf 2MC 45 00:03:25
133 1088 Schirl Tobias 11 AUT VS St. Veit 2b 47 00:03:27
138 1135 Zadrazil Maximilian 11 AUT VS Grillenberg 2. Kl. 48 00:03:30
140 1043 Sieder Elias 10 AUT Neuhaus 49 00:03:31
147 805 Satter Bastian 11 AUT VS Pottenstein 2A 50 00:03:33
148 815 Pinter Benedikt 10 AUT VS Pottenstein 3A 51 00:03:33
152 875 Karalic Aldin 11 AUT VS Berndorf 1MB 52 00:03:34
155 824 Kürkcu Erdem 10 AUT VS Pottenstein 3B 53 00:03:34
156 1179 Pöltl Luca 10 AUT VS Enezesfeld Lindabrunn 54 00:03:34
169 1262 Rail Nico 11 AUT 55 00:03:40
171 1161 Bilina Noah 10 AUT Blumau-Neurißhof 56 00:03:40
172 1193 Yilmaz Rüstü 11 AUT VS Berndorf 2A 57 00:03:40
173 808 Wallner Fabio 11 AUT VS Pottenstein 2A 58 00:03:40
175 1130 Gökce Enes 11 AUT VS Grillenberg 2. Kl. 59 00:03:41
177 1086 Müller Felix 11 AUT VS St. Veit 2b 60 00:03:41
178 927 Wanzenböck Marcel 10 AUT VS Berndorf 2MB 61 00:03:42
179 1098 Zhi Lorenzo 10 AUT VS St. Veit 3b 62 00:03:42
180 901 Hofer Lucas 10 AUT VS Berndorf 2A 63 00:03:42
184 806 Uzun Mikail 11 AUT VS Pottenstein 2A 64 00:03:43
186 873 Schön Sebastian 11 AUT VS Berndorf 1MB 65 00:03:43
188 804 Rakipi Ilyas 11 AUT VS Pottenstein 2B 66 00:03:44
191 822 Foller Florian 10 AUT VS Pottenstein 3B 67 00:03:44
193 1083 Bauer Thomas 10 AUT VS St. Veit 2b 68 00:03:45
196 883 Tomasso Gabriel 11 AUT VS Berndorf 1MB 69 00:03:47
202 1087 Rudolf Lukas 11 AUT VS St. Veit 2b 70 00:03:49
203 1175 Foltan Jan 11 AUT VS Enezesfeld Lindabrunn 71 00:03:50
204 918 Shkurti Taulant 10 AUT VS Berndorf 2MB 72 00:03:50
206 1178 Hasslinger Raffael 11 AUT VS Enezesfeld Lindabrunn 73 00:03:50
208 972 Haltmeyer Ferdinand 10 GER VS Berndorf 3MC 74 00:03:51
209 1180 Sheard Cameron 10 AUT VS Enezesfeld Lindabrunn 75 00:03:51
213 882 Hnilicka Noah 11 AUT VS Berndorf 1MB 76 00:03:54
214 1080 Riegler Bastian 10 AUT VS St. Veit 2a 77 00:03:54
216 970 Gitanovic Ignjat 10 AUT VS Berndorf 3MB 78 00:03:55
218 816 Pinter Vincent 10 AUT VS Pottenstein 3A 79 00:03:56
219 801 Kostroun Clemens 11 AUT VS Pottenstein 2A 80 00:03:56
224 829 Zver Tobias 10 AUT VS Pottenstein 3B 81 00:03:59
225 1212 Hell Klemens 10 AUT VS Berndorf 82 00:04:00
226 899 Eken Azim 11 AUT VS Berndorf 2A 83 00:04:01
230 910 Walter Tyler 10 AUT VS Berndorf 2A 84 00:04:01
233 1085 Kaya Sahin 11 AUT VS St. Veit 2b 85 00:04:03
235 919 Nikolic Filip 10 AUT VS Berndorf 2MB 86 00:04:03
239 905 Pfeiler Jonas 10 AUT VS Berndorf 2A 87 00:04:05
241 1188 Zottl Nicky 11 AUT LC Wienerwaldschnecken 88 00:04:06
243 903 Knezevic Adrian 10 AUT VS Berndorf 2A 89 00:04:10
249 1177 Guzei Oliver 11 AUT VS Enezesfeld Lindabrunn 90 00:04:12
255 981 Bayrami Edonis 10 AUT VS Berndorf 3MC 91 00:04:14
256 1072 Aktepe Emre 11 AUT VS St. Veit 1b 92 00:04:14
257 963 Grimm Florian 10 AUT VS Berndorf 3MB 93 00:04:14
261 923 Wilhelmi Christopher 10 AUT VS Berndorf 2MB 94 00:04:21
265 936 Hayden Noah 11 AUT VS Berndorf 2MC 95 00:04:26
267 897 Jeralek Joel 10 AUT VS Berndorf 1MC 96 00:04:28
270 898 Araz Mert 11 AUT VS Berndorf 2A 97 00:04:34
275 896 Zukaj Rafael 11 AUT VS Berndorf 1MC 98 00:04:39
277 872 Yilmaz Sami 11 AUT VS Berndorf 1A 99 00:04:50
278 1059 Denk David 10 AUT ATUS St.Veit 100 00:04:50
279 926 Gitanovic Bogdan 11 AUT VS Berndorf 2MB 101 00:04:51
280 962 Bogojevic Victor 10 AUT VS Berndorf 3A 102 00:04:52
281 858 Yusupov Mustafo 11 AUT VS Berndorf VOR 103 00:04:53
285 934 Elezaj Altin 11 AUT VS Berndorf 2MC 104 00:05:22
286 929 Fiala Julian 10 AUT VS Berndorf 2MB 105 00:05:27
289 892 Hochrainer Luis 11 AUT VS Berndorf 1MC 106 00:06:03
W-Kinder 2
5 752 Scharlemann Cara 8 GER ULC Riverside Mödling 1 00:02:31
11 1183 Bondareva Mariya 8 AUT Payerbach 2 00:02:39
18 755 Prager Romy 9 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 3 00:02:47
19 994 Lechner Tabea 8 AUT VS Berndorf 4A 4 00:02:48
29 842 Krutak Marie-Therese 9 AUT VS Pottenstein 4A 5 00:02:55
31 977 Bohusch Katrin 9 AUT VS Berndorf 3MC 6 00:02:57
40 758 Zelenka Maya 8 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 7 00:03:00
41 1170 Eitzenberger Lea 8 AUT NMS Berndorf 1a 8 00:03:00
45 720 Weilharter Mia 9 AUT DSG Wien 9 00:03:01
53 1141 Hausegger Anna 9 AUT VS Grillenberg 4. Kl. 10 00:03:04
59 721 Simlinger Franziska 9 AUT Leobersdorf 11 00:03:07
70 1104 Copnall Emilia 9 AUT VS St. Veit 4a 12 00:03:10
75 735 Fekete Diana 8 AUT Trausdorf 13 00:03:10
76 947 Stanzl Amelie 8 AUT Berndorf 14 00:03:11
78 1232 Ottmann Larissa 8 AUT 15 00:03:11
79 1001 Charalampidis Helena 8 AUT VS Berndorf 4M 16 00:03:12
86 765 Witz Tamara 8 AUT Eberau 17 00:03:15
97 1112 Wagner Johanna 9 AUT VS St. Veit 4a 18 00:03:18
98 1009 Hassan Rukaya 9 AUT VS Berndorf 4M 19 00:03:18
103 1190 John Thea 8 AUT VS Enezesfeld Lindabrunn 20 00:03:18
105 1174 Lemberger Eda 8 AUT NMS Berndorf 1a 21 00:03:19
108 998 Friedl Hanna 9 AUT VS Berndorf 4A 22 00:03:20
111 1119 Taca Erica 8 AUT VS St. Veit 4b 23 00:03:21
119 1034 Bulant Emilia 8 AUT Pottenstein 24 00:03:23
120 1227 Kotsch Sophie 9 AUT Triheroes ASKNÖ 25 00:03:23
125 1113 Dannha Eileen 9 AUT VS St. Veit 4b 26 00:03:24
128 965 Kajtazi Erisa 9 AUT VS Berndorf 3MB 27 00:03:25
130 1024 Kozarits Colleen 8 AUT Taekwondo Raptors 28 00:03:26
135 952 Ismaili Donesa 9 AUT VS Berndorf 3A 29 00:03:28
136 986 Baumgartner Luisa 8 AUT VS Berndorf 4A 30 00:03:29
137 1103 Bauer Julia 8 AUT VS St. Veit 4a 31 00:03:29
139 723 Astl-Kurz Louise 8 AUT ÖTB Baden 1862 32 00:03:30
144 714 Langer Louisa 8 AUT Pottenstein 33 00:03:31
145 1100 Rumpler Eva 9 AUT VS St. Veit 3b 34 00:03:31
149 1007 Neipp Nayla 9 AUT VS Berndorf 4M 35 00:03:33
152 912 Cevik Kardelen 9 AUT VS Berndorf 2A 36 00:03:34
161 1185 Beke Hanna 9 AUT VS Enezesfeld Lindabrunn 37 00:03:36
165 1187 Maurer Marlies 9 AUT VS Enezesfeld Lindabrunn 38 00:03:38
167 987 Dzinovic Lajla 8 AUT VS Berndorf 4A 39 00:03:39
170 993 Ebner Leonie 9 AUT VS Berndorf 4A 40 00:03:40
174 984 Marte-Pichardo Kiara 9 AUT VS Berndorf 3MC 41 00:03:41
192 856 Duric Helena 9 AUT VS Pottenstein 4A 42 00:03:45
206 953 Günter Emily 9 AUT VS Berndorf 3A 43 00:03:50
235 978 Sieder Natalie 9 AUT VS Berndorf 3MC 44 00:04:03
237 924 Hahn Sarah 8 AUT VS Berndorf 2MB 45 00:04:04
240 990 Alibegic Emina 8 BIH VS Berndorf 4A 46 00:04:06
244 991 Spörk Emily 8 AUT VS Berndorf 4A 47 00:04:10
246 989 Ukaj Dafina 9 AUT VS Berndorf 4A 48 00:04:11
251 1118 Schirl Anna 9 AUT VS St. Veit 4b 49 00:04:12
253 1171 Herzog Hannah 8 AUT NMS Berndorf 1a 50 00:04:13
262 997 Kaya Mihriban 9 AUT VS Berndorf 4A 51 00:04:23
263 1011 Ak Destan 9 AUT VS Berndorf 4M 52 00:04:25
273 1000 Rohrweckh Ramona 8 AUT VS Berndorf 4A 53 00:04:38
276 966 Hirschhofer Aaliyah 9 AUT VS Berndorf 3MB 54 00:04:47
M-Kinder 2
1 1035 Felsleitner Jonathan 9 AUT HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt 1 00:02:17
2 1050 Gern Daniel 9 AUT TriHeroes ASKÖ NÖ 2 00:02:23
3 841 Hodzic Eldar 9 AUT VS Pottenstein 4A 3 00:02:23
4 1234 Coman Lukas 8 AUT 4 00:02:24
7 767 Ritter Florian 8 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 5 00:02:35
9 1005 Ganglberger Simon 9 AUT VS Berndorf 4M 6 00:02:37
10 1189 Paschen Lars 8 AUT VS Enezesfeld Lindabrunn 7 00:02:38
14 1115 Kumanovich Marco 8 AUT VS St. Veit 4b 8 00:02:40
14 1117 Piffl-Schmitz Luca 9 AUT VS St. Veit 4b 8 00:02:40
16 1004 Nimmerrichter Samuel 9 AUT VS Berndorf 4M 10 00:02:41
24 959 Pacolli Ermal 9 AUT VS Berndorf 3A 11 00:02:51
25 1008 Lindorfer Valentin 8 AUT VS Berndorf 4M 12 00:02:53
27 838 Mitteregger Matthias 9 AUT VS Pottenstein 4A 13 00:02:54
27 951 Hochrainer Emil 9 AUT VS Berndorf 3A 13 00:02:54
30 832 Greiner David 9 AUT VS Pottenstein 4A 15 00:02:57
34 1221 Labaj Oliver 8 AUT 16 00:02:59
36 1110 Tober Michael 8 AUT VS St. Veit 4a 17 00:02:59
43 1172 Kautschek Dominik 8 AUT NMS Berndorf 1a 18 00:03:01
45 1140 Akcay Arda 9 AUT VS Grillenberg 4. Kl. 19 00:03:01
48 1142 Suppan Elias 8 AUT VS Grillenberg 4. Kl. 20 00:03:02
50 988 Grzemski Joachim 9 AUT VS Berndorf 4A 21 00:03:02
51 1144 Kulovics Peter 8 AUT Pottenstein 22 00:03:03
54 1138 Bauer Gian-Luca 9 AUT VS Grillenberg 3. Kl. 23 00:03:04
62 1120 Witzmann Jonathan 9 AUT VS St. Veit 4b 24 00:03:08
65 1169 Atalay Ayaz 8 AUT NMS Berndorf 1a 25 00:03:08
66 1116 Müller Max 8 AUT VS St. Veit 4b 26 00:03:09
69 835 Jägerndorfer Tristan 9 AUT Berndorf 27 00:03:09
71 839 Gabesam-Rasner Nico 9 AUT VS Pottenstein 4A 28 00:03:10
84 853 Nikolic David 9 AUT VS Pottenstein 4A 29 00:03:14
85 1107 Mahin Aziz 9 AUT VS St. Veit 4a 30 00:03:14
88 1139 Kaiser Johannes 9 AUT VS Grillenberg 3. Kl. 31 00:03:15
91 1248 Plamberger Pascal 8 AUT 32 00:03:16
102 840 Hegedüs Leticia 9 AUT VS Pottenstein 4A 33 00:03:18
112 1164 Hirschmann Elias 9 AUT TriHeroes ASKÖ NÖ 34 00:03:21
113 969 Wandas Michael 9 AUT VS Berndorf 3MB 35 00:03:21
122 1012 Steiner Valentin 9 AUT VS Berndorf 4M 36 00:03:24
129 831 Bader Fabian 9 AUT VS Pottenstein 4A 37 00:03:25
132 950 Birnbauch Kilian 9 AUT VS Berndorf 3A 38 00:03:27
134 1111 Venhoda Lukas 9 AUT VS St. Veit 4a 39 00:03:27
146 992 Oguz Seydi-Vakkas 8 AUT VS Berndorf 4A 40 00:03:32
159 1010 Hajdani Donat 8 AUT VS Berndorf 4M 41 00:03:35
160 1114 Knol Adrian 8 AUT VS St. Veit 4b 42 00:03:36
176 999 Shkurti Astrit 8 AUT VS Berndorf 4A 43 00:03:41
181 1028 Engel Nico 9 AUT ATUS St.Veit 44 00:03:42
182 1006 Gebhart Dominik 8 AUT VS Berndorf 4M 45 00:03:43
185 1233 Damegger Phillip 8 AUT 46 00:03:43
187 1002 Becker Samuel 9 AUT VS Berndorf 4M 47 00:03:43
190 995 Schmidt Leonard 9 AUT VS Berndorf 4A 48 00:03:44
196 830 Ashakanov Adam 9 AUT VS Pottenstein 4A 49 00:03:47
199 1186 Guzei Nikolas 9 AUT VS Enezesfeld Lindabrunn 50 00:03:48
211 1106 Madritsch David 9 AUT VS St. Veit 4a 51 00:03:52
223 837 Irmak Mert 9 GER VS Pottenstein 4A 52 00:03:58
229 1101 Tahiri Sami 9 AUT VS St. Veit 3b 53 00:04:01
242 854 Sindi Yousef 9 AUT VS Pottenstein 4A 54 00:04:09
260 982 Sen Fahrettin 9 AUT VS Berndorf 3MC 55 00:04:20
272 1003 Gugerell Armin 9 AUT VS Berndorf 4M 56 00:04:37
282 974 Mittermüller Raffael 9 AUT VS Berndorf 3MC 57 00:04:56
283 836 Höher Daniel 9 AUT VS Pottenstein 4A 58 00:05:06
284 728 Jahna Elias 9 AUT Tri Runners Baden 59 00:05:09
W-Schüler 1
4 706 Haimberger Marleen 6 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 1 00:10:15
8 1037 Postl Lena 6 AUT BG Berndorf 2 00:11:08
14 1122 Deneka Vanessa-Marie 6 GER BG Berndorf 3 00:11:52
18 1198 Blaha Nicole 7 AUT Pottenstein 4 00:12:08
21 1261 Kaiser Anna 7 AUT 5 00:13:04
24 1268 Hönigsperger Marie 7 AUT 6 00:13:26
25 1200 Biberle Maja 6 AUT Berndorf 7 00:13:27
26 834 Gruber Sophie 6 AUT ULC Hirtenberg 8 00:13:41
33 1249 Lang Denise 7 AUT 9 00:14:27
34 1057 Koch Nina 7 AUT ATUS St.Veit 10 00:14:36
36 1245 Cais Carolina 7 AUT 11 00:16:02
40 1267 Shala Belkisa 7 AUT 12 00:16:39
45 1154 Akyüz Alara 7 AUT NMS Berndorf 1a 13 00:18:00
M-Schüler 1
2 914 Stertz Felix 7 AUT ÖTB LA Baden 1 00:10:07
5 1051 Gern Tobias 6 AUT TriHeroes ASKÖ NÖ 2 00:10:15
6 710 Leitner Daniel 7 AUT Union Pottenstein 3 00:11:00
7 726 Almassy Georg 7 AUT BG Berndorf 4 00:11:00
11 751 Parr Lukas 7 GER Berndorf 5 00:11:32
12 957 Jantscher Leonhard 7 AUT Hernstein 6 00:11:34
15 1167 Friedl Felix 7 AUT Berndorf 7 00:11:52
16 741 Hammer Samuel 6 AUT Berndorf 8 00:11:57
22 1159 Copnall Lewis 7 GBR MV St Veit 9 00:13:10
28 996 Yusupov Mekhrdod 7 AUT VS Berndorf 4A 10 00:13:56
29 1150 Kantner Lukas 7 AUT NMS Berndorf 2a 11 00:14:02
30 1265 Riegler Eric 7 AUT 12 00:14:03
31 740 Mitterer Maximilian 7 AUT Gesunde Gemeinde Weissenbach 13 00:14:10
38 1149 Haderer Julian 6 AUT NMS Berndorf 2a 14 00:16:19
41 1152 Halilaj Ledion 7 AUT NMS Berndorf 1a 15 00:17:41
44 1168 Pintilie Alexander 7 AUT NMS Berndorf 1a 16 00:17:53
W-Schüler 2
9 1155 Bürkner Lisa 5 AUT Union Pottenstein 1 00:11:24
10 1256 Brandstätter Hanna 4 AUT 2 00:11:26
13 847 Honetz Sophie 4 AUT ULC Riverside Mödling 3 00:11:44
19 1040 Zitterer Annika 5 AUT HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt 4 00:12:47
20 1257 Härting Maria 4 AUT 5 00:12:51
23 1199 Blaha Melanie 5 AUT Pottenstein 6 00:13:11
35 1264 Riegler Julia 4 AUT 7 00:14:38
37 1254 Taca Alexia 5 AUT 8 00:16:03
42 1148 Neller Vanessa 5 AUT NMS Berndorf 4a 9 00:17:51
43 1147 Milanovic Nevena 4 AUT NMS Berndorf 4a 10 00:17:52
M-Schüler 2
1 722 Binder Nils 4 AUT Bin Da Run 1 00:08:54
3 916 Prazak Randy 4 AUT Pottenstein 2 00:10:10
17 846 Kantner Sebastian 5 AUT Berndorf 3 00:11:58
27 1151 Sobotka Jan 4 AUT NMS Berndorf 4b 4 00:13:49
32 1266 Kiesewetter Denis 5 AUT 5 00:14:24
39 1025 Kozarits Joel 5 AUT Taekwondo Raptors 6 00:16:22
M-Jugend
1 707 Motejlek Paul 2 AUT ULC Riverside Mödling 1 00:09:30
2 1201 Wagner Julian 3 AUT TriHeroes ASKÖ NÖ 2 00:09:57
3 719 Ruttner Daniel 3 AUT ULC Riverside Mödling 3 00:10:05
4 1121 Mudri Stefan 3 AUT Wiener Neustadt 4 00:10:29
5 1229 Rauscher Michael 2 AUT 5 00:10:44
6 1251 Scheucher Axel 2 AUT 6 00:11:14
7 1263 Simon Niklas 2 AUT 7 00:11:17
W-Junioren
60 587 Huber Leonie 4 AUT 1 00:27:45
78 523 Brünner Julia 3 AUT Zillingdorf 2 00:29:18
103 457 Hembach Katharina 7 AUT Gießhübl 3 00:30:57
165 563 Fischer Carina 1 AUT Union West Wien 4 00:37:11
179 1405B Sokoll Siiri 8 AUT So Gut Wie Paavo Nurmi 5 00:39:13
195 1420C Hutter Jasmin 6 AUT LC Wienerwaldschnecken 6 00:41:24
202 1403B Mersch Anna 1 AUT Show&Dance Triestingtal 7 00:44:08
207 461 Fendler Anna 4 AUT Furth 8 00:50:27
M-Junioren
8 547 Loibl Michael 0 AUT ÖTB LA Baden 1 00:22:26
42 586 Huber Philip 7 AUT 2 00:26:29
85 1401B Großschartner Florian 8 AUT So Gut Wie Paavo Nurmi 3 00:29:42
157 456 Hembach Christian 6 AUT Gießhübl 4 00:36:01
163 64 Wiesinger Daniel 8 AUT Pfaffstätten 5 00:36:53
W-20
21 504 Grafinger Olivia 93 CAN Cambridge ON 1 00:24:04
23 557 Filz Lisa 99 AUT HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt 2 00:24:14
25 177 Strebinger Katharina 94 AUT Pfaffstätten 3 00:24:31
27 179 Graf Nicole 91 AUT OLG DeutschKaltenbrunn 4 00:24:35
56 70 Speringer Janine 95 AUT Fit Complete 5 00:27:27
61 1410A Ströcker Elisabeth 95 AUT Starlinger 6 00:27:51
80 1414B Hörner Verena 93 AUT Starlinger 7 00:29:23
91 1419A Steinberger Barbara 95 AUT Altenmarkt 8 00:29:57
112 1403A Rupprecht Christina 93 AUT Show&Dance Triestingtal 9 00:32:29
124 1422C Feldmann Alexandra 90 AUT Berndorf 10 00:33:25
128 1411C Franz Corinna 92 <